Xiaomi 13T Pro 512GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: MIUI 14
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 9200+
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 13T Pro 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI 13T PRO 12GB 512GB, UNLOCKED ,BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED ✅
XIAOMI 13T PRO 12GB 512GB, UNLOCKED ,BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED ✅, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 13T Pro 512GB 12RAM 5G EU green B0CK77GJ6L
48517
prodImage
£462.92
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 13T Pro 512GB 12GB RAM Android Black Smartphone
Key Features Massive Storage : 512GB internal memory for apps, photos, and videos. High Performance : 12GB RAM with MediaTek Dimensity 9200+...
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 13T Pro 512GB 12RAM 5G EU black 18683.
Ideal Product Dual Nano sim 5G : 5G: Supports NSA + SA5G: n1/3/5/7/8/20/28/38/40/41/66/75/77/784G: LTE FDD: B1/2/3/4/5/7/8/12/13/17/18/19/20/25/26/28/32/664G: LTE TDD: B38/39/40/41/42/483G: WCDMA: 1/2/4/5/6/8/192G: GSM: 850 900 1800 1900 MHz No Slot SD Card. Leica professional optical lensLEICA VARIO-SUMMICRON 1:1.9-2.2/15-50mm ASPH.Leica main camera 1/1.28” sensor size50MP1.22μm pixel size, 2.44μm 4-in-1 Super Pixel24mm equivalent focal length Leica telephoto camera50MP1/2.88” sensor size0.61μm pixel size50mm equivalent focal lengthf/1.9 Leica ultra-wide camera12MP1/3.06" sensor size1.12µm pixel size15mm equivalent focal lengthf/2.2FF5P lens
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 13T Pro 5G Black 512GB + 12GB Dual-Sim Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
Xiaomi 13T Pro 5G Black 512GB + 12GB Dual-Sim Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£665.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI 13T PRO 12+512GB BLACK
prodImage
£728.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi 13T Pro 5G Alpine Blue 512GB + 12GB Dual-Sim Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
Xiaomi 13T Pro 5G Alpine Blue 512GB + 12GB Dual-Sim Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£685.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Zoom:20x digital
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.7 mm x H162.2 mm x D8.49 mm
Weight:200 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:480 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Pixel Density:446 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:120 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
MIUI 14
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 9200+
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.35 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 13T Pro 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

80 Reviews

Latest
Good seller and product..
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/09/2024
|
Very good..
13 t pro
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/09/2024
|
its some time automatically hang and when we charge whit his own charger it become so hot and when we received i did not check it but after some days when i check it his screen hat hair line scratch or damage and i did not...View More complain because maybe its ware to late to complain .View Less
XIAOMI IS Scam or Amazon repair center are Scam
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
29/08/2024
|
I bought this phone almost 10 months ago, in spec the phone is IP68, I used under water for about 10minutes 50cm, the phone has black screen, it's still under warranty (2 years) send it to repair center, waited 3 weeks, now...View More they send me an invoice for about 128€ to repair or 28.01€ to send it without repair or it will be destroyed, Amazon Customer service gave me same response of repair center that the corrosion is not part of warranty , I reminded them that the phone is IP68 but seemsView Less
Rimantas
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/08/2024
|
This is magnet camera,this is new generation
best for the money
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/08/2024
|
The phone is great. Super fast everything working and loads of memory.
With reviews from

Xiaomi 13T Pro 512GB Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 80 reviews
5
50
4
10
3
11
2
4
1
5

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£490.20
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£849.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£488.67
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£404.00
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Realme GT Neo 2 128GB
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO F7 512GB
£399.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A55 5G 256GB
£351.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A56 5G Enterprise Edition 256GB
£380.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackberry Key2 LE Dual-SIM 64GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
CAT S75
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fairphone 6 256GB
£414.74
Compare Prices
14 offers
Honor 600 256GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Xiaomi 13T Pro 512GB
tc-gadgets
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£462.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Peng-Gadgets
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel