AMD Ryzen 5 5600G Tray

Manufacturer: AMD
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G Tray
from £270.29to £347.592 offersManufacturer: AMD
• Processor
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 5
• Number of Cores : 6
• Socket: AM4
• Processor Model Number: 5600G
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.9 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.4 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD RYZEN 5 5600G PROCESADOR 3.9 GHZ 16 MB L2 & L3 SP1_B0B5W1QPLH
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£270.29
Shipping: Free
AMD AM4 Ryzen 5 5600G Tray 3,9GHz MAX 4,4GHz 6x Core 16MB 65W
100-000000252 Item weight: 40.0 g Model Number: 100-000000252-2
prodImage
£347.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen 5
Processor Model Number:5600G
Number of Cores :6
CPU Clock Speed:3.9 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.4 GHz
Socket:AM4
L2 Cache:3072KB
L3 Cache:16384KB
Instruction Sets:AES, AMD-V, AVX, AVX2, MMX, SHA, SSE, SSE2, SSE3, SSE4.1, SSE4.2, SSE4a, X86-64
Max. Consumption:65 W

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£169.00
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 Boxed
£80.47
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 BoxedCompare 18 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£153.56
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X BoxedCompare 3 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£349.99
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Boxed
£179.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G BoxedCompare 11 Prices
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 Boxed
£58.77
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 BoxedCompare 13 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£220.00
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£199.00
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£142.99
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 17 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D Boxed
£469.99
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D BoxedCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 9 7900X Boxed
£269.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G Boxed Wraith Spire
£290.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X Boxed
£230.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D Boxed
£239.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G Boxed
£225.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Boxed
£215.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5800XT Boxed
£210.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X Boxed
£331.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel