Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 16.72 cm (6.6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G80
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung SM-A137F Galaxy A13 Dual SIM 3GB RAM 32GB Black EU SAM-A13-32GB-BLK-N
Model Number: SM-A137FZKUEUC Dual SIM Capability: Supports two SIM cards simultaneously for flexible connectivity and network management Memory Configuration: Equipped with 3GB RAM for smooth multitasking and 32GB internal storage for apps, photos, and media Display and Design: Features a modern smartphone design in sleek black color with Samsung Galaxy A13 specifications Regional Compatibility: EU version designed for European markets with appropriate network band support and regional specifications
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy A13 (SM-A137) 32GB Black EU [16,72cm (6,6") LCD Display, Android 12, 50MP Quad-Kamera] SAM-A13-32GB-BLK-N
SM-A137FZKUEUE
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB (Pink) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB (Pink) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Samsung SM-A137F Galaxy A13 Dual SIM 3GB RAM 32GB Black EU MS-9KN5-2TCP
Model Number: SM-A137FZKUEUC Dual SIM Capability: Supports two SIM cards simultaneously for flexible connectivity and network management Memory Configuration: Equipped with 3GB RAM for smooth multitasking and 32GB internal storage for apps, photos, and media Display and Design: Features a modern smartphone design in sleek black color with Samsung Galaxy A13 specifications Regional Compatibility: EU version designed for European markets with appropriate network band support and regional specifications
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-A135F Galaxy A13 Dual SIM 3GB RAM 32GB White EU B09SHX12P1
13119
prodImage
£112.75
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A13 16.8 cm (6.6") Dual SIM 4G USB Type-C 3 GB 32 GB 5000 mAh Blue B0B1QGFY5M
Samsung Galaxy A13 16.8 cm 6.6" Dual SIM 4G USB Type-C 3 GB 32 GB 5000 mAh Blue Product tpe: TABLET COMPUTER Brand: Samsung
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Brand New Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB 4GB Ram Dual Sim Unlocked Smartphone Black
Brand New Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB 4GB Ram Dual Sim Unlocked Smartphone Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Brand New Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB 4GB Ram Dual Sim Unlocked Smartphone Blue
Brand New Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB 4GB Ram Dual Sim Unlocked Smartphone Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB 64GB 128GB Unlocked Sim Free 4G Mobile Phone A13 Mobile
New Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB 64GB 128GB Unlocked Sim Free 4G Mobile Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy A13 16.8 cm (6.6") Dual SIM 4G USB Type-C 3 GB 32 GB 5000 mAh Blue
Samsung Galaxy A13 16.8 cm 6.6" Dual SIM 4G USB Type-C 3 GB 32 GB 5000 mAh Blue Product tpe: TABLET COMPUTER Brand: Samsung
prodImage
£155.00
£159.59
Shipping: £4.59
with shipping: £4.59
Brand New Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB 4GB Ram Dual Sim Unlocked Smartphone Black
Brand New Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB 4GB Ram Dual Sim Unlocked Smartphone Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.4 mm x H165.1 mm x D8.8 mm
Weight:195 g
Display
Display Size:16.72 cm (6.6 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,408 px
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 12
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G80
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

222 Reviews

Latest
2.0 out of 5 stars Broken seal on box
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/12/2023
|
I purchased this fir a Xmas present, the security seal on the box is open, I have no idea if the phone works ok but I am disappointed as it looks like I have bought a second hand gift.
1.0 out of 5 stars Garbage
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/12/2023
|
Thought this phone would be an upgrade on my old phone, sadly not, it's so slow it's embarrassing. Going to sell this second hand and go back to my old one.
3.0 out of 5 stars Works as a phone, but no contactless payments
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/12/2023
|
As a phone it works great. Replacing my old Samsung a13 due to a broken screen, but don't buy it if you're going to rely on contactless payments as for some reason this model doesn't seem to support it.
5.0 out of 5 stars Best mobile
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/12/2023
|
What a good mobile phone for little money well done.
5.0 out of 5 stars Good phone
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/12/2023
|
This seems like a good phone for the money.
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 222 reviews
5
147
4
26
3
17
2
10
1
22

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£684.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 66 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 81 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£663.46
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 42 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£669.09
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 74 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£197.48
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.00
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HMD Pulse Pro 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 32GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S7
£119.08
Compare Prices
12 offers
TCL 50 5G
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy S7 edge
£98.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy S3 mini I8190 NFC 8GB
£100.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO C85 128GB
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sony Xperia XA
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto e (2nd generation)
£119.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 7.1 32GB
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB
Phones4All
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Phones58
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel