AMD Ryzen 5 7500F Tray

Price History
• CPU
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 5
• Number of Cores : 6
• Socket: AM5
• Processor Model Number: 7500F
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.7 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 7500F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
AMD Ryzen 5 7500F processor 3.7 GHz 32 MB L3 Tray 100-000000597
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£119.94
Shipping: Free
AMD AM5 Ryzen 7500F Tray 3,7GHz 6x Core 65W Boost 5 GHz 32MB Cache
prodImage
£120.56
£127.54
Shipping: £6.98
with shipping: £6.98
AMD Ryzen 5 7500F - 3.7 GHz - 6-core - 12 threads - 32 MB cache - Socket AM5 - OEM
AMDRyzen57500F-3.7GHz-6-core-12threads-32MBcache-SocketAM5-OEM ...
prodImage
£143.07
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 7500F - 3.7 GHz - 6 Cores - 12 Threads - 32 MB Cache Memory - Socket AM5 - OEM 1C5T-IM3X-7FTO
AMD Ryzen 5 7500F - 3.7 GHz - 6 cores - 12 threads - 32 MB cache memory - Socket AM5 - OEM Cooler/fan not included. ! TRAY version (without retail packaging)
prodImage
£150.56
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 7500F AMD Ryzen 5 Socket AM5 5 nm Tray AMD 7500F 374654
38MB 65W TRAY
prodImage
£167.91
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 7500F 3.7 GHz 6 Cores 12 Threads 32 MB Cache Memory Socket AM5 100-000000597
AMD Ryzen 5 7500F 3.7 GHz 6 Cores 12 Threads 32 MB Cache Memory Socket AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£190.62
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves AMD CPUs AMD AM5 Ryzen 7500F Tray 3,7GHz 6x Core 65W Boost NEW
AMD CPUs AMD AM5 Ryzen 7500F Tray 3,7GHz 6x Core 65W Boost NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£208.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen 5
Processor Model Number:7500F
Number of Cores :6
CPU Clock Speed:3.7 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5 GHz
Socket:AM5
L2 Cache:6144KB
L3 Cache:32784KB
Max. Consumption:65 W

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 7500F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£187.81
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.25
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.61
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£150.74
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£137.49
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 5 5600T Boxed
£118.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G Boxed
£118.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GT Boxed
£117.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 3 1200 Boxed
£121.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F Boxed
£114.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Tray
£107.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£127.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5700 Boxed Wraith Stealth
£134.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£119.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.56
Shipping: £6.98
prodImage
£143.07
Shipping: Free
Globoshop
prodImage
£150.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel