Motorola Moto E13

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 16.51 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Unisoc
• Processor Model Number: T606
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto E13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sealed UK ✔ Motorola Moto E13 64GB Creamy White Dual Sim Unlocked • XT2345-3 PAXT0029GB
Sealed UK ✔ Motorola Moto E13 64GB Creamy White Dual Sim Unlocked • XT2345-3, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Motorola Moto (e13, 6.5 Inch HD+ Display, AI-powered Camera System, Dolby Atmos, 5000 mAh Battery, 2/64 GB, Dual SIM), Cosmic Black E13RAJU
Slim, light, and stylish. Beautifully crafted with a water-repellent design7, and available in colors you’ll love. Dolby Atmos and 6.5" HD+ screen. Bring movies and music to life with a multidimensional audio-visual experience. Long-lasting 5000mAh battery. Free yourself from the power outlet with a massive battery that keeps you working and playing for longer. Fast, efficient performance. Feel your phone respond instantly with an octa-core processor and the latest Android 13 (Go edition). AI-powered camera system. Take social media-ready snaps with intelligent features that automatically enhance your photos.
prodImage
£159.89
£164.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Motorola Moto E13 4G/LTE Cosmic Black 64GB + 2GB Dual-Sim Unlocked SIMFree NEW PAXT0028GB
Motorola Moto E13 4G/LTE Cosmic Black 64GB + 2GB Dual-Sim Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:13 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:5 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.95 mm x H164.19 mm x D8.47 mm
Weight:179.5 g
Display
Display Size:16.51 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:IPS
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Resolution:720 px x 1,600 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 52
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:10 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):2 GB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:Unisoc
Processor Model Number:T606
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:1.6 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto E13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

78 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Great phone and reasonable.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/01/2024
|
It worked while we were traveling in Italy. Great phone.
the phone is just amazing
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
31/12/2023
|
Motorola edge 40 Neo is having amazing features, I love the camera and the turbo charging system. I feel its my dream phone
5,0 von 5 Sternen Stilo worth of interest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/12/2023
|
Works fine for me. A little longer from my Huawei. Screen fine. Battery... we will see. If there would be SD slot, IT would be perfect for me. Fast charging on case you need more power 😀
5.0 out of 5 stars Excelente equipo
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/12/2023
|
Excelente equipo
5.0 out of 5 stars Bien
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/12/2023
|
Bien
With reviews from

Motorola Moto E13 Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 78 reviews
5
39
4
10
3
9
2
6
1
14

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£278.10
Motorola Edge 60 256GBCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GB
£394.48
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£214.00
Motorola Edge 60 FusionCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GB
£379.00
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Motorola Razr 70 Ultra
£964.24
Motorola Razr 70 UltraCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Signature
£726.47
Motorola SignatureCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£779.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 17 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£158.13
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,443.11
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Moto G15 256GB
£141.36
Motorola Moto G15 256GBCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A05s 64GB
£84.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 128GB
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 32GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackview Wave 9C 64GB
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A10
£82.75
Compare Prices
18 offers
Motorola Moto G15 4GB 128GB
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Realme Note 70T 256GB
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 64GB
£89.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO C85 128GB
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Motorola Moto G06 4G 64GB
£89.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Motorola Moto E13
rayners*entertainment
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
KAH Technologies Ltd
prodImage
£159.89
Shipping: £4.49
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel