Oppo Find X

Manufacturer: Oppo
Oppo Find X
from £508.99to £682.994 offersManufacturer: Oppo
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 8.1
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.2 cm (6.4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Memory (RAM): 8,192 MB
• Display Type: AMOLED
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oppo Find X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oppo Find X7 PHZ110 256GB (16GB RAM) White CN
Features Dual periscope quad main camera system 50-megapixel ultra-wide angle Hasselblad Jointly present a new chapter in mobile imaging 2K...
prodImage
£508.99
Shipping: Free
Oppo Find X7 PHZ110 512GB (16GB RAM) White CN
prodImage
£534.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oppo Find X7 PHZ110 512GB (16GB RAM) Blue CN
Features 6.78-inch 3D AMOLED 10-bit display MediaTek's Dimensity 9300 50MP+50MP+50MP+50MP Quad rear cameras, a 32MP front camera 12GB/16GB...
prodImage
£541.99
Shipping: Free
Oppo Find X7 Ultra 256GB (16GB RAM) Blue CN (China Version) ACE-76544
...
prodImage
£682.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.2 mm x H156.7 mm x D9.6 mm
Display
Display Size:16.2 cm (6.4 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Battery Capacity:3,730 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,192 MB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 8.1
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Oppo Find X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9
£588.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 8 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,099.00
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£590.00
Oppo Find X5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Oppo A94 5GCompare 4 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Oppo Find X5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Oppo A74 5GCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 7 Prices
Oppo Reno15 FS 5G
£608.71
Oppo Reno15 FS 5GCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GB
£705.00
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 512 GB
£509.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple iPhone 14 256GB
£509.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
OnePlus 12 256GB
£514.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 128GB
£510.00
Compare Prices
65 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 256GB
£511.67
Compare Prices
12 offers
AGM Glory G1S
£488.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) Pro 256GB
£504.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 12GB 256GB
£479.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256GB
£504.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oppo Find X
prodImage
£508.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£534.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£541.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£682.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel