Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 17
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.01 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A16
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory (RAM): 6 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Amazon Renewed Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128GB Refurbised 6a22a244fffcbdc4ed8f2dcc
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128GB Refurbised, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£589.76
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128GB (Blue) Unlocked MU163ZDA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£740.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE IPHONE 15 PLUS 128GB YELLOW
prodImage
£1,020.70
£1,032.70
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128GB (Black) Unlocked MU0Y3ZDA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£740.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128GB (Yellow) Unlocked MU123ZDA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128GB (Yellow) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£740.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128GB (Green) Unlocked MU173ZDA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£740.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128GB (Pink) Unlocked MU103ZDA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128GB (Pink) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£740.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:10x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.8 mm x H160.9 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:201 g
Display
Display Size:17.01 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Resolution:1,290 px x 2,796 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 2.0, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:Yes
Charging Power:20 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 17
Processor
Processor:Apple A16
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GBCompare 39 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 38 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 77 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£472.75
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 29 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£494.51
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 32 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,239.40
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£716.09
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,129.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB
£790.00
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 15 Plus 256GB
£589.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo Find X9
£589.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£540.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 512GB
£590.57
Compare Prices
48 offers
Oppo Reno15 FS 5G
£587.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi 14T Pro 512GB
£592.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Ultra
£664.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256GB
£593.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
OnePlus 3
£595.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128GB
prime_verse_ltd
prodImage
£589.76
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£740.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,020.70
Shipping: £12.00
anitraders2020
prodImage
£740.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel