Samsung Galaxy S7

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 6.0
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 12.9 cm (5.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 4,072 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy S7 32GB 5.1" 12MP SIM-Free Smartphone in Black S7[Black/32GB]v2
Samsung S7 32GB unlocked Black
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
GENUINE BLACK SAMSUNG SM-G930F GALAXY S7 SCREEN AMOLED 2k LCD DISPLAY NoAdhesive GH97-18523A
GENUINE BLACK SAMSUNG SM-G930F GALAXY S7 SCREEN AMOLED 2k LCD DISPLAY NoAdhesive, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts
prodImage
£119.08
Shipping: Free
GENUINE PINK SAMSUNG SM-G930F GALAXY S7 SCREEN 2k LCD DISPLAY NO ADHESIVE GH9718523E
GENUINE PINK SAMSUNG SM-G930F GALAXY S7 SCREEN 2k LCD DISPLAY NO ADHESIVE, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts
prodImage
£124.87
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S7 32 GB Unlocked UK SIM-Free Smartphone - Black B01HMLS7YK
Internal storage capacity: 32 GB, Internal RAM: 4 GB, Internal RAM type: LPDDR4. Main camera resolution (numeric): 12 MP, Video recording modes: 720p, 1080p, 2160p, Maximum frame rate: 120 fps Processor frequency: 2.3 GHz, Processor family: Samsung Exynos, Coprocessor
prodImage
£145.00
£149.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
More offers
GENUINE SILVER SAMSUNG SM-G930F GALAXY S7 SCREEN AMOLED 2k LCD DISPLAY NoAdhesiv GH97-18523B
GENUINE SILVER SAMSUNG SM-G930F GALAXY S7 SCREEN AMOLED 2k LCD DISPLAY NoAdhesiv, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts
prodImage
£141.36
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S7 SM-G930F 4G Smartphone, 32GB, Black B01BWV9A42
SAMSUNG
prodImage
£145.00
£149.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Samsung Galaxy S7 32GB UK SIM-Free Smartphone - Black A2-7TYE-8AVI
5.1 inch Super AMOLED capacitive touchscreen 12MP rear camera and 5MP front-facing camera 3000 mAh battery. Get up to 22h talk time (3G calls) Android Marshmallow 6.0 Sensors include: Fingerprint, accelerometer, gyro, proximity, compass, barometer, heart rate, SpO2
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S7 SM-G930F 32GB 4G White - smartphones (Single SIM, Android, NanoSIM, GSM, HSPA+, LTE) Samsung Galaxy S7 Schermo White
5.1-inch touchscreen display with a resolution of 1440 pixels by 2560 pixels at a PPI of 577 pixels per inch Samsung Exynos 8890 Octa-core 64-bit processor 12-megapixel primary camera on the rear and a 5-megapixel front camera 32/64GBGB of internal storage can be expanded (MicroSD)
prodImage
£205.99
£213.69
Shipping: £7.70
with shipping: £7.70
Samsung Galaxy S7 G930F 32 GB Smartphone - Black Samsung Galaxy S7 Smartphone
Display: Super AMOLED capacitive touchscreen, 16M colours Sensors Fingerprint (front-mounted), accelerometer, gyro, proximity, compass, barometer, heart rate, SpO2 Platform: Android OS, v6.0 (Marshmallow), upgradable to v7.0 (Nougat); Octa-core (4x2.3 GHz Mongoose & 4x1.6 GHz Cortex-A53); Mali-T880 MP12. Camera: Primary 12 MP, f/1.7, 26mm, phase detection autofocus, OIS, LED flash Features 1/2.5" sensor size, 1.4 µm pixel size, simultaneous 4K video and 9MP image recording Secondary Camera: 5 MP, 1/4.1" sensor size, 1.34 µm pixel size, f/1.7, 22mm, dual video call, Auto HDR Video 2160p@30fps, 1080p@60fps, 720p@240fps, HDR, dual-video rec. Sound: Alert types Vibration; MP3, WAV ringtones Loudspeaker Yes 24-bit/192kHz audio Active noise cancellation with dedicated mic
prodImage
£220.99
£227.58
Shipping: £6.59
with shipping: £6.59
Samsung Galaxy S7 32GB 5.1" 12MP SIM-Free Smartphone in Gold Samsung Galaxy S7 32GB Gold
German Version Display 5.1 Super AMOLED Quad HD 12mpix Camera with dual pixel MicroSD card for storage: up to 200GB Waterproof: IP68 certification Octo Core 2.3 GHz Processor Rapid charge and a wireless induction
prodImage
£247.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Samsung Galaxy S7 32 GB SIM-Free Smartphone - Silver Samsung Galaxy S7 32 GB Silver
Samsung Galaxy S7 32 GB SIM-Free Smartphone - Silver
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69.6 mm x H142.4 mm x D7.9 mm
Weight:152 g
Display
Display Size:12.9 cm (5.1 in")
Display Type:Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,160 px x 3,840 px
Pixel Density:863 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS, 4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB 2.0, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Battery Capacity:3,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,072 MB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Capacity:200 GB
Operating System
Google Android 6.0
Other
SAR Value:0.41 W/kg
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
1,0 von 5 Sternen Not satisfied!!!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/07/2021
|
I received a defective phone. The problem was that I heard a double voice !!!! Something was wrong with the speaker. It had to be changed. In order to eliminate this problem, the employer wrote that I myself must pay for the...View More repair of this new phone. This is very incorrect because I paid for a new phone and received defects.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Reliable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/03/2021
|
Just the ticket
1.0 out of 5 stars Leute finger weg
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/12/2019
|
I have ordered new phone Samsung Galaxy S7 and I have received second hand and closed with password.
1.0 out of 5 stars Will it work in Asian countries like Iran or Afghanistan?
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/10/2019
|
I want to send it for someone as a gift
1.0 out of 5 stars Handy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/08/2019
|
sehr gut
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy S7 Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
11
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
5

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 61 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£681.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£257.50
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 77 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 42 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
£649.00
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£798.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GB
£362.99
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GBCompare 58 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 4GB 256GB
£114.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Motorola Moto G06 4G 256GB
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone SE 16GB
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 64GB
£114.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy S3 mini I8190 NFC 8GB
£100.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG G5
£114.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motorola Moto G34 128GB
£113.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto e (2nd generation)
£119.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G06 Power 64GB
£116.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S7
Daily Discounts Ltd
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
zajoncowaty
prodImage
£119.08
Shipping: Free
zajoncowaty
prodImage
£124.87
Shipping: Free
XMulla419
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: £4.48
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel