Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 64GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 16.58 cm (6.53 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Helio G85
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Dual SIM 64GB 3GB RAM Grey Factory Unlocked 4G SIMFree Does not aply
New Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Dual SIM 64GB 3GB RAM Grey Factory Unlocked 4G SIMFree, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:13 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.2 mm x H162.3 mm x D8.9 mm
Weight:199 g
Display
Display Size:16.58 cm (6.53 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 5, IPS
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,200 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:18 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):3 GB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Helio G85
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

157 Reviews

Latest
1,0 von 5 Sternen Deactivated by update
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/04/2023
|
The spring update wrecked this phone. It slowed down to a crawl real fast. Now it no longer turns on. Breaks itself after less than 2 years. Planned obsolescence at its finest.
1,0 von 5 Sternen Deactivated by update
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/04/2023
|
Gut Xiaomi Smartphone Redmi Note 9
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
24/03/2023
|
Super
Gut Xiaomi Smartphone Redmi Note 9
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
24/03/2023
|
Super
5.0 out of 5 stars Handy as a second phone.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/02/2023
|
Handy for I needed it for. I’m quite pleased with my purchase.
With reviews from

Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 64GB Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 157 reviews
5
72
4
23
3
8
2
24
1
30

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£490.20
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£849.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£488.67
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£404.00
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A55 5G 128GB
£289.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) 128GB
£289.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G
£315.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Nova 10 128GB
£289.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei nova 9 SE 128GB
£290.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 600 Lite
£260.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Nothing Phone (2a) 128GB
£290.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22+ 128GB
£287.57
Compare Prices
17 offers
Apple iPhone 11 64GB
£289.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Pro
£287.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 64GB
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel