Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 256GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 256GB
from £424.12to £1,098.918 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.01 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung
• Processor Model Number: Exynos 2400e
• Number of Cores : 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Samsung Galaxy S24 FE S721B 256GB (8GB RAM) Graphite
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE S721B 256GB (8GB RAM) Graphite Description Samsung Galaxy S24 FE S721B 256GB (8GB RAM) Graphite Description Features Resize...
prodImage
£424.12
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 256 GB 4000 mAh Graphite DB-THJT-DN0T
Graphite
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 5G 8GB/256GB Rom - Grey | S7210
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 5G 8GB/256GB Rom - Grey | S7210 Description Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 5G 8GB/256GB Rom - Grey | S7210 Description Choose your...
prodImage
£428.66
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE Graphite 6.7" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian, Swiss version] 0Q-054T-E4JS
- Type: Smartphone - Network technology: GSM / HSPA / LTE / 5G - Dimensions: Galaxy S24 FE - Weight: 213 g - Sim-type: Nano-SIM
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Typ SM-S721BZKGEUE
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE . Display diagonal: 17 cm (6.7"). Display resolution: 2340 x 1080 pixels. Processor family: Samsung Exynos. Processor model: 2400. RAM capacity: 8 GB. Internal storage capacity: 256 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 50 MP. Rear camera type: Triple camera. SIM card capability: Dual SIM. Operating system installed: Android 14. Battery capacity: 4700 mAh. Product colour: Graphite. Weight: 167 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£777.43
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Typ SM-S721BZKGEUB
Choose your colour and make it yoursDiscover the Galaxy S24 FE in stylish colours. with a slimmer bezel display. The rounded form ensures a comfortable grip. while the clean. flat design enhances your viewing pleasure.Colourfully crafted for youExplore the Galaxy S24 FE that matches your style. featuring a sleek. modern design and vibrant colours.Built for durabilityWith Corning® Gorilla® Glass Victus®+ shielding the front and back. the phone is built to last. Plus. it comes with an IP68 rating for dust and water resistance.Resize it. retouch it with Photo AssistUse Photo Assist to easily resize. move. and remove unwanted objects in your photos. Transform everyday images into stunning works of art with our AI-powered editing tool.Imagine it. Sketch it. See it with Sketch to ImageDraw from scratch or on any photo. Use AI to transform that sketch into an image.Meet the most powerful camera ever in the Galaxy FE seriesThe ProVisual Engine is a comprehensive suite of AI-powered tools that enhances photos and videos with sharp details and rich textures. expanding the possibilities beyond just snapping a picture.Stunning low-light portraits with Galaxy's ProVisual EngineBring out vivid moments in dark settings. The AI-powered camera ensures your subject stays bright and clear even in low-light.Get clear shots from afar with Optical Quality ZoomCapture detailed shots from afar effortlessly. Powered by advanced NPU and GPU. Optical Quality Zoom allows you to capture detailed close-ups without compromising quality. Bring your distant subjects into clear view with ease.Light up your photos with Super HDRCapture stunning photos with Super HDR. enhancing colours and scenes. Enjoy enriched colour expression and share your best shots directly to your social media. with Super HDR making bright areas even brighter.Create cinematic moments with Instant Slow-moTurn any video into slow-motion with Instant Slow-mo. even those not originally shot that way in your gallery or downloads. Simply touch and hold to apply the effect instantly. then share or save the clip with ease.Selfies become art with Portrait StudioLet AI ignite your imagination with Portrait Studio. Self-portraits instantly turn into incredible works of art.Hyper-realistic gaming experienceMeet the Galaxy S24 FE. now with the enhanced AP performance for smoother multitasking. Enjoy the cutting-edge Samsung Exynos 2400e for an incredibly captivating and realistic gaming experience.Dive into an immersive viewing experienceImmerse yourself in captivating content with the enhanced Dynamic AMOLED 2X display. now brighter and more colourful than ever. Enjoy a larger screen and slimmer bezels. elevating your viewing experience to the next level.A battery that works harder so you can play longerEnjoy extended playtime. powered by a larger 4.700mAh typical battery. Perfectly optimised for video streaming. it's your ultimate companion for uninterrupted entertainment.Resize it and retouch it with Photo Assist‎‎Choose your colour and make it yours‎‎Circle to SearchSearch effortlessly with a simple circle gesture on your phone. Instantly find what you need. whether it's text or images.Live TranslateGet real-time voice translation on various apps when you make a call.InterpreterLost in translation? Galaxy S24 FE is your passport to communication - working as your personal interpreter.Browsing Assist‎Found a website that you need to understand quickly? AI summarises entire websites instantly.Smart SwitchEasily transfer data to your S24 FE from different devices.Quick ShareSharing files is a breeze with Quick Share. It's fast. easy. and secure.Your privacy. Secured.In Privacy and Security. quickly see which apps are accessing your information. then customise your settings. Plus. with Advanced Intelligence features. you can process data for AI services from your Galaxy device or on the cloud.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£792.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 256 GB 4000 mAh Graphite L5-W6Z4-UEVM
Graphite
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE Graphite 6.7" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE Graphite 6.7" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone Introducing the SAMSUNG Galaxy S24 FE, a feature-packed...
prodImage
£1,098.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:8 MP
Zoom:3x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.3 mm x H162 mm x D8 mm
Weight:213 g
Display
Display Size:17.01 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED 2X
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Battery Capacity:4,700 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Samsung
Processor Model Number:Exynos 2400e
Number of Cores :10
Processor Clock Speed max:3.1 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 53 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola ThinkPhone 25
£424.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel 9
£422.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 256GB
£389.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 13 5G 256GB
£421.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£427.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fairphone 6 256GB
£479.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Realme 16 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 128GB (PRODUCT)RED
£431.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fairphone 5 256GB
£431.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 256GB
£432.76
Compare Prices
42 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 256GB
prodImage
£424.12
Shipping: Free
VC Trader
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£428.66
Shipping: Free
VC Trader
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel