OnePlus 12 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.32 cm (6.82 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen 3
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
OnePlus 12 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Black, 12GB+256GB) OnePlus 12 5G Dual SIM | CN Spec Global Rom
Launch date: December 11, 2023 Product model: OnePlus 12 Body material: Middle frame: aluminum alloy metal middle frame Back material: glass ...
prodImage
£514.36
Shipping: Free
Oneplus 12 Eternal Green 12GB+256GB Dual sim
OTA updates don't work Color: Eternal Green / Flowy Emerald Memory/Storage: 12GB LPDDR5X RAM + 256GB UFS 4.0 storage Display: 6.82-inch QHD+...
prodImage
£514.36
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 12 5G Silky Black 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW PJD110
OnePlus 12 5G Silky Black 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 3:48 MP
Zoom:120x digital, 3x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.8 mm x H164.3 mm x D9.15 mm
Weight:220 g
Display
Display Size:17.32 cm (6.82 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass Victus 2, LCD
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,168 px
Pixel Density:510 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 65
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,400 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:100 W
Charging Power Wireless:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen 3
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
OnePlus 12 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus 15 512GB
£586.99
OnePlus 15 512GBCompare 30 Prices
OnePlus 15R 256GB
£459.21
OnePlus 15R 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 512GB
£424.01
OnePlus Nord 5 512GBCompare 8 Prices
OnePlus 12 512GB
£510.00
OnePlus 12 512GBCompare 6 Prices
OnePlus 13 512GB
£650.00
OnePlus 13 512GBCompare 15 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£265.82
OnePlus Nord 5 256GBCompare 14 Prices
OnePlus 13 256GB
£567.89
OnePlus 13 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£529.00
OnePlus 15R 512GBCompare 4 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£640.99
OnePlus Nord 6 512GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£393.67
OnePlus 13R 256GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£511.97
Compare Prices
55 offers
AGM Glory G1S
£488.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigaset GX6 Pro
£516.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 12GB 256GB
£479.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 14 128GB (PRODUCT)RED
£505.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HTC Desire 22 Pro
£525.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£488.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£499.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Samsung Galaxy S5 mini
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackview Xplore 1 512GB
£488.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus 12 256GB
prodImage
£514.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£514.36
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£1,109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel