AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X Boxed

Manufacturer: AMD
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X Boxed
from £230.56to £551.002 offersManufacturer: AMD
• Processor
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen Threadripper
• Number of Cores : 12
• Socket: TR4
• Processor Model Number: 1920X
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.5 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X WOF - (TR4/12 Core/3.50GHz/38MB/180W) - YD192XA8AEWOF UK-LKGUBIIAM3296BEFDCE
12C/24T, 4.0GHz, 38MB cache, 180W, sTR4, 14nm AMD SenseMI Technology AMD Ryzen Master Utility AMD Ryzen VR-Ready Premium zen core architecture
prodImage
£230.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 0
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X Processor - (12 Core/24 Threads) YD192XA8AEWOF
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X Processor 12 Core/24 Threads The AMD Ryzen Threadripper processor is designed to provide incredible multi-processing...
prodImage
£551.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen Threadripper
Processor Model Number:1920X
Number of Cores :12
CPU Clock Speed:3.5 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4 GHz
Socket:TR4
Max. Consumption:180 W

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D Boxed
£399.95
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£153.56
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X BoxedCompare 3 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Boxed
£179.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£349.99
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 Boxed
£77.00
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 BoxedCompare 19 Prices
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 Boxed
£58.77
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 BoxedCompare 13 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£142.99
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 17 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£220.00
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 18 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X Boxed
£479.00
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£199.00
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Boxed
£215.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5800XT Boxed
£210.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G Boxed
£225.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Boxed
£196.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D Boxed
£269.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X Boxed
£269.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X Boxed
ZEYAP UK
prodImage
£230.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 0
prodImage
£551.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel