Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.25 cm (6.8 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen 3
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB Titanium Grey Dual Sim (Single Sim e Sim) SMS928BZTGEUB
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB Titanium Grey Dual Sim (Single Sim e Sim), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£634.74
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra Blue 256GB Dual Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging MPN S928B/DS Lock Status Factory...
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 12GB/256GB Dual Sim - Black | S9280 ACE-76731
...
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256GB SM-S928U/DS Factory Unlocked GSM CDMA UK SMS928BZKGEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256GB SM-S928U/DS Factory Unlocked GSM CDMA UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
Samsung GALAXY S24 ULTRA 12/256 BLACK MG-J1U6-LY2E
HP03379
prodImage
£739.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 17.3 cm (6.8") Dual SIM 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 256 GB 5000 mAh Black SAM-S24U-256GB-BLK-Na
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB SmartphoneBlack MOBILE PHONE Samsung
prodImage
£745.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra S928B 256GB (12GB RAM) Gray SM-S928BZTGEUB
Epic, just like that Unleash new ways to create, connect and more. The new era of mobile AI is here. Sleek. Strong. Stunning. Now in titanium - the...
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 12GB/256GB Dual Sim - Black | S9280
After-salesGuarantee...
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Brand NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256GB Factory Unlocked GSM&CDMA Smartphone SMS928BZKGEUB
Brand NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256GB Factory Unlocked GSM&CDMA Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
BRAND NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra (5G) 256GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone SMS928BZKGEUB
BRAND NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra (5G) 256GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
❗❗NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256GB SM-S928U/DS Factory Unlocked Smartphone SMS928BZKGEUB
❗❗NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G 256GB SM-S928U/DS Factory Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£681.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £681.61 / Unit
Samsung GALAXY S24 ULTRA 12/256 BLACK SAM-S24U-256GB-BLK-N
HP03379
prodImage
£745.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung GALAXY S24 ULTRA 12/256 ARGENT SAM-S24U-256GB-GRY-N
HP03382
prodImage
£775.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung GALAXY S24 ULTRA 12/256 VIOLET SAM-S24U-256GB-VLT-N
HP03385 Easy to use Durable and strong
prodImage
£775.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
SAMSUNG S24 ULTRA SM-S928B 12+256GB DS 5G TITANIUM YELLOW OEM
SAMSUNGS24ULTRASM-S928B12+256GBDS5GTITANIUMYELLOWOEM
prodImage
£876.74
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG S24 ULTRA SM-S928B 12+256GB DS 5G TITANIUM ORANGE OEM
SAMSUNGS24ULTRASM-S928B12+256GBDS5GTITANIUMORANGEOEM
prodImage
£876.74
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-S928 S24 Ultra 12+256GB 6.8" 5G Titanium Green EU 49378
...
prodImage
£876.74
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB (Black) Unlocked SMS928BZKGEUB
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,045.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB (Gray) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB (Gray) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,045.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB (Blue) Unlocked SMS928BLBGEUB
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,045.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB (Orange) Unlocked SMS928BZOGEUB
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB (Orange) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,045.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB (Purple) Unlocked SMS928BZVGEUB
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB (Purple) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,045.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB (Yellow) Unlocked SMS928BZYGEUB
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB (Yellow) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,045.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB (Green) Unlocked SMS928BLGGEUB
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,045.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:200 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Main Camera 4:10 MP
Zoom:5x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W79 mm x H162.3 mm x D8.6 mm
Weight:232 g
Display
Display Size:17.25 cm (6.8 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED 2X
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,120 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:45 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen 3
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.39 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

82 Reviews

Latest
Very good
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
30/07/2024
|
Very good and genuine product . Delivered on time.
Fake
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/07/2024
|
Fake phone not original watch before buying 😂
Good phone, good delivery, and great deal
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
26/07/2024
|
This is not delivered directly by Kaufland, so I was also a bit concerned. But the product seems fine and no problems so far. Thank you for the great deal!
The Cable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/07/2024
|
The Product is good but the Cable that they send it with the phone not worked
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/07/2024
|
Great
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 82 reviews
5
64
4
7
3
4
2
0
1
7

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£684.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 82 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£663.46
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£197.48
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 33 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£669.09
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 73 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£798.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G 512GB
£633.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
OnePlus 13 512GB
£632.34
Compare Prices
21 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128GB
£535.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi 17T 512GB
£630.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPhone 16e 512GB
£629.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro 256GB
£728.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi 15T Pro 1TB
£640.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
HMD XR21
£629.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Reno15 5G
£697.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£640.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
prime_verse_ltd
prodImage
£634.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
techtrove2010
prodImage
£670.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £670.81 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel