Motorola Moto G77 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 16
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.22 cm (6.78 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity-6400
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Motorola Moto G77 PANTONE Shaded Spruce 6.78 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone PBAW0042IT
Key Features . Unlocked and; SIM Free5G Ready for the fastest network speeds aroundUltra-sharp Dual 108 and 8 Megapixel rear camera and; 32 Megapixel selfie camera6.78” FHD+ 120Hz DisplaySuper fast MediaTek Dimensity 6400 Octa Core Processor + 8GB of RAMAndroid 16 OS128GB Storage + 2TB MicroSD Card Slot . Class-leading camera systemA camera worth the upgrade. Get class-leading clarity with the 108MP ultra-res camera with 3x lossless zoom and let moto ai deliver pro-quality results automatically. A touch of luxuryStylish with an inviting tactile texture and made to resist daily wear moto g77 is made with colours designed by the Pantone Colour Institute Made for adventuresBuilt to handle life’s extremes the moto g77 proves tough against drops dust dirt heat cold pressure changes and even salty or humid environments Built toughProtect your display with 2x better drop and scratch performance thanks to Corning® Gorilla® Glass 7i Water resistant. Worry free.Your phone stays safe wherever life takes you. moto g77 offers the highest level of dust protection and guards against spills and splashes with its IP64 protection.
prodImage
£229.00
£235.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Motorola Moto G77 5G 256GB Black Olive g77-1
256gb
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Motorola Moto G77 Dual SIM 256GB ROM + 8GB RAM (GSM Only | No CDMA) 5G Smartphone Factory Unlocked (Pantone Black Olive) - International Version g77-1
6.7 inches, AMOLED, 1B colours, 1272 x 2772 pixels 256 GB memory, 8 GB RAM, microSDXC (uses shared SIM slot) Android 16, Mediatek Dimensity 6400 (6 nm), Octa-Core (2 x 2.5 GHz Cortex-A76 and 6 x 2.0 GHz Cortex-A55) Rear: 108MP, f/1.7, (wide), 0.64µm, PDAF, OIS, 8MP, f/2.2, 119˚ (ultra wide), 1.12µm, AF, front: 32MP, f/2.2, (wide), 0.64µm
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Motorola Moto G77 PANTONE Shaded Spruce 6.78 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone PBAW0042IT
prodImage
£284.97
£306.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Smartphone - MOTOROLA - Moto G77 5G - 256 GB - 8 GB RAM - 6.78 inch AMOLED 120 Hz Display
The Motorola Moto G77 5G (256 GB / 8 GB) is a versatile smartphone designed for photography, multimedia, and battery life. It features a 6.78-inch...
prodImage
£343.54
£355.54
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
Motorola Moto G77 5G 256GB Black Olive MOTOG77BLK
256gb
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Video Resolution:2,048 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:2,048 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.37 mm x H164.18 mm x D7.33 mm
Weight:182 g
Display
Display Size:17.22 cm (6.78 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 7i
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,200
Repairability Index Class:A (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 64, MIL-STD 810H
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Gesture Control:Yes
Face Recognition:Yes
Battery Capacity:5,200 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:30 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:2 TB
Operating System
Google Android 16
Other
EPREL:2,558,400
MPN:g77 (XT2621-4)
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity-6400
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.5 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GB
£378.93
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GBCompare 10 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£278.10
Motorola Edge 60 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£234.99
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£209.00
Motorola Edge 60 FusionCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Razr 70 Ultra
£964.24
Motorola Razr 70 UltraCompare 13 Prices
Motorola Signature
£726.47
Motorola SignatureCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,443.11
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£779.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£174.83
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 512GB
£298.99
Motorola Edge 60 512GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POCO M8 5G 512GB
£229.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 128GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honor 400 Lite
£229.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 7
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 4a
£240.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Reno11 F 5G
£229.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 5G 256GB
£229.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G 64GB
£208.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone XR 64GB
£229.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: £6.95
Brand Smart Ltd
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Brand Smart Ltd
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£284.97
Shipping: £21.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel