Samsung Galaxy Note20 Ultra 5G 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.5 cm (6.9 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 12,288 MB
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Note20 Ultra 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra N986B 5G Dual Sim 256GB Mystic Bronze SAM-N986-256GB-GLD-NX
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra N986B 5G Dual Sim 256Gb Mystic Bronze Brand : Samsung Product Type : Cellular Phone Color: Size: Metallic
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
GALAXY NOTE20 ULTRA 5G 6.9IN 12GB 256GB BRONZE ANDR 10 ND-SBPT-LQMK
sm-n986bzngeub Memory storage capacity: 256.0 Connectivity technology: USB Display size: 6.87 inches Operating system: Android 10.0
prodImage
£541.77
£549.00
Shipping: £7.23
with shipping: £7.23
(Black) (Mystic Black) Samsung Galaxy Note20 Ultra 5G Dual Sim | 256GB | 12GB RAM
Description & Details Summary Delight any Samsung-fan with the eye-catching & elegant Samsung Galaxy Note20 Ultra Boasts a HyperFast...
prodImage
£655.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
GALAXY NOTE20 ULTRA 5G 6.9IN 12GB 256GB BRONZE ANDR 10 SAM-N986-256GB-GLD-N
sm-n986bzngeub Memory storage capacity: 256.0 Connectivity technology: USB Display size: 6.87 inches Operating system: Android 10.0
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G Blck 256 7000022125
Note 20 Mobile Camera - 5X Optical Zoom, 50X Space Zoom, Laser Auto Focus, 108Mp Main Camera, 12Mp Zoom Camera, 12Mp Ultra Wide Angle Camera And 10Mp Front Camera Note 20 Mobile Screen - 6.9 Wqhd Super Amoled 2X Infinity-O Display, 3088 X 1440 Pixel Resolution, 496 Ppi Pixel Density And Support For 16 Million Colors Expandable Mobile Storage Up To 512 Gb With Micro Sd Card For Photos, Music And More Mobile Battery - 4500 Mah High-Performance Smart Battery With 25W Fast Charging Function First Mobile Phone With 7 Gorilla Glass Protection
prodImage
£574.19
£594.83
Shipping: £20.64
with shipping: £20.64
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.2 mm x H164.8 mm x D8.1 mm
Display
Display Size:17.5 cm (6.9 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,088 px
Pixel Density:496 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):12,288 MB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Note20 Ultra 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

753 Reviews

Latest
Fast delivery!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/01/2024
|
The phone arrived one day earlier. It arrived sealed as expected.
Fast delivery!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/01/2024
|
Worst phone so far 😒
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/11/2023
|
The battery can not last upto 1 hour
Worst phone so far 😒
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/11/2023
|
The battery can not last upto 1 hour
Myststic Smeg
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/11/2023
|
Lovely Mobile would of liked a box your info limited or would of gone else where ,as for item it is better than very good its excellent stop putting false info your brilliant and a to your positive forget 30 cm try 180 product...View More is outstanding come on people i and my family and others have you locked saved and will use you again Thanq.View Less
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Note20 Ultra 5G 256GB Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 753 reviews
5
520
4
69
3
46
2
40
1
78

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£684.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 66 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 81 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£663.46
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 42 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£669.09
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 74 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£197.48
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.00
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POCO F8 Pro 512GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gigaset GX6 Pro
£468.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO F7 Ultra 512GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 512 GB
£498.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 256GB Enterprise Edition
£489.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oppo Find X
£498.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£499.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G 256GB
£527.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Mi 10 256GB
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Note20 Ultra 5G 256GB
Phones4All
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
R&T Trading
prodImage
£541.77
Shipping: £7.23
prodImage
£655.89
Shipping: Free
Phones4All
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel