Xiaomi Redmi 12C 32GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 32GB
from £99.00to £100.202 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 17.04 cm (6.71 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G85
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi 12C Graphite Gray 3GB RAM 32GB ROM 4G Network Unlocked UK
Storage & RAM 3GB+32GB LPDDR4X + eMMC 5.1 Supports expandable storage: up to 1TB *Available storage and RAM are less than the total...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi 12C Graphite Grey 3GB RAM 32GB ROM B0BYNPHDHS
Ideal Product Good performance High quality
prodImage
£100.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:5 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.41 mm x H168.76 mm x D8.77 mm
Weight:192 g
Display
Display Size:17.04 cm (6.71 in")
Display Type:IPS
Resolution:720 px x 1,650 px
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:10 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):3 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 12
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G85
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HMD Pulse Pro 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackview Shark 6 4GB 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Motorola Moto G15 4GB 128GB
£111.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G 64GB
£99.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 12 128GB
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 6GB 128GB
£118.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G15 256GB
£95.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motorola Moto G15 8GB 128GB
£95.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cubot Max
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 32GB
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£100.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel