Bahco Universal saw ProfCut (PC-15-TBX)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £24.19to £41.346 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Saw Type: Fox tail
• Super-sharp GT teeth for high cutting performance
• Hardened tooth tips, coated blade
• 2-component handle for a secure grip
• Blade length: 400mm
• Suitable for cutting fine to medium-thick materials
• Rubberized handle surface for comfortable sawing
• Screwed two-component handle for markings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Universal saw ProfCut (PC-15-TBX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco PC-15-TBX ProfCut Toolbox Saw 380mm (15in) 11 TPI BAHPC15TBX
Bahco PC-15-TBX ProfCut Toolbox Saw 380mm (15in) 11 TPI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC-15-Tbx cut Toolbox Saw 15In B0001IX8LE
PC-15-TBX ProfCut Toolbox Saw 380mm (15in) 11 TPI For cutting fine to medium materials Saw blade for cutting fine to medium thick materials Three sided ground, super sharp GT-toothing, hard point teeth for long lasting sharpness
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC-15-TBX ProfCut Toolbox Saw 380mm (15in) 11 TPI
Bahco PC-15-TBX ProfCut Toolbox Saw 380mm (15in) 11 TPI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco - PC-15-TBX ProfCut Toolbox Saw 380mm (15in) 11 TPI
Bahco - PC-15-TBX ProfCut Toolbox Saw 380mm (15in) 11 TPI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£28.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.83 / Unit
Bahco ProfCut Tool Box Saw 15" / 375mm 11tpi PC15TBX
Bahco ProfCut Tool Box Saw 15" / 375mm 11tpi, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Equipment > Saws > Hand Saws
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC-15-TBX PC-15-TBX ProfCut Toolbox Saw 380mm (15in) 11 TPI BAHPC15TBX
Bahco PC-15-TBX PC-15-TBX ProfCut Toolbox Saw 380mm (15in) 11 TPI BAHPC15TBX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Super-sharp GT teeth for high cutting performance
Hardened tooth tips, coated blade
2-component handle for a secure grip
Blade length: 400mm
Suitable for cutting fine to medium-thick materials
Rubberized handle surface for comfortable sawing
Screwed two-component handle for markings
Small handsaw, fits in the toolbox
Specification
Saw Type:Fox tail

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Universal saw ProfCut (PC-15-TBX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco BP814
£378.46
Bahco BP814Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)
£19.69
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Bahco Pruning saw (349)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena 200 P (8743-20)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-21-51)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-22-GT7)
£26.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-19-GT7)
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tajima JPR265A
£27.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Jigsaw Superior (3150-12-XT9-HP)
£28.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Silverline Jigsaw (270462)
£19.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£28.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.83 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel