Xiaomi 15T Pro 1TB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi 15T Pro 1TB
from £756.00to £1,097.996 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 16
• Internal Storage: 1 TB
• Display Size: 17.34 cm (6.83 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• User Interface: Xiaomi HyperOS 2
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 9400+
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 15T Pro 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI 15T Pro Smartphone 12GB+1TB, 144Hz 6.83" Eye-care Amoled Display, 50MP Leica 5x Pro Telephoto, 5500mAH Battery, MediaTek Dimensity 9400+, IP68, Black (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger B0-FN3D-G2GF-UK
[Leica 5x Pro telephoto Bring the story to you] First 5x telephoto in Xiaomi T series with 5x optical zoom, 10x optical-level zoom, 20x and above Ultra Zoom, combined with Leica optics brings distant human stories close to hand [Minimalist and beautiful for a high-end appearance] Simplicity is art. The fiberglass back seamlessly integrates with the metal frame, as if merging into one — every detail speaks of pure beauty [Vision redefined] Featuring a newly upgraded 144hz 6.83-inch ultra-large display with an ultra-narrow bezel flat design and 1.5K high resolution, it offers a broader field of view and breathtaking detail [Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner] With the self-developed Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner, the Xiaomi 15T Pro optimizes Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, GPS, and cellular signals for smoother, smarter connectivity [Dimensity 9400+ Flagship 3nm process] MediaTek Dimensity 9400+ delivers ultra-smooth responsiveness across demanding applications and graphically intensive games. With exceptional thermal efficiency and sustained stability, it ensures you enjoy peak performance without compromise [Leading battery life performance] Featuring the largest battery in the Xiaomi T series, it delivers powerful endurance in a slim design. Equipped with the Xiaomi Surge Battery Management System and 64 layers of safety protection for long-lasting durability and peace of mind [Cool and efficient] The 3D cooling system closely adheres to the chip for rapid heat dissipation, enabling efficient cooling and sustained performance
prodImage
£756.00
£776.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
(12GB 1TB, Grey) Xiaomi 15T PRO Ai 5G(1TB 12GB) NFC Unlocked 50MP Triple Pro Leica Cam eSIM 6.83" 144Mhz (Gray)
Product Description Leica 5x Pro telephoto, Spotlight Photography Leica Summilux optical lens Stay connected with Xiaomi Astral Communication...
prodImage
£799.30
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI 15T Pro Smartphone 12GB+1TB, 144Hz 6.83" Eye-care Amoled Display, 50MP Leica 5x Pro Telephoto, 5500mAH Battery, MediaTek Dimensity 9400+, IP68, Mocha Gold (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger B0-FN2T-Y6NN-UK
[Leica 5x Pro telephoto Bring the story to you] First 5x telephoto in Xiaomi T series with 5x optical zoom, 10x optical-level zoom, 20x and above Ultra Zoom, combined with Leica optics brings distant human stories close to hand [Minimalist and beautiful for a high-end appearance] Simplicity is art. The fiberglass back seamlessly integrates with the metal frame, as if merging into one — every detail speaks of pure beauty [Vision redefined] Featuring a newly upgraded 144hz 6.83-inch ultra-large display with an ultra-narrow bezel flat design and 1.5K high resolution, it offers a broader field of view and breathtaking detail [Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner] With the self-developed Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner, the Xiaomi 15T Pro optimizes Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, GPS, and cellular signals for smoother, smarter connectivity [Dimensity 9400+ Flagship 3nm process] MediaTek Dimensity 9400+ delivers ultra-smooth responsiveness across demanding applications and graphically intensive games. With exceptional thermal efficiency and sustained stability, it ensures you enjoy peak performance without compromise [Leading battery life performance] Featuring the largest battery in the Xiaomi T series, it delivers powerful endurance in a slim design. Equipped with the Xiaomi Surge Battery Management System and 64 layers of safety protection for long-lasting durability and peace of mind [Cool and efficient] The 3D cooling system closely adheres to the chip for rapid heat dissipation, enabling efficient cooling and sustained performance
prodImage
£846.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15T Pro 17.4 cm (6.83") Dual SIM 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 1 TB MZB0KU6EU
Leica 5x Pro telephotoBring the story to youFirst 5x telephoto in Xiaomi T series with 5x optical zoom. 10x optical-level zoom. 20x and above Ultra Zoom. combined with Leica optics brings distant human stories close to hand.Spotlight PhotographyCapture moments from afarWhether it's a victory podium or wedding aisle. the telephoto lens locks in every dazzling instant with breathtaking clarity — pulling you right into the heart of life's greatest highlights.Highlight moments are now within reachExperience exceptional telephoto performance with powerful compression effects. making every shot more impactful.Shining moments are unstoppableSuper telephoto focuses your view so you can tell unique stories.Ultra ZoomSurpassing what you can seeAI computational photography breaks the limits of distance to capture ultra-clear images from afar.Leica triple cameraThe versatility of a professional cameraThe flagship triple-camera setup captures wide. distant and sharp shots for master-level imaging that effortlessly delivers stunning photos.Leica Summilux optical lensCrystal-clear image quality for captivating imagesLeica Summilux optical lens. with its ultra-large aperture and exceptional optical performance. accurately reproduces stunning colors and delivers clear. captivating details even in low light.Light Fusion 900High dynamic range sensorFeaturing a classic flagship sensor with a 13.5EV high dynamic range comparable to professional cameras. it accurately captures breathtaking light and shadow moments.Triple-camera system. five focal lengthsCapture like a proCovering a focal range of 15 to 230mm. with smooth zooming. you can control far and near.Master PortraitEvery shot is a masterpieceThe new Master Portrait algorithm upgrade supports multiple focal lengths and various lighting scenarios. Press the shutter to capture lifelike portraits effortlessly.Leica street photographyCapture fleeting moments anytime. anywhereLeica street photography mode enables ultra-fast shooting. classic focal lengths and signature color science. helping users effortlessly capture authentic moments.Lightning-fast startupQuickly open the camera even from the lock screen. ensuring you never miss a wonderful moment.Classic focal lengthsFocal lengths of 28mm. 35mm. 50mm. 75mm and 135mm. different focal lengths give street photography a diverse soul.Improved ViewfinderAllows for quick composition preview during snapshots. ensuring master composed images.HDR10+ across focal lengthsVivid colors and rich contrastRicher. more vibrant colors with more dimensional and realistic light and shadow performance.Minimalist and beautiful for a high-end appearanceSimplicity is art. The fiberglass back seamlessly integrates with the metal frame. as if merging into one — every detail speaks of pure beauty.Sleek rounded body designSmooth touch. comfortable holdSoftly rounded contours and a matte finish create a design that’s refined. balanced. and effortlessly elegant.IP68Water and dust resistanceUpgraded water resistance up to depths of 3m.ImprovedScratch resistanceFeatures Corning® Gorilla® Glass 7i for greater peace of mind.EnhancedDrop resistanceBuilt with a high-strength aluminium alloy frame and a fibreglass back cover for superior drop resistance.The Gold CollectionA cohesive aesthetic for a premium experienceFrom smartphones to wearables. the Gold Collection embodies a singular design vision. This cohesive aesthetic speaks the same design language across the ecosystem. delivering a premium experience that's both elevated and unmistakably Xiaomi.Immersive 6.83" displayVision redefinedFeaturing a newly upgraded 6.83-inch ultra-large display with an ultra-narrow bezel flat design and 1.5K high resolution. it offers a broader field of view and breathtaking detail.3200nits ultra-bright displayClear readability in all lightingUsing Xiaomi's custom screen luminance materials. the display achieves significantly higher luminous efficiency. Under strong light. it automatically trigg
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£853.14
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15T Pro Black 12 GB+1 TB
Leica Summilux Objective: 5x Pro Leica Telephoto 6.83'' 144 Hz Eye Care Screen Xiaomi 3D IceLoop System
prodImage
£1,097.99
£1,109.99
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
XIAOMI 15T Pro Smartphone 12GB+1TB, 144Hz 6.83" Eye-care Amoled Display, 50MP Leica 5x Pro Telephoto, 5500mAH Battery, MediaTek Dimensity 9400+, IP68, Gray (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger B0-FN3F-3X54-UK
[Leica 5x Pro telephoto Bring the story to you] First 5x telephoto in Xiaomi T series with 5x optical zoom, 10x optical-level zoom, 20x and above Ultra Zoom, combined with Leica optics brings distant human stories close to hand [Minimalist and beautiful for a high-end appearance] Simplicity is art. The fiberglass back seamlessly integrates with the metal frame, as if merging into one — every detail speaks of pure beauty [Vision redefined] Featuring a newly upgraded 144hz 6.83-inch ultra-large display with an ultra-narrow bezel flat design and 1.5K high resolution, it offers a broader field of view and breathtaking detail [Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner] With the self-developed Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner, the Xiaomi 15T Pro optimizes Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, GPS, and cellular signals for smoother, smarter connectivity [Dimensity 9400+ Flagship 3nm process] MediaTek Dimensity 9400+ delivers ultra-smooth responsiveness across demanding applications and graphically intensive games. With exceptional thermal efficiency and sustained stability, it ensures you enjoy peak performance without compromise [Leading battery life performance] Featuring the largest battery in the Xiaomi T series, it delivers powerful endurance in a slim design. Equipped with the Xiaomi Surge Battery Management System and 64 layers of safety protection for long-lasting durability and peace of mind [Cool and efficient] The 3D cooling system closely adheres to the chip for rapid heat dissipation, enabling efficient cooling and sustained performance
prodImage
£896.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:Leica telephoto lens f/3 115mm
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Leica wide-angle lens f/1 23mm
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Main Camera 3 Lens:Leica Ultra Wide Angle Lens f/2.2 15mm
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:Leica wide-angle lens f2.2 21mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.9 mm x H162.7 mm x D8 mm
Weight:210 g
Display
Display Size:17.34 cm (6.83 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 7i
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:480 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,772 px x 1,280 px
Pixel Density:447 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,600
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:57:43
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Battery Capacity:5,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:90 W
Charging Power Wireless:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Internal Storage:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 16
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Impact and Scratch Resistant:Yes
EPREL:2,387,435
MPN:2506BPN68G
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 9400+
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.73 GHz
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
User Interface
Xiaomi HyperOS 2

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 15T Pro 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£762.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oppo Reno15 Pro 5G
£747.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 14T Pro 1TB
£799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£745.94
Compare Prices
38 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 1TB
£769.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honor Magic V2
£772.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£769.20
Compare Prices
18 offers
Honor Magic8 Pro 5G
£769.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Honor Magic6 Pro 5G
£849.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Razr 5G
£781.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi 15T Pro 1TB
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£756.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£799.30
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£846.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£853.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel