Blackview Xplore 1 512GB

Manufacturer: Blackview
Blackview Xplore 1 512GB
from £488.862 offersManufacturer: Blackview
• 5G Outdoor Smartphone with 20000 mAh Battery
• MediaTek Dimensity 7050 Octa-Core Processor
• 16 GB RAM and 512 GB UFS 4.0 Storage, Expandable up to 2 TB
• 6.78-inch 2K FHD+ IPS Display with 120 Hz Refresh Rate
• Corning Gorilla Glass 5 for Enhanced Durability
• Secondary Display for Task Management and Quick Access
Show all product details
Best Prices
£488.86
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£488.86
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(orange) Blackview XPLORE 1 AI 5G Unlocked Rugged Phone Android 15, 20000mAh Battery 512GB,black/orange
About this item 【AI 5G Dimensity 7050 CPU & Android 15】The XPLORE 1 Rugged phone is powered by the Dimensity 7050 with an Octa-core CPU...
prodImage
£488.86
Shipping: Free
(black) Blackview XPLORE 1 AI 5G Unlocked Rugged Phone Android 15, 20000mAh Battery 512GB,black/orange
prodImage
£488.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5G Outdoor Smartphone with 20000 mAh Battery
MediaTek Dimensity 7050 Octa-Core Processor
16 GB RAM and 512 GB UFS 4.0 Storage, Expandable up to 2 TB
6.78-inch 2K FHD+ IPS Display with 120 Hz Refresh Rate
Corning Gorilla Glass 5 for Enhanced Durability
Secondary Display for Task Management and Quick Access

More from Blackview

Blackview Xplore 2 Satellite 1TB
£559.60
Blackview Xplore 2 Satellite 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview FORT 1 256GB
£139.99
Blackview FORT 1 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Blackview BV6200 Plus
£162.00
Blackview BV6200 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Blackview BV4800 Pro
£179.99
Blackview BV4800 ProCompare 1 Prices
Blackview BV4900
£68.53
Blackview BV4900Compare 1 Prices
Blackview Xplore 1 256GB
£280.50
Blackview Xplore 1 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Blackview Shark 6 4GB 128GB
£99.00
Blackview Shark 6 4GB 128GBCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GB
£489.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
AGM Glory G1S
£488.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Samsung Galaxy A9 (2018) 128GB
£489.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 256GB (PRODUCT)RED
£490.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£559.00
Compare Prices
85 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB
£491.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Motorola Edge 70
£494.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 512GB
£489.25
Compare Prices
23 offers
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£494.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Blackview Xplore 1 512GB
prodImage
£488.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£488.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel