Xiaomi 17 Ultra 1TB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 1TB
from £1,499.002 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Xiaomi HyperOS
• Internal Storage: 1 TB
• Display Size: 17.52 cm (6.9 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Elite Gen 5
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi 17 Ultra Black 16 GB +1 TB 72987
Xiaomi 17 Ultra Black 16 GB +1 TB
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 17 Ultra White 16 GB +1 TB 72999
Xiaomi 17 Ultra White 16 GB +1 TB
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:200 MP
Main Camera 3:50 MP
Zoom:120x digital, 17.2x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:50 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.6 mm x H162.9 mm x D8.29 mm
Weight:218.4 g
Display
Display Size:17.52 cm (6.9 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,200 px x 2,608 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Gesture Control:Yes
Battery Capacity:6,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:90 W
Charging Power Wireless:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):16 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:1 TB
Operating System
Xiaomi HyperOS
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
EPREL:2,537,479
MPN:2512BPNDAG
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Elite Gen 5
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:4.6 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 512GB
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 10 Pro 1TB
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Mate 50 Pro
£1,179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Mate X7
£1,341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max 512GB
£1,300.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 1TB
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 2TB
£1,625.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 256GB
£1,249.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 1TB
£1,249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 1TB
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel