Oppo Reno10 5G

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.02 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 7050
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo Reno10 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OPPO RENO 10 8+256GB DS 5G ICE BLUE OEM
prodImage
£236.95
Shipping: Free
OPPO Reno10 CPH2531 6.7 inch FHD+ Smartphone Mobile 3D AMOLED Panel 8GB RAM 256GB Storage Grey - CPH2531-Black
OPPO_RENO10_5G_8_256_GRAY_EU Item Package Weight: 100.0 grams Brand : OPPO Product Type : VIDEO_GAME_ACCESSORIES
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
OPPO RENO 10 8+256GB DS 5G SILVERY GREY
prodImage
£534.07
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Oppo Reno10 5G 128GB (Silver) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Oppo Reno10 5G 128GB (Silver) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£640.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Oppo Reno10 5G 128GB (Blue) Unlocked CPH2091
SEALED BOXED Oppo Reno10 5G 128GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£640.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:32 MP
Main Camera 3:8 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.19 mm x H162.43 mm x D7.99 mm
Weight:185 g
Display
Display Size:17.02 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:240 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,412 px
Pixel Density:394 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP X4
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:67 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Operating System
Google Android 12
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 7050
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.6 GHz
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo Reno10 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Reno 10 5G
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/03/2024
|
Phone is great however the supplier sold me a GDPR device which has limitations for example, cannot load odialer and the native Google dialer cannot record or does not have record option. I am disappointed with that and it was...View More going to cost me a bit to return the phone. That is why I decided to work with it's limitation as GDPR does not apply in South Africa. 🥴View Less
Good
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
28/12/2023
|
Good
With reviews from

Oppo Reno10 5G Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9 Ultra
£1,449.00
Oppo Find X9 UltraCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Find X9
£589.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 7 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,191.36
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£249.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X3 Pro
£989.00
Oppo Find X3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GB
£766.90
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Oppo Find X5 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Oppo Find X3 Lite 128GB
£199.99
Oppo Find X3 Lite 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Oppo A94 5G
£322.29
Oppo A94 5GCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£469.44
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 256GB
£236.49
Compare Prices
60 offers
Samsung Galaxy A27 5G 256GB
£237.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Sony Xperia 5 II
£235.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB
£238.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oppo A5 5G 4GB 128GB
£238.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Fusion 8GB 256GB
£213.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi 12 256GB
£235.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oppo A5 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£235.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crosscall Core-X5 128GB
£230.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£234.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo Reno10 5G
prodImage
£236.95
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£534.07
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£640.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel