Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
from £179.00to £396.025 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Xiaomi HyperOS
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 7025-Ultra
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 256GB 8GB RAM Midnight Black
2.5GHz MediaTek Dimensity 7025 - Ultra; 8-core processor 108 megapixel main camera with optical image stabilisation 16.97 cm (6.67 inch) AMOLED display (2400 x 1080, 120 Hz) Internal memory: 256GB, Android Android 14 Colour: black
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 256GB Midnight Black
2.5GHz MediaTek Dimensity 7025 - Ultra; 8-core processor 108 megapixel main camera with optical image stabilisation 16.97 cm (6.67 inch) AMOLED display (2400 x 1080, 120 Hz) Internal memory: 256GB, Android Android 14 Colour: black
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 8+256GB 6.67" 5G Midnight Black EU 49462
...
prodImage
£229.30
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Notes 14 8+256GB 6.67" 5G Coral Green EU 49455
...
prodImage
£286.77
£298.77
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB+256GB 6.67 inch OLED Straight Screen, IP64 Dustproof and Waterproof, 50MP, 120Hz Refresh Rate, 5110mAh Capacity, Dual SIM, Multi-Functional
2.5GHz MediaTek Dimensity 7025 - Ultra; 8-core processor 108 megapixel main camera with optical image stabilisation 16.97 cm (6.67 inch) AMOLED display with 1,080 x 2,400 pixels; up to 120 Hz Internal memory: 256 GB, Xiaomi HyperOS Android 14 Colour: green
prodImage
£396.02
£410.01
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.7 mm x H162.4 mm x D7.99 mm
Weight:190 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 64
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,110 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:45 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Xiaomi HyperOS
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 7025-Ultra
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.5 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G55 5G
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
HMD Skyline 256GB
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A25 5G 128GB
£179.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Huawei P30
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
POCO M7 Pro 5G 512GB
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G Enterprise Edition
£195.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Doro 8050
£179.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
nubia Air 256GB
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 128GB
£195.00
Compare Prices
56 offers
Sony Xperia XA2 Ultra 32GB
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
TMMD ELECTRONICS LTD
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
TMMD ELECTRONICS LTD
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£286.77
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel