Xiaomi 15T 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 16
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.34 cm (6.83 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 8400-Ultra
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
XIAOMI 15T Smartphone 12GB+256GB, 6.83" 120Hz Eye-care Amoled Display, 50MP Leica Summilux Optical Lens, 5500mAH Battery, MediaTek Dimensity 8400-Ultra, Gray (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger XM15T-12256-GRA
[Leica Summilux optical lens] The Leica Summilux optical lens, with its ultra-large aperture and exceptional optical performance, accurately reproduces stunning colours and delivers clear, captivating details even in low light [High-end appearance] Simplicity is art. The back cover seamlessly merges with the body, where clean lines and smooth contours intertwine, with every detail expressing pure beauty [Vision redefined] Featuring a newly upgraded 6.83-inch ultra-large display with an ultra-slim bezel design and 1.5K high resolution, it offers a broader field of view and breathtaking detail [Truly immersive visuals] Using advanced packaging technology, three of the screen's bezels are narrowed to just 1.5mm. Combined with the glass design, it delivers an upgraded experience for both sight and touch [Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner] With the self-developed Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner, the Xiaomi 15T optimizes Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, GPS, and cellular signals for smoother and smarter connectivity [Dimensity 8400-Ultra Powerful peformance, flagship chip] Featuring big-core architecture with Arm Cortex-A725, combined with the cutting-edge 4nm flagship process, it delivers exceptional performance and an ultra-smooth experience [5500mAh (typ) 67W HyperCharge] Featuring the largest battery in the Xiaomi T series, it delivers powerful endurance in a slim design. Equipped with the Xiaomi Surge Battery Management System for long-lasting durability and peace of mind [Xiaomi 3D IceLoop system, Cool and efficient] The 3D cooling system closely adheres to the chip for rapid heat dissipation, enabling efficient cooling and sustained performance
prodImage
£404.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15T Gray 12 GB + 256 GB 68156
Xiaomi 15T Gray 12 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15T Black 12 GB + 256 GB 68152
Xiaomi 15T Black 12 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15T 12GB RAM-256GB-BLACK-UNLOCKED✅-BRAND NEW SEALED✅-
Xiaomi 15T 12GB RAM-256GB-BLACK-UNLOCKED✅-BRAND NEW SEALED✅-, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Xiaomi 15T Android Mobile Phone 12GB 256GB Dual SIM/Unlocked - ROSE GOLD
Xiaomi 15T Android Mobile Phone 12GB 256GB Dual SIM/Unlocked - ROSE GOLD, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI 15T Smartphone 12GB+256GB, 6.83" 120Hz Eye-care Amoled Display, 50MP Leica Summilux Optical Lens, 5500mAH Battery, MediaTek Dimensity 8400-Ultra, Gray (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger
[Leica Summilux optical lens] The Leica Summilux optical lens, with its ultra-large aperture and exceptional optical performance, accurately reproduces stunning colours and delivers clear, captivating details even in low light [High-end appearance] Simplicity is art. The back cover seamlessly merges with the body, where clean lines and smooth contours intertwine, with every detail expressing pure beauty [Vision redefined] Featuring a newly upgraded 6.83-inch ultra-large display with an ultra-slim bezel design and 1.5K high resolution, it offers a broader field of view and breathtaking detail [Truly immersive visuals] Using advanced packaging technology, three of the screen's bezels are narrowed to just 1.5mm. Combined with the glass design, it delivers an upgraded experience for both sight and touch [Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner] With the self-developed Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner, the Xiaomi 15T optimizes Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, GPS, and cellular signals for smoother and smarter connectivity [Dimensity 8400-Ultra Powerful peformance, flagship chip] Featuring big-core architecture with Arm Cortex-A725, combined with the cutting-edge 4nm flagship process, it delivers exceptional performance and an ultra-smooth experience [5500mAh (typ) 67W HyperCharge] Featuring the largest battery in the Xiaomi T series, it delivers powerful endurance in a slim design. Equipped with the Xiaomi Surge Battery Management System for long-lasting durability and peace of mind [Xiaomi 3D IceLoop system, Cool and efficient] The 3D cooling system closely adheres to the chip for rapid heat dissipation, enabling efficient cooling and sustained performance
prodImage
£460.68
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15T Black 12 GB + 256 GB
Leica Summilux Objective 4K 60 fps, Log 10 bits Xiaomi 3D IceLoop System
prodImage
£626.58
£638.58
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Xiaomi 15T 12+256GB 6.83" 5G Rose Gold DS + Photo Printer ITA 51307
The Xiaomi 15T 5G Dual Sim - Rose Gold It is the ideal smartphone for those looking for a powerful, fast and distinctive look. With 12GB of RAM...
prodImage
£638.37
£650.37
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
XIAOMI 15T Smartphone 12GB+256GB, 6.83" 120Hz Eye-care Amoled Display, 50MP Leica Summilux Optical Lens, 5500mAH Battery, MediaTek Dimensity 8400-Ultra, Rose Gold (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger TG-QJAQ-EU6P
[Leica Summilux optical lens] The Leica Summilux optical lens, with its ultra-large aperture and exceptional optical performance, accurately reproduces stunning colours and delivers clear, captivating details even in low light [High-end appearance] Simplicity is art. The back cover seamlessly merges with the body, where clean lines and smooth contours intertwine, with every detail expressing pure beauty [Vision redefined] Featuring a newly upgraded 6.83-inch ultra-large display with an ultra-slim bezel design and 1.5K high resolution, it offers a broader field of view and breathtaking detail [Truly immersive visuals] Using advanced packaging technology, three of the screen's bezels are narrowed to just 1.5mm. Combined with the glass design, it delivers an upgraded experience for both sight and touch [Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner] With the self-developed Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner, the Xiaomi 15T optimizes Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, GPS, and cellular signals for smoother and smarter connectivity [Dimensity 8400-Ultra Powerful peformance, flagship chip] Featuring big-core architecture with Arm Cortex-A725, combined with the cutting-edge 4nm flagship process, it delivers exceptional performance and an ultra-smooth experience [5500mAh (typ) 67W HyperCharge] Featuring the largest battery in the Xiaomi T series, it delivers powerful endurance in a slim design. Equipped with the Xiaomi Surge Battery Management System for long-lasting durability and peace of mind [Xiaomi 3D IceLoop system, Cool and efficient] The 3D cooling system closely adheres to the chip for rapid heat dissipation, enabling efficient cooling and sustained performance
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15T Rose Gold 12 GB + 256 GB 68146
Xiaomi 15T Rose Gold 12 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI 15T Smartphone 12GB+256GB, 6.83" 120Hz Eye-care Amoled Display, 50MP Leica Summilux Optical Lens, 5500mAH Battery, MediaTek Dimensity 8400-Ultra, Black (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger ZI-NP2G-LFAQ
[Leica Summilux optical lens] The Leica Summilux optical lens, with its ultra-large aperture and exceptional optical performance, accurately reproduces stunning colours and delivers clear, captivating details even in low light [High-end appearance] Simplicity is art. The back cover seamlessly merges with the body, where clean lines and smooth contours intertwine, with every detail expressing pure beauty [Vision redefined] Featuring a newly upgraded 6.83-inch ultra-large display with an ultra-slim bezel design and 1.5K high resolution, it offers a broader field of view and breathtaking detail [Truly immersive visuals] Using advanced packaging technology, three of the screen's bezels are narrowed to just 1.5mm. Combined with the glass design, it delivers an upgraded experience for both sight and touch [Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner] With the self-developed Xiaomi Surge T1S Tuner, the Xiaomi 15T optimizes Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, GPS, and cellular signals for smoother and smarter connectivity [Dimensity 8400-Ultra Powerful peformance, flagship chip] Featuring big-core architecture with Arm Cortex-A725, combined with the cutting-edge 4nm flagship process, it delivers exceptional performance and an ultra-smooth experience [5500mAh (typ) 67W HyperCharge] Featuring the largest battery in the Xiaomi T series, it delivers powerful endurance in a slim design. Equipped with the Xiaomi Surge Battery Management System for long-lasting durability and peace of mind [Xiaomi 3D IceLoop system, Cool and efficient] The 3D cooling system closely adheres to the chip for rapid heat dissipation, enabling efficient cooling and sustained performance
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:23 mm, f/1.7 aperture
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Telephoto lens, 46 mm, f/1.9 aperture
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Main Camera 3 Lens:Ultra wide-angle, 15 mm, f/2.2 aperture
Zoom:60x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:21 mm, f/2.2 aperture
Front Camera Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 mm x H163.2 mm x D7.5 mm
Weight:194 g
Display
Display Size:17.34 cm (6.83 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 7i
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,280 px x 2,772 px
Pixel Density:447 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,600
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:57h 44min
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:67 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 16
Other
EPREL:2,387,432
MPN:25069PTEBG
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 8400-Ultra
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.25 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Last one you'll need
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/12/2025
|
This works on all networks. I have 5G connection even on Verizon. This is the flagship killer of 2025 buy it now best phone on Amazon
Overall experience
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/12/2025
|
One of the best in this price. Camera, Gamimg, performance , medis conjunction overall experience is great.
First time buyer
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/12/2025
|
Phone come in secured packaging I have MetroPCS I used the website to activate it so connecting was really fast the quality of the phones is really great it's my first xiaomi phone/product definitely will look out for their...View More products in the future the battery lasts all day with high useView Less
15t pro review
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/12/2025
|
It's prompt delivery and works well.
You will not be disappointed with this phone
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/12/2025
|
This is a great phone after having used other brands I cannot mention here. The battery lasts longer, it takes great photographs. I am very satisfied. Thanks Xiaomi.
With reviews from

Xiaomi 15T 256GB Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
7
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£490.20
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£849.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£488.67
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GB
£199.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus Nord CE 2 Lite 5G
£405.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia 10 VI
£406.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Edge 70
£394.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Xiaomi 13T Pro 512GB
£399.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Realme GT Neo 2 128GB
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola ThinkPhone 25
£367.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO F6 Pro 256GB
£414.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackberry Key2 LE Dual-SIM 64GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£404.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
tc-gadgets
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel