AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Tray

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 7
• Number of Cores : 8
• Socket: AM5
• Processor Model Number: 7700X
• CPU Clock Speed: 4.5 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5.4 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X processor 4.5 GHz 32 MB L3 Tray 100-000000591
The Dominant Gaming Desktop ProcessorLead your team to victory with the top 8-core AMD gaming processor.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£171.95
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X AMD Ryzen 7 Socket AM5 Tray AMD 7700X 4.5 GHz 342938
The Dominant Gaming Desktop Processor N/ALead your team to victory with the top 8-core AMD gaming processor.
prodImage
£371.31
Shipping: Free
Amd Ryzen 7 7700X. Processor Family: Amd Ryzen��� 7 Processor Socket: Socket Am5 100000000591
Amd Ryzen 7 7700X. Processor Family: Amd Ryzen��� 7 Processor Socket: Socket Am5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£401.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen 7
Processor Model Number:7700X
Number of Cores :8
CPU Clock Speed:4.5 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5.4 GHz
Socket:AM5
L2 Cache:8MB
L3 Cache:32MB
Max. Consumption:105 W

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£284.14
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.69
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D Boxed
£266.53
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D BoxedCompare 15 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.31
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Tray
£107.25
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X TrayCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£128.08
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 5 9600 Boxed
£174.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£176.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Boxed
£191.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Boxed
£191.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Tray
£172.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X Boxed
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5800XT Boxed
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G Boxed Wraith Stealth
£211.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5700 Boxed Wraith Stealth
£130.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£171.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£371.31
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£401.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel