ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-Plus

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-Plus
from £217.74to £290.855 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Micro-ATX motherboard
• Intel LGA1700 socket and Intel B760 chipset
• 1 x PCI-Express 5.0 x16 slot
• Supports dual DDR5-5600 with 4 x DIMM slots (Intel XMP support)
• 4 x SATA-600 and 2 x M.2 NVMe PCI-Express 4.0 storage interfaces
• USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type A & C ports
• DisplayPort 1.4 and 2 x HDMI 2.1 for monitor connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asus TUF GAMING B760M-PLUS, Intel B760, 1700, Micro ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, 2.5G LAN, PCIe5, 2x M.2 547531
TUF GAMING B760M-PLUS takes all the essential elements of the latest Intel processors and combines them with game-ready features and proven durability Engineered with military-grade components, an upgraded power solution and a comprehensive cooling system This motherboard goes beyond expectations with rock-solid performance for marathon gaming
prodImage
£217.74
£231.73
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Asus TUF GAMING B760M-PLUS, Intel B760, 1700, Micro ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, 2.5G LAN, PCIe5, 2x M.2 BSS_2062561
TUF GAMING B760M-PLUS takes all the essential elements of the latest Intel processors and combines them with game-ready features and proven durability Engineered with military-grade components, an upgraded power solution and a comprehensive cooling system This motherboard goes beyond expectations with rock-solid performance for marathon gaming
prodImage
£218.34
£232.33
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Asus TUF GAMING B760M-PLUS, Intel B760, 1700, Micro ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, 2.5G LAN, PCIe5, 2x M.2 547531
TUF GAMING B760M-PLUS takes all the essential elements of the latest Intel processors and combines them with game-ready features and proven durability Engineered with military-grade components, an upgraded power solution and a comprehensive cooling system This motherboard goes beyond expectations with rock-solid performance for marathon gaming
prodImage
£229.20
Shipping: Free
Asus TUF GAMING B760M-PLUS, Intel B760, 1700, Micro ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, 2.5G LAN, PCIe5, 2x M.2 BSS_2062561
TUF GAMING B760M-PLUS takes all the essential elements of the latest Intel processors and combines them with game-ready features and proven durability Engineered with military-grade components, an upgraded power solution and a comprehensive cooling system This motherboard goes beyond expectations with rock-solid performance for marathon gaming
prodImage
£229.20
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-PLUS II Intel B760 LGA 1700 mATX Motherboard (PCIe 5.0, M.
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-PLUS II Intel B760 LGA 1700 mATX Motherboard (PCIe 5.0, M., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£290.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Micro-ATX motherboard
Intel LGA1700 socket and Intel B760 chipset
1 x PCI-Express 5.0 x16 slot
Supports dual DDR5-5600 with 4 x DIMM slots (Intel XMP support)
4 x SATA-600 and 2 x M.2 NVMe PCI-Express 4.0 storage interfaces
USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type A & C ports
DisplayPort 1.4 and 2 x HDMI 2.1 for monitor connection
Realtek RTL8125BG 2.5 Gigabit LAN
Supports Intel Xe Graphics (CPU with VGA required)
Realtek ALC897 HD Audio (8-channel) sound card
ASUS AURA Sync software ready for Intel 14th generation
Compatible with Intel Celeron, Core i3, i5, i7, i9 processors
Supports DDR5 SDRAM with up to 128 GB RAM capacity
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime B450M-K II
£72.35
ASUS Prime B450M-K IICompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Hero
£499.99
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E HeroCompare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W Neo
£329.99
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W NeoCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFi
£419.99
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFi
£122.68
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFiCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 Extreme
£596.72
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 ExtremeCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Glacial
£909.68
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E GlacialCompare 4 Prices
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSM
£131.21
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSMCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus
£159.97
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime X870-P
£143.99
ASUS Prime X870-PCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix B860-F Gaming WiFi
£219.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Pro Q870I-C-CSM
£214.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming Z890M Riptide WiFi
£170.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B760-A Gaming WiFi
£214.14
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming B860 Lightning WiFi
£225.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock Z790 Riptide WiFi
£240.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Z890 Gaming WiFi
£209.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE Z890 Gaming X WIFI7
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B860-G Gaming WiFi
£223.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE Z890 Eagle WIFI7
£209.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-Plus
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£217.74
Shipping: £13.99
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£218.34
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£229.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel