POCO F7 512GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.34 cm (6.83 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8s Gen 4
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POCO F7 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(12GB 512GB, Silver) XIAOMI Poco F7 Ai 5G (512GB 12GB) NFC 1.5K 6.83" Amoled 50MP Sony Cam Gamers Phone(Silver/White/Black)
Product Description 12GB+512GB Flagship Snapdragon 8s Gen 4 Massive 6500mAh (typ) battery 6.83" 1.5K 120Hz AMOLED display Massive 6500mAh...
prodImage
£399.57
Shipping: Free
(12GB 512GB, Black) XIAOMI Poco F7 Ai 5G (512GB 12GB) NFC 1.5K 6.83" Amoled 50MP Sony Cam Gamers Phone(Silver/White/Black)
prodImage
£399.57
Shipping: Free
(12GB 512GB, White) XIAOMI Poco F7 Ai 5G (512GB 12GB) NFC 1.5K 6.83" Amoled 50MP Sony Cam Gamers Phone(Silver/White/Black)
prodImage
£399.57
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Poco F7 5G Dual Sim 512GB (12GB RAM) White
【 Ultra-fast performance 】 The Snapdragon 8s Gen4 flagship series now boasts an All-Big-Core architecture built on TSMC's advanced 4nm...
prodImage
£499.98
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Poco F7 5G Dual SIM 512GB/12GB RAM - Silver | Snapdragon 8s Gen4, 6.83-inch 1.5K Display, Big Battery, HyperAI
Ultra-fast performance - The Snapdragon 8s Gen4 flagship architecture uses an All-Big-Core setup on TSMC's 4nm process, with a peak clock of...
prodImage
£516.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:Sony IMX882, f/1.5 aperture
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Ultra wide-angle camera
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:f/2.2 aperture
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.9 mm x H163.1 mm x D8.2 mm
Weight:215.7 g
Display
Display Size:17.34 cm (6.83 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 7i
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,280 px x 2,772 px
Pixel Density:447 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):B (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:D (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:64h 3min
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Battery Capacity:6,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:90 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 15
Other
EPREL:2,328,834
MPN:25053PC47G
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8s Gen 4
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.21 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
POCO F7 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POCO

POCO X8 Pro Max 512GB
£414.99
POCO X8 Pro Max 512GBCompare 10 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 512GB
£499.00
POCO F8 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 512GB
£649.00
POCO F8 Ultra 512GBCompare 8 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 8GB 512GB
£291.99
POCO X8 Pro 8GB 512GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
POCO X8 Pro 256GBCompare 11 Prices
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GB
£239.00
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 10 Prices
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GB
£299.00
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
POCO F8 Ultra 256GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO C85 128GB
£99.99
POCO C85 128GBCompare 13 Prices
POCO M8 5G 512GB
£229.00
POCO M8 5G 512GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi 13T Pro 512GB
£399.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Realme GT Neo 2 128GB
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GB
£394.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Blackberry Key2 LE Dual-SIM 64GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO F7 Ultra 256GB
£410.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
CAT S75
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 600 256GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£396.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
POCO F7 512GB
prodImage
£399.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel