Apple iPhone 15 128GB
- Smartphone
- Operating System: Apple iOS 17
- Internal Storage: 128 GB
- Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
- Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
- Processor: Apple A16
- Number of Cores : 6
- Memory (RAM): 6 GB
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£677.91

Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£268.99

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97

Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£257.50

Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49

Oppo Find X9 Pro
£827.99

Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98

Xiaomi 17T Pro 512GB
£648.95

Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.99
32 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple iPhone 15 128GB - Green MTP53ZD/A
Dynamic Island. which bubbles up alerts and Live Activities. A new 48MP Main camera for super-high-resolution photos. 2x Telephoto. A durable color-infused glass and aluminum design. Charging as easy as USB‑C.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£494.51
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 - 128GB - Black - Dual Sim
Sim Unlocked for any Netowrk. Dual Sim - 1 x physical sim, 1 x esim. 6.1inch Super Retina XDR display. Aluminum with color-infused glass back.

£499.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 128GB - Blue MTP43ZD/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£503.24
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15- 128GB All Colours Unlock - NEW Condition Apple Warranty MTP43ZDA
Apple iPhone 15- 128GB All Colours Unlock - NEW Condition Apple Warranty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£519.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Green 6.1 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone MTP53ZD/A
Key Features . Unlocked and; SIM Free5G Ready for the fastest network speeds aroundAdvanced dual-camera system (24MP and; 48MP) and 12MP Selfie camera6.1” Super Retina XDR displayA16 Bionic chip with 5-core GPUiOS 17128GB Storage . Cutting-Edge PerformanceThe iPhone 15 showcases Apple's relentless pursuit of excellence in performance. Powered by the all-new A16 Bionic chip this smartphone delivers unparalleled speed and efficiency. With its advanced neural engine you can expect lightning-fast app launches seamless multitasking and an overall smoother user experience. Whether you're gaming editing videos or simply browsing the web the iPhone 15 sets a new benchmark for mobile device performance. Stunning Display and DesignApple has once again raised the bar in display technology with the iPhone 15. Featuring a vibrant Super Retina XDR display with ProMotion technology you'll enjoy sharper images more vivid colors and a super-smooth 120Hz refresh rate. The device also boasts a sleek and ergonomic design with durable materials that not only look premium but also feel great in your hand. The iPhone 15 comes in a variety of elegant finishes to suit your personal style. Enhanced Camera CapabilitiesPhotography enthusiasts will appreciate the iPhone 15's upgraded camera system. The Pro model sports a triple-lens setup with improved low-light performance enhanced computational photography and ProRAW capabilities. Night mode has been taken to new heights and the video recording quality is nothing short of cinematic. With features like ProRes video recording you can unleash your creativity like never before. Advanced ConnectivityKeeping you connected at all times is a priority for the iPhone 15. It supports 5G connectivity allowing for faster downloads and smoother streaming. Additionally the device includes advanced Wi-Fi 6E technology for faster wireless connections and improved range. Whether you're at home or on the go you can expect reliable and high-speed connectivity. Extended Battery Life and SustainabilityApple has made significant strides in battery life optimization with the iPhone 15. The device offers impressive battery endurance ensuring you can go longer between charges. Moreover Apple continues its commitment to sustainability by using recycled materials and reducing the carbon footprint of the iPhone 15. It's designed to be more environmentally friendly while delivering exceptional performance and features. Please Note . This stock is global spec. Stock code displayed on the box may differ to the stock code listed on the website..

£539.00
£545.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Apple iPhone 15 Black 6.1 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone MTP03ZD/A

£549.00
£555.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Apple iPhone 15 (128 GB) - Blue B0CHX3RPHZ
INNOVATIVE DESIGN — [iPhone 15/iPhone 15 Plus] features a durable colour-infused glass and aluminium design. It’s splash, water and dust resistant. The Ceramic Shield front is super-tough. And the [6.1”/6.7”] Super Retina XDR display is up to 2x brighter in the sun compared with iPhone 14. INNOVATIVE DESIGN — iPhone 15 features a durable colour-infused glass and aluminium design. It’s splash, water and dust resistant. The Ceramic Shield front is super-tough. And the 6.1” Super Retina XDR display is up to 2x brighter in the sun compared with iPhone 14. 48MP MAIN CAMERA WITH 2X TELEPHOTO — The 48MP Main camera shoots in super-high resolution. So it’s easier than ever to take standout photos with amazing detail. The 2x optical-quality Telephoto lets you frame the perfect close-up. NEXT-GENERATION PORTRAITS — Capture portraits with dramatically more detail and colour. Just tap to shift the focus between subjects — even after you take the shot. POWERHOUSE A16 BIONIC CHIP — The superfast chip powers advanced features like computational photography, fluid Dynamic Island transitions and Voice Isolation for phone calls. And A16 Bionic is incredibly efficient to help deliver great all-day battery life. USB-C CONNECTIVITY — The new USB-C connector lets you charge your Mac or iPad with the same cable you use to charge iPhone 15. You can even use iPhone 15 to charge Apple Watch or AirPods. VITAL SAFETY FEATURES — If you need emergency services and don’t have mobile service or Wi-Fi, you can use Emergency SOS via satellite. With Crash Detection, iPhone can detect a serious car crash and call for help if you can’t. DESIGNED TO MAKE A DIFFERENCE — iPhone comes with privacy protections that help keep you in control of your data. It’s made from more recycled materials to minimise environmental impact. And it has built-in features that make iPhone more accessible to all. COMES WITH APPLECARE WARRANTY — Every iPhone comes with a one-year limited warranty and up to 90 days of complimentary technical support. Get AppleCare+ with Theft and Loss to extend your coverage.

£599.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 (128 GB) - Black B0CHXFCYCR

£599.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 128GB in Black 98816
Apple iPhone 15 MTP03ZD/A Mobile Phone in Black
Next Day

£599.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 128GB in Blue 98807
Apple iPhone 15 MTP43ZD/A Mobile Phone in Blue
Next Day

£599.00
Shipping: Free
Apple SIM Free iPhone 15 5G 128GB Mobile Phone - Pink 3297449
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 4.5W minimum and 22W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). iPhone 15 brings you Dynamic Island, a 48MP Main camera and USB-C - all in a durable colour-infused glass and aluminium design. Dynamic Island bubbles up alerts and Live Activities - so you don't miss them while you're doing something else. You can see who's calling, check your flight status and so much more. iPhone 15 is splash, water and dust resistant. The Ceramic Shield front is super-tough. And the 6.1-inch Super Retina XDR display is up to 2x brighter in the sun compared to iPhone 14. The 48MP Main camera shoots in super high resolution. So it's easier than ever to take standout photos with amazing detail. The 2x optical-quality Telephoto lets you frame the perfect close-up. And Capture portraits with dramatically more detail and colour. Just tap to shift the focus between subjects - even after you take the shot. The superfast chip powers advanced features like computational photography, fluid Dynamic Island transitions and Voice Isolation for phone calls. And A16 Bionic is incredibly efficient to help deliver great all-day battery life. The USB-C connector lets you charge your Mac or iPad with the same cable you use to charge iPhone 15. You can even use iPhone 15 to charge Apple Watch or AirPods. If you need emergency services and you don't have mobile service or Wi-Fi, you can use Emergency SOS via satellite. With Crash Detection, iPhone can detect a serious car crash and call for help if you can't. iPhone comes with privacy protections that help keep you in control of your data. It's made with recycled materials to minimise environmental impact. And it has built-in features that make iPhone more accessible to all. Every iPhone comes with a one-year limited warranty and up to 90 days of complimentary technical support. Get AppleCare+ or AppleCare+ with Theft and Loss to extend your coverage. As part of Apple's efforts to reach carbon neutrality by 2030, iPhone 15 and iPhone 15 Plus do not include a power adapter or EarPods. Apple encourages you to use any compatible power adapter. If you need a new Apple power adapter or headphones, please purchase these accessories separately. Please note: In order to reduce e-waste, the manufacturer has chosen not to include a USB plug in the box. You can use an existing USB plug with the included USB cable or purchase one from our site. Please see the 'Box Contents' section below for more details. Model number: MTP13ZD/A. Network:5G network capability. Dual SIM phone: supports 2 SIM simultaneously. SIM card type: nano SIM and eSIM. Dual eSIM support. Display and Design:6.1 inch Super Retina XDR display. Resolution 2556 x 1179 pixels. With a density of 460 pixels per inch. Touch screen. Curved screen. Toughened glass. Dimensions:Size H147.6, W71.6, D7.8mm. Weight 171g. Camera and Video:Dual camera. Front camera 12MP. Rear camera 48MP. True Tone flash. Camera features: Dual-LED dual-tone flash, HDR, Panorama, Night mode, Burst mode, Photo geotagging. Video capture in 4K HDR quality. Storage:Internal memory 128GB. Technical specifications: Hex core A16 Bionic chip processor. Operating system: iOS 17. App store compatibility: Apple app store. Product features:MP3. Wireless charging. This phone features fast charge technology - faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. Contactless payment - Link up your card to your phone for easy buying. Water resistant up to 6m depth. Connectivity:Wi-Fi. Bluetooth. NFC. GPS. Box Contents:iPhone 15, USB-C Charge Cable. Only charging cable included - USB C to USB C cable required. Energy efficiency information: Energy efficiency class: B. No. Of battery cycles: 1000. Water IP rating: 8. Dust IP rating: 6. Drop resistance rating: C. Repairability rating: C. General information:Battery life on standby: 34 hours. EAN: 195949036248. 1 ye
3 to 5 day

£599.00
Shipping: Free
Apple SIM Free iPhone 15 5G 128GB Mobile Phone - Blue 3297360
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 4.5W minimum and 22W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). iPhone 15 brings you Dynamic Island, a 48MP Main camera and USB-C - all in a durable colour-infused glass and aluminium design. Dynamic Island bubbles up alerts and Live Activities - so you don't miss them while you're doing something else. You can see who's calling, check your flight status and so much more. iPhone 15 is splash, water and dust resistant. The Ceramic Shield front is super-tough. And the 6.1-inch Super Retina XDR display is up to 2x brighter in the sun compared to iPhone 14. The 48MP Main camera shoots in super high resolution. So it's easier than ever to take standout photos with amazing detail. The 2x optical-quality Telephoto lets you frame the perfect close-up. And Capture portraits with dramatically more detail and colour. Just tap to shift the focus between subjects - even after you take the shot. The superfast chip powers advanced features like computational photography, fluid Dynamic Island transitions and Voice Isolation for phone calls. And A16 Bionic is incredibly efficient to help deliver great all-day battery life. The USB-C connector lets you charge your Mac or iPad with the same cable you use to charge iPhone 15. You can even use iPhone 15 to charge Apple Watch or AirPods. If you need emergency services and you don't have mobile service or Wi-Fi, you can use Emergency SOS via satellite. With Crash Detection, iPhone can detect a serious car crash and call for help if you can't. iPhone comes with privacy protections that help keep you in control of your data. It's made with recycled materials to minimise environmental impact. And it has built-in features that make iPhone more accessible to all. Every iPhone comes with a one-year limited warranty and up to 90 days of complimentary technical support. Get AppleCare+ or AppleCare+ with Theft and Loss to extend your coverage. As part of Apple's efforts to reach carbon neutrality by 2030, iPhone 15 and iPhone 15 Plus do not include a power adapter or EarPods. Apple encourages you to use any compatible power adapter. If you need a new Apple power adapter or headphones, please purchase these accessories separately. Please note: In order to reduce e-waste, the manufacturer has chosen not to include a USB plug in the box. You can use an existing USB plug with the included USB cable or purchase one from our site. Please see the 'Box Contents' section below for more details. Model number: MTP43ZD/A. Network:5G network capability. Dual SIM phone: supports 2 SIM simultaneously. SIM card type: nano SIM and eSIM. Dual eSIM support. Display and Design:6.1 inch Super Retina XDR display. Resolution 2556 x 1179 pixels. With a density of 460 pixels per inch. Touch screen. Curved screen. Toughened glass. Dimensions:Size H147.6, W71.6, D7.8mm. Weight 171g. Camera and Video:Dual camera. Front camera 12MP. Rear camera 48MP. True Tone flash. Camera features: Dual-LED dual-tone flash, HDR, Panorama, Night mode, Burst mode, Photo geotagging. Video capture in 4K HDR quality. Storage:Internal memory 128GB. Technical specifications: Hex core A16 Bionic chip processor. Operating system: iOS 17. App store compatibility: Apple app store. Product features:MP3. Wireless charging. This phone features fast charge technology - faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. Contactless payment - Link up your card to your phone for easy buying. Water resistant up to 6m depth. Connectivity:Wi-Fi. Bluetooth. NFC. GPS. Box Contents:iPhone 15, USB-C Charge Cable. Only charging cable included - USB C to USB C cable required. Energy efficiency information: Energy efficiency class: B. No. Of battery cycles: 1000. Water IP rating: 8. Dust IP rating: 6. Drop resistance rating: C. Repairability rating: C. General information:Battery life on standby: 34 hours. EAN: 195949036606. 1 ye
3 to 5 day

£599.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE iPhone 15 - 128 GB, Blue, Blue 10254989
There's no waiting around with Apple iPhone 15. The A16 Bionic chip running the show is a powerhouse that will make light work of any app or game. It can do it all day long, too. With up to 26 hours of battery life, you can leave the charger at home. And when it's time to charge, the USB Type-C port can do it faster than ever. Need to capture the perfect moment before it passes? The 48 MP advanced dual camera system takes photos that are full of life and colour. And they'll look amazing on the 6.1"" Super Retina XDR display, just like everything else.Good to know- The Dynamic Island around the front camera expands and adapts to give you important notifications and controls- Nail the perfect shot with automatic Portrait Mode and get up close and personal with the 2x Telephoto zoom- The Photonic Engine helps capture more light across all the cameras for better image quality in dark environments- With Night Mode, not even nightfall can stop you from taking beautiful photos- Unleash your inner filmmaker with 4K HDR video and Cinematic Mode- When you need a top-up, just pop on a wireless MagSafe charger- Face ID is convenient and secure, no hints needed- Dance in the rain or swim in the ocean - the IP68 water resistance will keep your iPhone safe- If you're in a car accident, Crash Detection can automatically notify emergency services- With 5G connection you'll be surfing faster than ever before
"1 to 3 days"

£599.00
£604.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
APPLE iPhone 15 - 128 GB, Black, Black 10254987
There's no waiting around with Apple iPhone 15. The A16 Bionic chip running the show is a powerhouse that will make light work of any app or game. It can do it all day long, too. With up to 26 hours of battery life, you can leave the charger at home. And when it's time to charge, the USB Type-C port can do it faster than ever. Need to capture the perfect moment before it passes? The 48 MP advanced dual camera system takes photos that are full of life and colour. And they'll look amazing on the 6.1"" Super Retina XDR display, just like everything else.Good to know- The Dynamic Island around the front camera expands and adapts to give you important notifications and controls- Nail the perfect shot with automatic Portrait Mode and get up close and personal with the 2x Telephoto zoom- The Photonic Engine helps capture more light across all the cameras for better image quality in dark environments- With Night Mode, not even nightfall can stop you from taking beautiful photos- Unleash your inner filmmaker with 4K HDR video and Cinematic Mode- When you need a top-up, just pop on a wireless MagSafe charger- Face ID is convenient and secure, no hints needed- Dance in the rain or swim in the ocean - the IP68 water resistance will keep your iPhone safe- If you're in a car accident, Crash Detection can automatically notify emergency services- With 5G connection you'll be surfing faster than ever before
"1 to 3 days"

£599.00
£604.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Brand New Sealed Apple iPhone 15 - 128GB - Black UK Official Unlocked Next Day MTP03ZD/A
Brand New Sealed Apple iPhone 15 - 128GB - Black UK Official Unlocked Next Day, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£599.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Green 6.1 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone MTP53ZD/A

£659.97
£681.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Apple iPhone 15 Black 6.1 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone MTP03ZD/A

£679.97
£701.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
APPLE IPHONE 15 128GB YELLOW EU

£696.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple iPhone 15 128GB - Black MTP03ZD/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£503.67
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Blue 6.1 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone MTP43ZD/A

£549.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 (128 GB) - Pink B0CHX95F2H

£599.00
Shipping: Free
Apple SIM Free iPhone 15 5G 128GB Mobile Phone - Black 3297339
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 4.5W minimum and 22W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). iPhone 15 brings you Dynamic Island, a 48MP Main camera and USB-C - all in a durable colour-infused glass and aluminium design. Dynamic Island bubbles up alerts and Live Activities - so you don't miss them while you're doing something else. You can see who's calling, check your flight status and so much more. iPhone 15 is splash, water and dust resistant. The Ceramic Shield front is super-tough. And the 6.1-inch Super Retina XDR display is up to 2x brighter in the sun compared to iPhone 14. The 48MP Main camera shoots in super high resolution. So it's easier than ever to take standout photos with amazing detail. The 2x optical-quality Telephoto lets you frame the perfect close-up. And Capture portraits with dramatically more detail and colour. Just tap to shift the focus between subjects - even after you take the shot. The superfast chip powers advanced features like computational photography, fluid Dynamic Island transitions and Voice Isolation for phone calls. And A16 Bionic is incredibly efficient to help deliver great all-day battery life. The USB-C connector lets you charge your Mac or iPad with the same cable you use to charge iPhone 15. You can even use iPhone 15 to charge Apple Watch or AirPods. If you need emergency services and you don't have mobile service or Wi-Fi, you can use Emergency SOS via satellite. With Crash Detection, iPhone can detect a serious car crash and call for help if you can't. iPhone comes with privacy protections that help keep you in control of your data. It's made with recycled materials to minimise environmental impact. And it has built-in features that make iPhone more accessible to all. Every iPhone comes with a one-year limited warranty and up to 90 days of complimentary technical support. Get AppleCare+ or AppleCare+ with Theft and Loss to extend your coverage. As part of Apple's efforts to reach carbon neutrality by 2030, iPhone 15 and iPhone 15 Plus do not include a power adapter or EarPods. Apple encourages you to use any compatible power adapter. If you need a new Apple power adapter or headphones, please purchase these accessories separately. Please note: In order to reduce e-waste, the manufacturer has chosen not to include a USB plug in the box. You can use an existing USB plug with the included USB cable or purchase one from our site. Please see the 'Box Contents' section below for more details. Model number: MTP03ZD/A. Network:5G network capability. Dual SIM phone: supports 2 SIM simultaneously. SIM card type: nano SIM and eSIM. Dual eSIM support. Display and Design:6.1 inch Super Retina XDR display. Resolution 2556 x 1179 pixels. With a density of 460 pixels per inch. Touch screen. Curved screen. Toughened glass. Dimensions:Size H147.6, W71.6, D7.8mm. Weight 171g. Camera and Video:Dual camera. Front camera 12MP. Rear camera 48MP. True Tone flash. Camera features: Dual-LED dual-tone flash, HDR, Panorama, Night mode, Burst mode, Photo geotagging. Video capture in 4K HDR quality. Storage:Internal memory 128GB. Technical specifications: Hex core A16 Bionic chip processor. Operating system: iOS 17. App store compatibility: Apple app store. Product features:MP3. Wireless charging. This phone features fast charge technology - faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. Contactless payment - Link up your card to your phone for easy buying. Water resistant up to 6m depth. Connectivity:Wi-Fi. Bluetooth. NFC. GPS. Box Contents:iPhone 15, USB-C Charge Cable. Only charging cable included - USB C to USB C cable required. Energy efficiency information: Energy efficiency class: B. No. Of battery cycles: 1000. Water IP rating: 8. Dust IP rating: 6. Drop resistance rating: C. Repairability rating: C. General information:Battery life on standby: 34 hours. EAN: 195949036064. 1 ye
3 to 5 day

£599.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Green 6.1" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone MTP53ZD/A MTP53ZDA
Apple iPhone 15 Green 6.1" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone MTP53ZD/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£602.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 15 128GB (Yellow) Unlocked MTP23ZDA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 15 128GB (Yellow) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£640.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 15 128GB (Green) Unlocked MTP53ZDA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 15 128GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£640.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 15.5 cm (6.1") Dual SIM iOS 17 5G USB Type-C 128 MTP43QN/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£659.58
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 15.5 cm (6.1") Dual SIM iOS 17 5G USB Type-C 128 MTP03QN/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£659.58
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Blue 6.1 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone MTP43ZD/A

£679.97
£701.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
APPLE IPHONE 15 128GB GREEN

£696.90
Shipping: Free
APPLE IPHONE 15 128GB BLUE

£696.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Main Camera 1: | 48 MP |
|---|---|
| Main Camera 2: | 12 MP |
| Zoom: | 10x digital, 2x optical |
| Video Resolution: | 3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels |
| Front Camera 1: | 12 MP |
| Video Recording: | Yes |
| Dimensions: | W71.6 mm x H147.6 mm x D7.8 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 171 g |
| Display Size: | 15.5 cm (6.1 in") |
|---|---|
| Display Type: | OLED |
| Refresh Rate: | 60 Hz |
| Touchscreen: | Yes |
| Resolution: | 1,179 px x 2,556 px |
| Pixel Density: | 460 ppi |
| Protection Rating: | IP 68 |
|---|
| Mobile Network Standard: | 5G |
|---|---|
| Fingerprint Sensor: | yes |
| Acceleration Sensor: | Yes |
| Telecommunication Interfaces: | Bluetooth, NFC, USB 2.0, USB-C, UWB (Ultra Wideband), Wireless LAN |
| Bluetooth Version: | 5.3 |
| Stereo Speaker: | Yes |
| Location Determination: | Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS |
| Voice Control: | Yes |
| Gesture Control: | Yes |
| Emergency SOS: | Yes |
| Crash Detection: | Yes |
| Battery Capacity: | 3,349 Milliampere-hours |
| Charging Power: | 20 W |
| Charging Power Wireless: | 15 W |
| Memory (RAM): | 6 GB |
|---|---|
| Internal Storage: | 128 GB |
| Memory Card Slot: | No |
| Apple iOS 17 |
| SAR Value: | 0.98 W/kg |
|---|---|
| Waterproof: | Yes |
| Dustproof: | Yes |
| CPU: 2x 3.46GHz Everest + 4x 2.02GHz Sawtooth | |
| Face scanner |
| Processor: | Apple A16 |
|---|---|
| Number of Cores : | 6 |
| SIM Technology: | Nano SIM + eSIM |
|---|---|
| Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
90 Reviews
Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars
Looks good fits perfectly
|
18/02/2024
|
From Trustami
Easy to fit and looks good covering the phone.
5,0 von 5 Sternen
Delivered wuickly
|
17/02/2024
|
From Trustami
Received as promised. Delivered with a code. Works immediately.
5.0 out of 5 stars
Best iPhone yet
|
16/02/2024
|
From Trustami
Excellent phone, excellent!!!outstandingly easy process of referring from old iPhone device to this, almost trivial. Well done
5.0 out of 5 stars
iPhone .
|
16/02/2024
|
From Trustami
What can I say , can’t go wrong with iPhones . Upgraded from XR to this 15 model . Absolutely loved the xr , this is slightly narrower but not much and fits into the hand comfortably. Nice additional features and upgraded camera...View More which is on a par with the previous pro models .View Less
2.0 out of 5 stars
Transferring content from 11 to 15
|
14/02/2024
|
From Trustami
Never had the problem before of transferring data from old iPhone to new iPhone before, but doing the 15 is really terrible. Hate it!!
Back
Next
Apple iPhone 15 128GB Review Summary
4.5out of 5
Based on 90 reviews
Popular Products