ASRock H610M-H2/M.2

Price History
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Micro-ATX motherboard for Intel Core processors of the 12th and 13th generation
• Chipset: Intel H610, supports up to 64 GB DDR4 memory at 3200 MHz
• 1 x M.2 slot for SATA protocol SSDs, 4 x SATA3 ports
• Expansion slots: 1 x PCIe 4.0 x16, 1 x PCIe 3.0 x1
• Audio: Realtek ALC897 7.1 CH HD Audio Codec
• LAN: Realtek RTL8111H Gigabit LAN, no integrated Wi-Fi or Bluetooth
• Form factor: Micro ATX, suitable for compact PC cases
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock H610M-H2/M.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asrock H610M-H2/M.2 Intel H610 LGA 1700 micro ATX
Digi PowerUnlike traditional motherboards that use analog power. this motherboard uses a next generation digital PWM (Pulse-Width Modulation) design. which provides CPU Vcore voltage more efficiently and smoothly. so that the stability and lifespan of the motherboard is greatly enhanced.Ultra M.2 32Gb/s (PCIe Gen3 x4)The PCIe Gen3 x4 Ultra M.2 interface pushes data transfer speeds up to 32Gb/s.Auto Driver InstallerNo need to worry about lack of disk drive! Asrock preinstall LAN driver to ensure that you are able to install all drivers needed in an easier way than using SCD.- step1: Install Auto Driver Installer- step2: Update drivers needed- step3: Done!Dual HDMI OutputsEquipped with two of the most widely used HDMI connectors. enjoy better multi-monitor compatibility and an easy setup experience.HDMI 4k @60HzSupports the most recent HDMI 4K 60Hz graphics output specification. With the larger bandwidth and increased frame rate. the motion on your screen becomes more fluid and less blurry.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
Asrock H610M-H2/M.2 Intel H610 LGA 1700 micro ATX 453468
Digi Power Unlike traditional motherboards that use analog power this motherboard uses a next generation digital PWM (Pulse-Width Modulation) design which provides CPU Vcore voltage more efficiently and smoothly so that the stability and lifespan of the motherboard is greatly enhanced. Ultra M.2 32Gb/s (PCIe Gen3 x4) The PCIe Gen3 x4 Ultra M.2 interface pushes data transfer speeds up to 32Gb/s. Auto Driver Installer No need to worry about lack of disk drive! Asrock preinstall LAN driver to ensure that you are able to install all drivers needed in an easier way than using SCD. - step1: Install Auto Driver Installer - step2: Update drivers needed - step3: Done! Dual HDMI Outputs Equipped with two of the most widely used HDMI connectors enjoy better multi-monitor compatibility and an easy setup experience. HDMI 4k @ 60Hz Supports the most recent HDMI 4K 60Hz graphics output specification. With the larger bandwidth and increased frame rate the motion on your screen becomes more fluid and less blurry.
prodImage
£59.81
Shipping: Free
Asrock H610M-H2/M.2 Intel H610 LGA 1700 Micro ATX
Asrock H610M-H2/M.2 Intel H610 LGA 1700 Micro ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£60.15
Shipping: Free
ASRock Motherboard H610M-H2/M.2 LGA 1700 Intel H610 - EAN Brand: 4710483946929 MWC-ASROCK-H610M-H2M2
Brand plate ASRock Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 24 x 5.8 x 27.5 cm Reference: S91106857 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
ASRock Motherboard H610M-H2/M.2 LGA 1700 Intel H610 - EAN Brand: 4710483946929 WESH610M-H2M2
Brand plate ASRock Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 24 x 5.8 x 27.5 cm Reference: S91106857 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£63.96
Shipping: Free
‎ASRock ASRock Motherboard H610M-H2/M.2 LGA 1700 Intel H610 - EAN Brand: 4710483946929
ASRock Motherboard H610M-H2/M.2 LGA 1700 Intel H610 - EAN Brand: 4710483946929, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£89.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Micro-ATX motherboard for Intel Core processors of the 12th and 13th generation
Chipset: Intel H610, supports up to 64 GB DDR4 memory at 3200 MHz
1 x M.2 slot for SATA protocol SSDs, 4 x SATA3 ports
Expansion slots: 1 x PCIe 4.0 x16, 1 x PCIe 3.0 x1
Audio: Realtek ALC897 7.1 CH HD Audio Codec
LAN: Realtek RTL8111H Gigabit LAN, no integrated Wi-Fi or Bluetooth
Form factor: Micro ATX, suitable for compact PC cases
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock H610M-H2/M.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock A520M Pro4
£62.25
ASRock A520M Pro4Compare 6 Prices
ASRock B860M-X WiFi
£117.32
ASRock B860M-X WiFiCompare 2 Prices
ASRock Rack ROMED8-2T
£603.65
ASRock Rack ROMED8-2TCompare 1 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£100.07
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 4 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£74.32
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 4 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£252.53
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 3 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£54.93
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock H610M-H2/M.2 D5
£46.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE H610M S2H V2
£49.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE GA-P35-S3
£51.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock H610M-HVS/M.2 R2.0
£46.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K
£49.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASRock H610M-HVS/M.2 D5 Gen5
£56.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE H610M K DDR4
£50.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2 R2.0
£52.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE H610M H V2
£56.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE H610M H V3 DDR4
£52.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.81
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£60.15
Shipping: Free
Maznun Ltd
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel