AMD Ryzen 5 4600G Box

Manufacturer: AMD
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G Box
from £249.99to £275.032 offersManufacturer: AMD
• CPU
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 5
• Number of Cores : 6
• Socket: AM4
• Processor Model Number: 4600G
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.7 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.2 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G CPU, AM4, 3.7GHz (4.2 Turbo), 6-Core, 65W, 11MB Cache, 7nm 100100000147BOX
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G CPU, AM4, 3.7GHz (4.2 Turbo), 6-Core, 65W, 11MB Cache, 7nm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen sets 5 4600G processor (integrated Radeon graphics, 6 cores/12 threads, 65W TDP, 11 MB cache, up to 4.2 GHz max. Boost, wraith stealth cooler)
AMD StoreMI Technology AMD Zen 2 Core Architecture AMD 500 Series Chipsets AMD Ryzen VR-Ready Premium
prodImage
£275.03
£282.74
Shipping: £7.71
with shipping: £7.71
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen 5
Processor Model Number:4600G
Number of Cores :6
CPU Clock Speed:3.7 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.2 GHz
Socket:AM4
L2 Cache:3MB
L3 Cache:8MB
Max. Consumption:65 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):Yes

Price History

1M
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£169.00
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 Boxed
£80.47
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 BoxedCompare 18 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£153.56
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X BoxedCompare 3 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£349.99
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Boxed
£179.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 Boxed
£58.77
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 BoxedCompare 13 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£220.00
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£199.00
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£142.99
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 17 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D Boxed
£469.99
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D BoxedCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D Boxed
£239.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X Boxed
£230.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G Boxed
£225.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X Boxed
£269.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Boxed
£215.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5800XT Boxed
£210.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G Boxed Wraith Spire
£290.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Boxed
£196.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel