Motorola Razr Fold

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola Razr Fold
from £1,799.00to £1,969.9814 offersManufacturer: Motorola

Price History

1M
Motorola Razr Fold
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOTOROLA RAZR Fold - 512 GB, Whitened Lily, White 10301800
The Motorola RAZR Fold brings a cool twist to the classic flip-phone vibe. Switch between the handy 6.56” external display to an expansive 8.09” pOLED display for work, scrolling and streaming, with exceptional clarity. With a 120 Hz refresh rate, everything feels smooth and responsive, whether it is games or movies. And when it's time to capture the moment, the 50 MP triple main camera takes photos that are full of detail and true-to-life colour. Good to know - The dual 32 and 20 MP front-facing cameras keep you looking sharp in selfies and video calls - Its Qualcomm SM8845 processor gives you smooth, lag-free performance for everyday tasks - 80 W wired and 50 W wireless fast charging powers up the 6000 mAh battery quickly - Powered by Google Gemini and Moto AI makes you a pro at multitasking - Fingerprint unlock and face recognition keep your phone and data secure - Dolby Atmos Stereo speakers give you rich, immersive sound quality
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,799.00
£1,804.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Motorola Razr70 Fold BLACKEND BLUE 16GB 512GB with Co2 offset B0GTBDCSPG
Dual display brilliance. The 8.09" LTPO pOLED internal display delivers 120Hz and up to 6200 nits peak while the 6.56" external shows 165Hz with Pantone Validated colour on both. DXOMARK Gold imaging. A triple 50MP system with Sony LYTIA 828 main sensor and OIS, 50MP ultrawide with Macro Vision, and 50MP periscope telephoto with 3x optical zoom. Slim yet strong. A precision-engineered steel hinge, IP49 water and dust resistance, and Corning Gorilla Glass Ceramic 3 protect the foldable through everyday life. Nonstop power. The 6000mAh silicon-carbon battery supports 80W TurboPower wired charging, 50W wireless charging, and 5W reverse wireless for accessories on the go. With the Motorola RAZR 70 Fold, doing your part for the planet is part of the package. Every purchase includes Lenovo’s CO2 Offset Service—automatically linked to your device—to help offset estimated emissions from production to transport, use, and end-of-life. Your contribution supports trusted, verified Climate Action Projects backed by the Gold Standard and the United Nations.
prodImage
£1,799.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola Razr70 Fold BLACKEND BLUE 16GB 512GB with Co2 offset with 68w charger B0H2QM1G3V
Dual display brilliance. The 8.09" LTPO pOLED internal display delivers 120Hz and up to 6200 nits peak while the 6.56" external shows 165Hz with Pantone Validated colour on both. DXOMARK Gold imaging. A triple 50MP system with Sony LYTIA 828 main sensor and OIS, 50MP ultrawide with Macro Vision, and 50MP periscope telephoto with 3x optical zoom. Slim yet strong. A precision-engineered steel hinge, IP49 water and dust resistance, and Corning Gorilla Glass Ceramic 3 protect the foldable through everyday life. Moto UK Charger - Single port 68w Ultrafast at any speed. Whether you choose 125W, 68W or 33W charging, you can fuel up fast and get back to what matters Universal charging in a portable size
prodImage
£1,819.49
£1,823.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Motorola Razr70 Fold LILY WHITE 16GB 512GB with Co2 offset with 68w charger B0H2QTTQ3N
Dual display brilliance. The 8.09" LTPO pOLED internal display delivers 120Hz and up to 6200 nits peak while the 6.56" external shows 165Hz with Pantone Validated colour on both. DXOMARK Gold imaging. A triple 50MP system with Sony LYTIA 828 main sensor and OIS, 50MP ultrawide with Macro Vision, and 50MP periscope telephoto with 3x optical zoom. Slim yet strong. A precision-engineered steel hinge, IP49 water and dust resistance, and Corning Gorilla Glass Ceramic 3 protect the foldable through everyday life. Moto UK Charger - Single port 68w Ultrafast at any speed. Whether you choose 125W, 68W or 33W charging, you can fuel up fast and get back to what matters Universal charging in a portable size
prodImage
£1,819.49
£1,823.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Motorola Razr70 Fold BLACKEND BLUE 16GB 512GB with Co2 offset with moto tag 2 laurel oak B0H2QPLWFV
Dual display brilliance. The 8.09" LTPO pOLED internal display delivers 120Hz and up to 6200 nits peak while the 6.56" external shows 165Hz with Pantone Validated colour on both. DXOMARK Gold imaging. A triple 50MP system with Sony LYTIA 828 main sensor and OIS, 50MP ultrawide with Macro Vision, and 50MP periscope telephoto with 3x optical zoom. Slim yet strong. A precision-engineered steel hinge, IP49 water and dust resistance, and Corning Gorilla Glass Ceramic 3 protect the foldable through everyday life. Simple setup: The new Moto Tag 2 connects to any Android device via the Moto Tag app, for easy and instant setup. A global network at your service: Google's Find Hub network helps you find and connect to everything that matters in one secure location Advanced Protection: Detect unwanted tracking. Rest easy knowing that all tracking is anonymous and that your tag is protected by end-to-end encryption on Google's trusted network.
prodImage
£1,829.98
£1,834.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Motorola Razr70 Fold LILY WHITE 16GB 512GB with Co2 offset with moto tag 2 laurel oak B0H2QP1L4G
prodImage
£1,829.98
£1,834.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Motorola Razr70 Fold BLACKEND BLUE 16GB 512GB with Co2 offset with moto tag 2 arabesque B0H2QT58Q8
prodImage
£1,829.98
£1,834.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Motorola Razr70 Fold LILY WHITE 16GB 512GB with Co2 offset with moto tag 2 arabesque B0H2QZP8HR
prodImage
£1,829.98
£1,834.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Motorola Razr70 Fold LILY WHITE 16GB 512GB with Co2 offset with moto buds 2 B0H2QR1LNR
Dual display brilliance. The 8.09" LTPO pOLED internal display delivers 120Hz and up to 6200 nits peak while the 6.56" external shows 165Hz with Pantone Validated colour on both. DXOMARK Gold imaging. A triple 50MP system with Sony LYTIA 828 main sensor and OIS, 50MP ultrawide with Macro Vision, and 50MP periscope telephoto with 3x optical zoom. Slim yet strong. A precision-engineered steel hinge, IP49 water and dust resistance, and Corning Gorilla Glass Ceramic 3 protect the foldable through everyday life. Experience fuller, more powerful sound with bass-tuned EQ and a 12.4mm dynamic driver expertly engineered to deliver deep, resonant lows you don’t just hear but feel. And, every track hits just right with a Hi-Res Audio certified sound system. Stay in control of your sound with intelligent noise cancellation up to 50dB and a Transparency mode that keeps you connected to your surroundings. Enjoy up to 9 hours of playtime and a total of 43 hours with the case. Plus, a quick 10-minute charge keeps the music going for 2 hours
prodImage
£1,869.98
£1,874.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Motorola Razr70 Fold BLACKEND BLUE 16GB 512GB with Co2 offset with moto buds 2 B0H2QS61V1
Dual display brilliance. The 8.09" LTPO pOLED internal display delivers 120Hz and up to 6200 nits peak while the 6.56" external shows 165Hz with Pantone Validated colour on both. DXOMARK Gold imaging. A triple 50MP system with Sony LYTIA 828 main sensor and OIS, 50MP ultrawide with Macro Vision, and 50MP periscope telephoto with 3x optical zoom. Slim yet strong. A precision-engineered steel hinge, IP49 water and dust resistance, and Corning Gorilla Glass Ceramic 3 protect the foldable through everyday life. Experience fuller, more powerful sound with bass-tuned EQ and a 12.4mm dynamic driver expertly engineered to deliver deep, resonant lows you don’t just hear but feel. And, every track hits just right with a Hi-Res Audio certified sound system. Stay in control of your sound with intelligent noise cancellation up to 50dB and a Transparency mode that keeps you connected to your surroundings. Enjoy up to 9 hours of playtime and a total of 43 hours with the case. Plus, a quick 10-minute charge keeps the music going for 2 hours
prodImage
£1,869.98
£1,874.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Motorola Razr70 Fold BLACKEND BLUE 16GB 512GB with Co2 offset with moto watch B0H2QMD8GB
Dual display brilliance. The 8.09" LTPO pOLED internal display delivers 120Hz and up to 6200 nits peak while the 6.56" external shows 165Hz with Pantone Validated colour on both. DXOMARK Gold imaging. A triple 50MP system with Sony LYTIA 828 main sensor and OIS, 50MP ultrawide with Macro Vision, and 50MP periscope telephoto with 3x optical zoom. Slim yet strong. A precision-engineered steel hinge, IP49 water and dust resistance, and Corning Gorilla Glass Ceramic 3 protect the foldable through everyday life. Timeless by design. Sleek, lightweight 47mm design featuring a stainless steel frame, underwater protection1, and customization with a variety of 22mm bands.2 Activity and wellness tracking powered by Polar. Monitor what matters most with deeper insights and stay on course with dual-frequency GPS, no phone required Power that goes the distance. Enjoy up to 13 days of uninterrupted use, and get a full day’s battery in just 5 minutes of charging.3
prodImage
£1,889.98
£1,894.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Motorola Razr70 Fold LILY WHITE 16GB 512GB with Co2 offset with moto watch B0H2R26THR
Dual display brilliance. The 8.09" LTPO pOLED internal display delivers 120Hz and up to 6200 nits peak while the 6.56" external shows 165Hz with Pantone Validated colour on both. DXOMARK Gold imaging. A triple 50MP system with Sony LYTIA 828 main sensor and OIS, 50MP ultrawide with Macro Vision, and 50MP periscope telephoto with 3x optical zoom. Slim yet strong. A precision-engineered steel hinge, IP49 water and dust resistance, and Corning Gorilla Glass Ceramic 3 protect the foldable through everyday life. Timeless by design. Sleek, lightweight 47mm design featuring a stainless steel frame, underwater protection1, and customization with a variety of 22mm bands.2 Activity and wellness tracking powered by Polar. Monitor what matters most with deeper insights and stay on course with dual-frequency GPS, no phone required Power that goes the distance. Enjoy up to 13 days of uninterrupted use, and get a full day’s battery in just 5 minutes of charging.3
prodImage
£1,889.98
£1,894.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Motorola Razr70 Fold LILY WHITE 16GB 512GB with Co2 offset with moto sound flow B0H2QVQ9KF
Dual display brilliance. The 8.09" LTPO pOLED internal display delivers 120Hz and up to 6200 nits peak while the 6.56" external shows 165Hz with Pantone Validated colour on both. DXOMARK Gold imaging. A triple 50MP system with Sony LYTIA 828 main sensor and OIS, 50MP ultrawide with Macro Vision, and 50MP periscope telephoto with 3x optical zoom. Slim yet strong. A precision-engineered steel hinge, IP49 water and dust resistance, and Corning Gorilla Glass Ceramic 3 protect the foldable through everyday life. Enjoy a listening experience that’s rich, balanced, and true to every note, expertly tuned with Sound by Bose technology. From your living room to the park, moto sound flow delivers 30W output for immersive, room-filling audio with crisp highs and deep bass. Experience effortless charging with the elegant dock design – no wires, no mess, just convenience and modern simplicity.
prodImage
£1,969.98
£1,974.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Motorola Razr70 Fold BLACKEND BLUE 16GB 512GB with Co2 offset with moto sound flow B0H2QKX91G
prodImage
£1,969.98
£1,974.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49

Price History

1M
Motorola Razr Fold
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£245.60
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Signature
£856.03
Motorola SignatureCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GB
£299.00
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Edge 70
£494.99
Motorola Edge 70Compare 15 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£769.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 18 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
£449.00
Motorola Edge 60 ProCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
£268.14
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Razr 60
£454.16
Motorola Razr 60Compare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
£353.36
Motorola Moto G77 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Z Fold5 512GB
£1,849.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ZenFone 11 Ultra 512GB
£1,749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 10 Pro 1TB
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 2TB
£1,625.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 1TB
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 1TB
£1,900.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Mate X
£1,467.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 1TB
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 512GB
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 1TB
£1,398.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Motorola Razr Fold
prodImage
£1,799.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£1,799.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,819.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£1,819.49
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel