CAT S31

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 7.0
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Display Size: 11.9 cm (4.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 4
• Memory (RAM): 2,048 MB
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CAT S31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CAT PHONES S31 Rugged Dual-SIM Smartphone, (16GB, 4.7 Inch Super Bright HD-Display, Android, 8MP Camera, 4000 mAh Battery, SIM Free, Dust and Waterproof)
Built tough, with 4000 mAh battery Dust proof and drop proof - to 1.8M Waterproof - to 1.2M for 35 minutes 8MP rear camera works underwater Corning Gorilla scratch-resistant glass, Auto wet finger and glove support Display type: LCD Wireless communication technology: Cellular Display size: 4.7 inches Media type: MP3 Phone memory storage capacity: 16
prodImage
£495.00
Shipping: Free
New SEALED Caterpillar S31 Rugged Dual-SIM Smartphone 16GB 4.7 Inch 286543-1
New SEALED Caterpillar S31 Rugged Dual-SIM Smartphone 16GB 4.7 Inch, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£499.99
£502.02
Shipping: £2.03
with shipping: £2.03
Base price: £499.99 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:1,280 pixels x 720 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.4 mm x H146 mm x D12.6 mm
Display
Display Size:11.9 cm (4.7 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 3, IPS
Touchscreen:Yes
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.1
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):2,048 MB
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 7.0
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Impact and Scratch Resistant:Yes
Processor
Number of Cores :4
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
CAT S31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

118 Reviews

Latest
Could not use in the States
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/04/2023
|
Could not use in the States
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/04/2023
|
Could not use in the States
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/04/2023
|
Could not use in the States
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/04/2023
|
Could not use in the States
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/04/2023
|
Could not use in the States
With reviews from

CAT S31 Review Summary

2.8out of 5
Based on 118 reviews
5
34
4
3
32
2
8
1
41

More from CAT

CAT B25
£94.99
CAT B25Compare 1 Prices
CAT B10
£134.49
CAT B10Compare 11 Prices
CAT B26
£84.14
CAT B26Compare 1 Prices
CAT S42 H+
£299.00
CAT S42 H+Compare 3 Prices
CAT S30 Dual SIM
£369.99
CAT S30 Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
CAT S52
£499.00
CAT S52Compare 1 Prices
CAT S62 Pro
£1,505.00
CAT S62 ProCompare 1 Prices
CAT S41 Dual SIM
£499.00
CAT S41 Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
CAT B15
£195.99
CAT B15Compare 7 Prices
CAT B35
£101.22
CAT B35Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Edge 70 Pro 256GB
£495.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Razr 50 Ultra
£496.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo P2
£556.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra 256GB
£491.30
Compare Prices
18 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 256GB
£491.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 8 256GB
£429.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
POCO F8 Pro 512GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple iPhone 16e 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
OnePlus 12R 256GB
£439.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
POCO F7 Ultra 512GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
CAT S31
Gadget solution experts
prodImage
£495.00
Shipping: Free
xtec-uk
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: £2.03
Base price: £499.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel