ASRock Phantom Gaming B860 Lightning WiFi

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock Phantom Gaming B860 Lightning WiFi
from £225.42to £237.662 offersManufacturer: ASRock
• Socket: 1851
• ATX motherboard with LGA1851 socket
• B860 chipset for Intel processors
• Ports: USB4, USB-C 3.2 Gen 2x2, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB 3.2 Gen 1
• Networking: 2.5 Gigabit LAN, Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth
• Onboard graphics require CPU
• HD Audio with 8-channel support
• Supports DDR5 memory
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Phantom Gaming B860 Lightning WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASRock B860 Lightning WiFi DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard 155288
14+1+1+1+1 Phase Power Design, 80A Dr.MOS for VCore+GT+SA 4 x DDR5 DIMMs Supports Dual Channel, up to 8933+ (OC) Graphics Output Options: 1 HDMI, 1 DisplayPort, 1 Thunderbolt 4 Type-C Toolless Multi-Layer M.2 Heatsink Exclusive 20K Cap with 1000uF Capacitance
prodImage
£225.42
Shipping: Free
ASRock B860 Lightning WiFi, Intel B860, LGA1851, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 4x M.2, 2.5GbE, 90-MXBR20-A0UAYZ
ASRock B860 Lightning WiFi, Intel B860, LGA1851, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 4x M.2, 2.5GbE,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£237.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX motherboard with LGA1851 socket
B860 chipset for Intel processors
Ports: USB4, USB-C 3.2 Gen 2x2, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB 3.2 Gen 1
Networking: 2.5 Gigabit LAN, Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth
Onboard graphics require CPU
HD Audio with 8-channel support
Supports DDR5 memory
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Phantom Gaming B860 Lightning WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0
£76.62
ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0Compare 10 Prices
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFi
£129.15
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
£62.27
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5Compare 15 Prices
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFi
£145.00
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£125.40
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 4 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£247.88
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASRock X870 Taichi Creator
£314.09
ASRock X870 Taichi CreatorCompare 1 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£93.15
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 5 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£68.65
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFi
£198.48
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFiCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix B860-G Gaming WiFi
£224.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE Z790 AORUS Elite AX
£226.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock Z790 Steel Legend WiFi
£253.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B860-F Gaming WiFi
£219.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE Z890I AORUS Ultra
£232.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock Z790 PG Lightning
£183.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock Z890 LiveMixer WiFi
£232.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£232.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming Z890-PLUS WiFi
£232.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-Plus
£217.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming B860 Lightning WiFi
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£225.42
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£237.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel