Nothing Phone (4a) 128GB

Manufacturer: Nothing
Nothing Phone (4a) 128GB
from £349.001 offerManufacturer: Nothing
• 6.78-inch flexible AMOLED display with up to 120 Hz
• 50-megapixel triple camera with periscope zoom and 3.5x optical zoom
• 5,080 mAh battery with 50 W charging and 7.5 W reverse charging
• AI features for photos, translations, and creativity
• NFC for secure payments and contactless communication
• Glyph Bar with 63 LEDs for innovative notifications
• Dimensions: Height 15.7 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 0.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nothing Phone (4a) 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NOTHING Phone (4a) - 128 GB, Black, Black 10298372
Nothing Phone (4a) is anything but boring. It's rocking a Snapdragon processor with an AI engine that keeps your apps and tabs running fast and smooth. The 6.7"" AMOLED display is just as impressive. Each pixel lights up on its own for deeper blacks and richer colours. So you get a screen that's sharp, vivid and super bright. There are two 50 MP cameras and an ultra wide camera on the back for clear and sharp images. Around the cameras is the Glyph Interface. It's an array of LED lights that gives you customised notifications. And it can count down a timer, dance to your jams and more. Oh and the back is transparent, as if it wasn't cool enough already. Good to know - Nothing OS (based on Android 16) has a clean look, clever customisation and useful AI features - Essential Space AI helps organise your notes, ideas and content in one place - The 32 MP front camera is great for detailed selfies and clear video calls - A zoom of up to 70x lets you get up close to the action - Its 120 Hz display means scrolling, gaming and streaming stay smooth - The 5080 mAh battery keeps you going for up to two days on a single charge - IP64 rating protects it from dust and splashes - The fingerprint unlocking and facial recognition make sure only you can get in
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
£354.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
6.78-inch flexible AMOLED display with up to 120 Hz
50-megapixel triple camera with periscope zoom and 3.5x optical zoom
5,080 mAh battery with 50 W charging and 7.5 W reverse charging
AI features for photos, translations, and creativity
NFC for secure payments and contactless communication
Glyph Bar with 63 LEDs for innovative notifications
Dimensions: Height 15.7 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 0.8 cm

Price History

1M
Nothing Phone (4a) 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nothing

Nothing Phone (3a) 256GB
£328.90
Nothing Phone (3a) 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Nothing Phone (3a) Pro 256GB
£375.27
Nothing Phone (3a) Pro 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Nothing Phone (2) 512GB
£985.00
Nothing Phone (2) 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Nothing Phone (4a) 256GB
£343.99
Nothing Phone (4a) 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Nothing Phone (3a) 128GB
£240.00
Nothing Phone (3a) 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Nothing Phone (4a) Pro 128GB
£460.24
Nothing Phone (4a) Pro 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Nothing Phone (2a) 128GB
£268.25
Nothing Phone (2a) 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Nothing Phone (2a) Plus
£296.83
Nothing Phone (2a) PlusCompare 3 Prices
Nothing Phone (2a) 256GB
£605.00
Nothing Phone (2a) 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Nothing Phone (2) 256GB
£365.99
Nothing Phone (2) 256GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
POCO X7 Pro 512GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone 12 64GB
£361.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 7 256GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 Ultra 5G 256GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola One Fusion+
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO F6 Pro 512GB
£349.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto G87
£349.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple iPhone 8 64GB
£339.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 256GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) 128GB
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel