CMD Aqua Marco 16/3

Manufacturer: CMD
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CMD Aqua Marco 16/3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
anthracite, satin white CMD Aqua Marco outdoor wall lamp no grid anthracite 2011913
Simple exterior wall light Aqua Marco in anthracite The Aqua Marco wall luminaire has IP44 protection, making it ideal for outdoor lighting. The powder-coated stainless steel housing is anthracite in colour and can withstand wind and weather. In combination with the large diffuser made of float glass, a contemporary and unobtrusive design is created, which fits into the most diverse environments. The satin finish of the diffuser ensures glare-free light development and directs the light to the nearby surroundings over a large area. The manufacturer of the luminaire is characterised by precise workmanship and a selection of durable and high-quality materials. This makes the lights manufactured in Germany particularly robust and reliable.
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
CMD Aqua Marco 16/3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
£125.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Floor Lamp (49994)
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Davida 1 (30834)
£83.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Borgillio (94704)
£86.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Boyal wall lamp (99353)
£86.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor floor lamp (8385)
£82.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel