Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 512GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 512GB
from £285.22to £299.994 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: MIUI 14
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 7s Gen 2
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Black) Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G Dual SIM Smartphone | 512GB | 16GB RAM SJXMN13P
Products Description General: 1. Processor: Qual 2nd generation Snap 7s high energy efficiency experience core 4nm eight-core processor, clocked up...
prodImage
£285.22
Shipping: Free
(Blue) Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G Dual SIM Smartphone | 512GB | 16GB RAM SJXMN13P
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G Smartphone 12+512GB, Snapdragon 7s Gen 2, 6.67" Super QPD, Ultra-Clear 200 MP Camera, Blue (EU Version) MJ-34ST-WK01
Display size: 6.67 inches Memory storage capacity: 512.0 GB Wireless network technology: GSM Wireless provider: 3 Transportation restrictions: {modes:["AIR","GROUND"],eval_attrs:{{4AEA6u6jgYPen4a+nN6ahI6RaGF6bWF0U3ltYm9sVGFibGWFIQGIIV7ex7vdskg/9XCj1wo9cbNxXabdskg/9R64UeuFH7NxXa9xOKXenbJIQLPsAAAAAACzjpBtaWxsaWFtcGVyZV9ob3Vyo3Ff43Ez}}} Batteries included: True
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G (512GB+12GB, Ocean Teal, International/CN Version) ACE-76570
...
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:200 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.2 mm x H161.15 mm x D7.98 mm
Weight:187 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Pixel Density:446 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 54
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,100 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:67 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
MIUI 14
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 7s Gen 2
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A53 5G 128GB
£284.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
nubia Flip 5G
£289.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO X8 Pro 8GB 512GB
£299.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blackview Xplore 1 256GB
£280.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cubot KingKong X Pro 12GB 256GB
£315.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 128GB
£290.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone 11 128GB
£279.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oukitel WP56 5G 512GB
£302.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G 128GB
£290.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G57 Power
£279.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 512GB
prodImage
£285.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: Free
KopaDot (UK - VAT Reg)
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel