Blackview Wave 9C 64GB

• 6.56-inch HD+ IPS display with 720 x 1612 pixels and 94.94% screen-to-body ratio
• 64 GB internal storage expandable up to 2 TB with TF card
• 5000 mAh battery for up to 30 days standby time
• Pre-installed Doke OS 4.2 based on Android 15 with smart features
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackview Wave 9C 4G 12GB 64GB/2TB Black Android Smartphone
The Blackview Wave 9C is an entry‑level smartphone engineered for reliable everyday performance, efficient multitasking, and long‑lasting...
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Blackview Wave 9C 4G 12GB 64GB/2TB Blue Android Smartphone
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6.56-inch HD+ IPS display with 720 x 1612 pixels and 94.94% screen-to-body ratio
64 GB internal storage expandable up to 2 TB with TF card
5000 mAh battery for up to 30 days standby time
Pre-installed Doke OS 4.2 based on Android 15 with smart features

More from Blackview

Blackview Rock 2 Pro
£258.99
Blackview Rock 2 ProCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Xplore 1 512GB
£488.86
Blackview Xplore 1 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Blackview BV4800 Pro
£179.99
Blackview BV4800 ProCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Xplore 1 256GB
£279.99
Blackview Xplore 1 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Blackview Wave 8 128GB
£79.99
Blackview Wave 8 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview BV4900 Pro
£245.20
Blackview BV4900 ProCompare 1 Prices
Blackview A5
£39.18
Blackview A5Compare 1 Prices
Blackview Wave 8C
£56.32
Blackview Wave 8CCompare 8 Prices
Blackview Wave 9C 128GB
£94.99
Blackview Wave 9C 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 128GB
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Moto E13
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A16 4G 128GB
£94.99
Compare Prices
70 offers
Samsung Galaxy A10
£82.75
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nokia 3 Dual SIM
£81.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL 50 5G
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Realme Note 70T 256GB
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 64GB
£89.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A5 128GB
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Moto G06 4G 64GB
£89.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blackview Wave 9C 64GB
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel