POCO F8 Pro 512GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 16.73 cm (6.59 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Elite
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POCO F8 Pro 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi POCO F8 Pro Blue 12 GB + 512 GB 71832
POCO F8 Pro Blue 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Xiaomi POCO F8 Pro Titanium Silver 12 GB + 512 GB 71828
POCO F8 Pro Titanium Silver 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
(12GB 512GB, Titanium Silver) XIAOMI POCO F8 Pro 5G Smartphone 6.59"120Hz AMOLED Display 50MP OIS Camera,12GB 512GB-Titanium Silver/Black/Blue
About this item 【Flagship Snapdragon 8 Elite Mobile Platform, Impressive performance with exceptional energy efficiency】POCO F8 Pro is powered...
prodImage
£687.38
Shipping: Free
(12GB 512GB, Black) XIAOMI POCO F8 Pro 5G Smartphone 6.59"120Hz AMOLED Display 50MP OIS Camera,12GB 512GB-Titanium Silver/Black/Blue
prodImage
£687.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Xiaomi POCO F8 Pro Black 12 GB + 512 GB 71653
POCO F8 Pro Black 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
(12GB 512GB, Blue) XIAOMI POCO F8 Pro 5G Smartphone 6.59"120Hz AMOLED Display 50MP OIS Camera,12GB 512GB-Titanium Silver/Black/Blue
prodImage
£687.38
Shipping: Free
Smartphone - XIAOMI - POCO F8 Pro - 12 GB RAM - 512 GB - 6.59" AMOLED Display 120 Hz
Discover the POCO F8 Pro from XIAOMI, a powerful smartphone with Snapdragon 8 Elite, 12 GB of RAM and 512 GB of storage. Enjoy a 6.59" HyperRGB...
prodImage
£823.00
£835.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Xiaomi POCO F8 Pro Silver 12 GB + 512 GB - Snapdragon 8 Elite flagship, HyperRGB POCO AMOLED 120 Hz 6.59" Screen
Discover the POCO F8 Pro by XIAOMI, a high-performance smartphone with Snapdragon 8 Elite, a 6.59" AMOLED display at 120 Hz, and a 6,210 mAh...
prodImage
£823.00
£835.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Xiaomi POCO F8 Pro Black 12 GB + 512 GB - High-End Snapdragon 8 Elite, HyperRGB AMOLED Display POCO 120 Hz 6.59"
Highlights: - Cutting-edge Snapdragon 8 Elite mobile platform - Long-lasting 6,210 mAh battery (typical) - POCO 120 Hz 6.59" HyperRGB AMOLED...
prodImage
£823.00
£835.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:f/1.88 aperture
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Telephoto camera, f/2.2 aperture
Main Camera 3:8 MP
Main Camera 3 Lens:Ultra wide-angle, f/2.2 aperture
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.25 mm x H157.49 mm x D8 mm
Weight:199 g
Display
Display Size:16.73 cm (6.59 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 7i
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,156 px x 2,510 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:62h 42min
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Battery Capacity:6,210 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:100 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 15
Other
EPREL:2,482,030
MPN:2510DPC44G
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Elite
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:4.32 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
POCO F8 Pro 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POCO

POCO X8 Pro Max 512GB
£414.99
POCO X8 Pro Max 512GBCompare 10 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 512GB
£649.00
POCO F8 Ultra 512GBCompare 8 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 8GB 512GB
£291.99
POCO X8 Pro 8GB 512GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
POCO X8 Pro 256GBCompare 11 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
POCO F8 Ultra 256GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GB
£299.00
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO C85 128GB
£99.99
POCO C85 128GBCompare 13 Prices
POCO M8 5G 512GB
£229.00
POCO M8 5G 512GBCompare 10 Prices
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GB
£239.00
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 10 Prices
POCO C85 256GB
£149.00
POCO C85 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 16e 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oppo Find X
£498.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
POCO F7 Ultra 512GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£499.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Samsung Galaxy S5 mini
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB
£546.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola Razr 50 Ultra
£496.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
CAT S31
£495.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 256GB (PRODUCT)RED
£577.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Edge 70 Pro 256GB
£495.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO F8 Pro 512GB
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£687.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£687.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel