Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.15 cm (6.36 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 7400
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 5G 8GB/256GB Red + Moto Buds PBA80035IT
The Motorola Edge 60 Neo 5G in Red with Moto Buds is a stylish and powerful smartphone featuring an Octa Core MediaTek Dimensity 7400 processor, 8GB...
prodImage
£234.99
£239.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 5G 8GB/256GB Red + Moto Buds PBA80035IT
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 5G 8GB/256GB Red + Moto Buds, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 5G 8GB-256GB Azul (Gray) Dual SIM B07KVWLLPH
Original brand Three year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Moto Edge 60 Neo 8/256 Grisaille NEW
Moto Edge 60 Neo 8/256 Grisaille NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£634.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:Sony LYTIA 700C sensor, f/1.8 aperture
Main Camera 2:13 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Ultra wide-angle, 120° field of view, f/2.4 aperture
Main Camera 3:10 MP
Main Camera 3 Lens:Telephoto lens, f/2.0 aperture
Zoom:3x optical
Front Camera 1:30 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:f/2.4 aperture
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.24 mm x H154.11 mm x D8.09 mm
Weight:174.5 g
Display
Display Size:16.15 cm (6.36 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 7i, POLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,200 px x 2,670 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:54h 28min
Protection Rating:IP 68, IP 69
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,200 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:68 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 15
Other
EPREL:2,453,313
MPN:edge 60 neo (XT2509-1)
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 7400
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£278.10
Motorola Edge 60 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GB
£378.93
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£209.00
Motorola Edge 60 FusionCompare 13 Prices
Motorola Razr 70 Ultra
£964.24
Motorola Razr 70 UltraCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Signature
£726.47
Motorola SignatureCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,443.11
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£779.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
£229.00
Motorola Moto G77 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£174.83
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 15 Prices
Motorola Edge 70
£393.00
Motorola Edge 70Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Xperia 5 II
£235.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oppo A5 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£235.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£160.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi 12 256GB
£235.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oppo Reno10 5G
£236.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Google Pixel 6
£211.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy A72 128GB
£233.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 256GB
£236.49
Compare Prices
63 offers
Sony Xperia 1
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A27 5G 256GB
£237.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: £4.99
a_lincoln_trader
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.99 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£634.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel