Samsung Galaxy S22+ 128GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S22+ 128GB
from £251.33to £468.9019 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.6 cm (6.6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung Exynos 2200
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.8 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S22+ 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded (Black)Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM| 128GB | 8GB RAM
(Black)Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM| 128GB | 8GB RAM Description (Black)Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM| 128GB | 8GB RAM Description ...
prodImage
£251.33
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (White)Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM| 128GB | 8GB RAM
(White)Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM| 128GB | 8GB RAM Description (White)Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM| 128GB | 8GB RAM Description ...
prodImage
£251.36
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S22+ SM-S906B/DS Dual White 128GB New * UK 1 Yr Warranty seller SM-S906BZWDEUB
Samsung Galaxy S22+ SM-S906B/DS Dual White 128GB New * UK 1 Yr Warranty seller, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
New Samsung Galaxy S22+ Phantom Black 128GB 8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Sim Free SMS906BZKDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S22+ Phantom Black 128GB 8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Sim Free, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£277.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded (Pink Gold)Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM| 128GB | 8GB RAM
(Pink Gold)Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM| 128GB | 8GB RAM Description (Pink Gold)Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM| 128GB | 8GB RAM...
prodImage
£251.64
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Green Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM, 128GB, 8GB RAM - Unlocked
Summary Green Galaxy S22+ 5G, unlocked, 128GB storage, 8GB RAM Dual SIM support for flexible use with Galaxy S22+ 5G Unlocked 5G phone with 128GB...
prodImage
£258.64
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S22+ Phantom Black 128GB 8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Sim Free SMS906BZKDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S22+ Phantom Black 128GB 8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Sim Free, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£287.57
Shipping: Free
(Phantom Black) Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
prodImage
£287.57
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S22+ Pink Gold 128GB/8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Sim Free Phone SMS906BIDDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S22+ Pink Gold 128GB/8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Sim Free Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£291.08
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S22+ Green 128GB/8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Sim Free Phone SMS906BZGDEUBSMS906BZGDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S22+ Green 128GB/8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Sim Free Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£291.08
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S22+ Pink Gold 128GB/8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Sim Free Phone SMS906BIDDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S22+ Pink Gold 128GB/8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Sim Free Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£291.08
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S22+ Green 128GB/8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Sim Free Phone SMS906BZGDEUBSMS906BZGDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S22+ Green 128GB/8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Sim Free Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£291.08
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S22+ Phantom Black 128GB 8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Sim Free SMS906BZKDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S22+ Phantom Black 128GB 8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Sim Free, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£291.08
Shipping: Free
(Purple) Samsung Galaxy S22+ 128GB
Network Technology GSM / CDMA / HSPA / EVDO / LTE / 5G Launch Announced 2022, February 09 Status Available. Released 2022, February 25 Body ...
prodImage
£291.08
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Pink Gold) Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM| 128GB| 8GB RAM
(Pink Gold) Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM| 128GB| 8GB RAM Description Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM| 128GB| 8GB RAM Features ...
prodImage
£291.08
Shipping: Free
(Green) Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
prodImage
£291.08
Shipping: Free
(Pink Gold) Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
prodImage
£379.42
Shipping: Free
(White) Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Dual SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S22+ Pink Gold 128GB/8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Phone SMS906BIDDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S22+ Pink Gold 128GB/8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£468.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:10 MP
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.8 mm x H157.4 mm x D7.6 mm
Weight:195 g
Display
Display Size:16.6 cm (6.6 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:240 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:45 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,192 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 12
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Samsung Exynos 2200
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.8 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S22+ 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 53 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A56 5G 128GB
£252.00
Compare Prices
57 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro+ 5G 256GB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB
£245.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 2 XL 128GB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Reno11 F 5G
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 3a XL
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro+ 5G 256GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonim XP400
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Mi 11 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22+ 128GB
prodImage
£251.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£251.36
Shipping: Free
cellphoneservicecentre
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
kbtechmobile
prodImage
£277.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel