Motorola Moto G75 5G

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola Moto G75 5G
from £163.26to £456.7811 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.22 cm (6.78 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 6 Gen 3
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto G75 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola moto g75 5G 17.2 cm (6.78") Hybrid Dual SIM Android 14 U PB3Y0003SE
Designed to impress. Crafted to last.You shouldn’t have to sacrifice style for a phone that lasts. Meet moto g75 5G. Crafted from premium materials—and featuring military-grade(10) durability along with IP68 underwater protection(2) and Corning® Gorilla® Glass 5—it’s made for everyday life. Capture beautifully sharp photos and smooth videos using the Sony - LYTIA™ 600 camera with OIS. Enjoy endless entertainment on a super-bright 6.78" Full HD+ display backed by Dolby Atmos® sound. Be the first to experience the intelligent efficiency of the latest Qualcomm® Snapdragon® processor and RAM Boost(3). And keep exploring nonstop thanks to a 5000mAh battery. TurboPower™ 30 charging(6). and optional 15W wireless charging. All this with 256GB(8.9) of built-in storage to save your photos. songs. movies. and more. Life’s an adventure. Tackle it in style with the new moto g75 5G.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£163.26
Shipping: Free
Motorola Exertis Motorola Moto G75 5G Mobile Phone 256GB In Charcoal Grey -Brand New Sealed PB3Y0000GB
Motorola Moto G75 5G Mobile Phone 256GB In Charcoal Grey -Brand New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola moto G75 5G 17.2 cm (6.78") Hybrid Dual SIM Android 14 U PB3Y0000GB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£266.23
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto G75 5G | 8GB 256GB | IP68 | Charcoal Grey /Brand New
Motorola Moto G75 5G | 8GB 256GB | IP68 | Charcoal Grey /Brand New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£274.00
£278.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Base price: £274.00 / Unit
Motorola Moto G75 5G 8GB-256GB Gris (Charcoal Gray) Dual SIM
2.4GHz Qualcomm Snapdragon 6 Gen 3; 8-core processor 50 megapixel main camera 17.22 cm (6.78 inch) LCD screen with 2388 x 1080 pixels; up to 120 Hz...
prodImage
£275.50
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto G75 5G 8GB-256GB Gris (Charcoal Gray) Dual SIM
Motorola Moto G75 5G 8GB-256GB Gris (Charcoal Gray) Dual SIM Made of high-quality materials and durability by military standards, the Moto G75 5G is...
prodImage
£353.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Motorola moto G75 5G 17.2 cm (6.78") Hybrid Dual SIM Android 14 U PB3Y0021GB
Designed to impress. Crafted to last.When it comes to a business phone. compromise isn’t an option. That’s why there’s the new moto g75 5G. which delivers the professional style and military-grade durability(2) you demand. Be ready for even the most challenging work environments with a military grade-certified (MIL-810H)(2) design and IP68(3) underwater protection. Keep your device secure and up-to-date with five years of OS upgrades and six years of security releases. Capture critical moments with the Sony - LYTIA™ 600 camera. Stay connected and productive all day long with a 5000mAh battery and TurboPower™ charging(4.5). Plus. get a bright 6.78”(6.7) Full HD+ display. Dolby Atmos® sound. and a powerful Snapdragon® processor. Introducing the business-ready moto g75 5G.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£349.86
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto G75 5G 8GB-256GB Gris (Charcoal Gray
Motorola Moto G75 5G 8GB-256GB Gris (Charcoal Gray Product Description: - 2.4GHz Qualcomm Snapdragon 6 Gen 3; 8-core processor - 50 megapixel main...
prodImage
£372.17
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto G75 5G 8GB-256GB Gris (Charcoal Gray
prodImage
£372.23
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto G75 5G 8GB-256GB Gris (Charcoal Gray
prodImage
£372.23
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto G75 5G 8GB-256GB Gris (Charcoal Gray) Dual SIM
2.4GHz Qualcomm Snapdragon 6 Gen 3; 8-core processor
prodImage
£456.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:80 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.24 mm x H166.09 mm x D8.34 mm
Weight:207 g
Display
Display Size:17.22 cm (6.78 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 5, LCD
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,388 px
Pixel Density:387 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68, MIL-STD 810H
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:30 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Max. Memory Size:16 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 6 Gen 3
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto G75 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£245.60
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Signature
£856.03
Motorola SignatureCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GB
£299.00
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Edge 70
£494.99
Motorola Edge 70Compare 15 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,799.00
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£769.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 18 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
£449.00
Motorola Edge 60 ProCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
£268.14
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Razr 60
£454.16
Motorola Razr 60Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S10e Duos 128GB
£163.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo A76
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 9X Pro
£152.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A71
£163.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Honor 400 Lite
£162.82
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung Galaxy A33 5G
£181.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 9C 32GB
£164.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackview BV6200 Plus
£162.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei P40 lite 5G
£175.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB Enterprise Edition
£164.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Motorola Moto G75 5G
prodImage
£163.26
Shipping: Free
aronh87
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.23
Shipping: Free
kjmkukda
prodImage
£274.00
Shipping: £4.95
Base price: £274.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel