POCO C85 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Xiaomi HyperOS 2
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.52 cm (6.9 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G81-Ultra
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POCO C85 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Poco C85 6GB/128GB Purple
[More power, still sleek] POCO C85 features a massive 6000mAh battery in a 7.99MM sleek body. Long-lasting power with extraordinary performance [33W...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Poco C85 6GB/128GB Black
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI POCO C85 4G Smartphone 6GB+128GB, Massive 6000mAH Battery, 120Hz 6.9" Display, Stylish Design, 50MP AI Dual Camera, 33W Fast Charging Purple (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger) PCC85-6128-PUR
[More power, still sleek] POCO C85 features a massive 6000mAh battery in a 7.99MM sleek body. Long-lasting power with extraordinary performance [33W turbo charging] 33W fast charging keeps you going with smart charging, achieving the perfect balance between fast charging and extended battery life. With reverse charging support, your phone becomes a portable power bank, ready to power up your devices anytime, anywhere [Immersive 6.9" display] The spacious 6.9" screen delivers immersive viewing experience with stunning clarity and brightness. With up to 120Hz adaptive refresh rate, enjoy a smooth and immersive experience whether you're watching browsing or watching [Consistently smooth performance] Powered by the MediaTek Helio G81-Ultra, POCO C85 delivers smooth performance for everyday apps, multitasking, and light gaming—efficient, responsive, and battery-friendly [AI intelligence] Chat with Gemini, your AI assistant from Google, to supercharge your ideas. Get help with writing, brainstorming, learning, and more [AI dual camera system] Adapts to various shooting scenarios, capturing rich textures and true-to-life light and shadow, so you can freeze beautiful moments effortlessly
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Xiaomi POCO C85 Green 6 GB + 128 GB 69382
POCO C85 Green 6 GB + 128 GB
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi POCO C85 Purple 6 GB + 128 GB 69387
POCO C85 Purple 6 GB + 128 GB
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI POCO C85 4G Smartphone 6GB+128GB, Massive 6000mAH Battery, 120Hz 6.9" Display, Stylish Design, 50MP AI Dual Camera, 33W Fast Charging Green (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger) 0017641
[More power, still sleek] POCO C85 features a massive 6000mAh battery in a 7.99MM sleek body. Long-lasting power with extraordinary performance [33W turbo charging] 33W fast charging keeps you going with smart charging, achieving the perfect balance between fast charging and extended battery life. With reverse charging support, your phone becomes a portable power bank, ready to power up your devices anytime, anywhere [Immersive 6.9" display] The spacious 6.9" screen delivers immersive viewing experience with stunning clarity and brightness. With up to 120Hz adaptive refresh rate, enjoy a smooth and immersive experience whether you're watching browsing or watching [Consistently smooth performance] Powered by the MediaTek Helio G81-Ultra, POCO C85 delivers smooth performance for everyday apps, multitasking, and light gaming—efficient, responsive, and battery-friendly [AI intelligence] Chat with Gemini, your AI assistant from Google, to supercharge your ideas. Get help with writing, brainstorming, learning, and more [AI dual camera system] Adapts to various shooting scenarios, capturing rich textures and true-to-life light and shadow, so you can freeze beautiful moments effortlessly
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Xiaomi POCO C85 Black 128GB 6GB Ram 6.9" Dual SIM 50MP Unlocked New Sealed
Xiaomi POCO C85 Black 128GB 6GB Ram 6.9" Dual SIM 50MP Unlocked New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.99 / Unit
Xiaomi POCO C85 Purple 128GB 6GB Ram 6.9" Dual SIM 50MP Unlocked New Sealed
Xiaomi POCO C85 Purple 128GB 6GB Ram 6.9" Dual SIM 50MP Unlocked New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.99 / Unit
More offers
Xiaomi Poco C85 6GB/128GB Green
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi POCO C85 Black 6 GB + 128 GB 69363
POCO C85 Black 6 GB + 128 GB
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi POCO C85 Green 128GB 6GB Ram 6.9" Dual SIM 50MP Unlocked New Sealed
Xiaomi POCO C85 Green 128GB 6GB Ram 6.9" Dual SIM 50MP Unlocked New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Poco Little C85 6 + 128GB 6.9 "4G Green DS EU 51371
The little C85 is an Android smartphone with a 6.9 "touchscreen screen, resolution 1600x720. Offers LTE 4G, Wi-Fi and GPS connectivity. The 50...
prodImage
£157.21
£169.21
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Xiaomi Little C85 6 + 128GB 6.9 "4G Purple DS EU
prodImage
£157.21
£169.21
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W81.07 mm x H173.16 mm x D8.2 mm
Weight:211 g
Display
Display Size:17.52 cm (6.9 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:720 px x 1,600 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 64
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Face Recognition:Yes
Battery Capacity:6,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:33 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Xiaomi HyperOS 2
Other
EPREL:2,379,226
MPN:25078PC3EE
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G81-Ultra
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
POCO C85 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POCO

POCO X8 Pro Max 512GB
£414.99
POCO X8 Pro Max 512GBCompare 10 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 512GB
£499.00
POCO F8 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 512GB
£649.00
POCO F8 Ultra 512GBCompare 8 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 8GB 512GB
£291.99
POCO X8 Pro 8GB 512GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
POCO X8 Pro 256GBCompare 11 Prices
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GB
£239.00
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 10 Prices
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GB
£299.00
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
POCO F8 Ultra 256GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO M8 5G 512GB
£229.00
POCO M8 5G 512GBCompare 10 Prices
POCO C85 256GB
£149.00
POCO C85 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Xperia XA
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia 4.2 16GB
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
£96.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nokia 7.1 32GB
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia E5
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S7 edge
£98.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei P Smart 2019
£100.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
TCL 50 5G
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy A04s
£94.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 32GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO C85 128GB
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel