Samsung Galaxy Xcover 7

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 7
from £238.85to £274.854 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• 6.6-inch PLS display with 2408 × 1080 resolution
• 6 GB RAM and 128 GB internal storage
• MediaTek MT6835 processor
• Main camera with 50 MP and f/1.8 aperture, selfie camera with 5 MP
• Waterproof according to IP68
• 4050 mAh battery with 15W fast charging
• Supports 5G, GPS, NFC, 3.5 mm jack, and USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy XCover7 16.8 cm (6.6") Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Type-C 6 GB 128 GB 4050 mAh Black
SamsungGalaxyXCover716.8cm(6.6")DualSIMAndroid145GUSBType-C6GB128GB4050mAhBlack
prodImage
£238.85
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy XCover 7 5G 6GB-128GB Black (Black) Enterprise Edition Dual SIM SM-G556B - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian, Swiss version] SM-G556BZKDEEB -2
SM-G556BZKDEEE
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy XCover 7 5G 6GB-128GB Black (Black) Enterprise Edition Dual SIM SM-G556B - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian, Swiss version] 0X-9KJQ-RH63
SM-G556BZKDEEE
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 7 Black 6.6" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Fr SM-G556BZKDEEU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£274.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6.6-inch PLS display with 2408 × 1080 resolution
6 GB RAM and 128 GB internal storage
MediaTek MT6835 processor
Main camera with 50 MP and f/1.8 aperture, selfie camera with 5 MP
Waterproof according to IP68
4050 mAh battery with 15W fast charging
Supports 5G, GPS, NFC, 3.5 mm jack, and USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 53 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo A5 5G 4GB 128GB
£238.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia 5 II
£239.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22+ 256GB
£261.24
Compare Prices
17 offers
Google Pixel 4 64GB
£239.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honor Magic7 Lite 5G 256GB
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TCL NXTPAPER 70 Pro 256GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nothing Phone (3a) 128GB
£240.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22 256GB
£241.74
Compare Prices
20 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 128GB
£257.01
Compare Prices
1382 offers
POCO X7 Pro 8GB 256GB
£241.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 7
prodImage
£238.85
Shipping: Free
Brand Smart Ltd
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Brand Smart Ltd
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel