OnePlus 13 512GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.32 cm (6.82 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Elite
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus 13 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OnePlus 13 5G 512GB (16GB RAM) CN Global Rom Black
Features Extreme Performance that endures Ultra-slim OnePlus Silicon NanoStack Battery Sensational studio-grade portraits OnePlus 4K Dolby Vision...
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
OnePlus 13 Arctic Dawn 16GB+512GB Dual Sim
OTA updates don't work Network Technology GSM / HSPA / LTE / 5G Launch Announced 2024, October 31 Status Available. Released 2024, November...
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13T 5G Black 512GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus 13T 5G Black 512GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£835.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13T 5G Grey 512GB + 16GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus 13T 5G Grey 512GB + 16GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£859.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13 17.3 cm (6.82") Dual SIM Android 15 5G USB Type-C 16 G 5011110317
Extreme Performancethat enduresThe new Snapdragon® 8 Elite Mobile Platform is the heart that powers the mind of OnePlus AI. With a faster Neural Engine. an improved CPU and GPU. and a big jump in memory bandwidth. your gaming. entertainment. and digital life has never been faster or smoother.Ultra-slim OnePlus Silicon NanoStack BatteryAll-new. ultra-slim design overflows with power.Delivered by the latest in cutting-edge lithium-silicon technology.All-day A++ DisplayWitness the all-new. record-breaking 2K ProXDR Display. Achieving an industry-first DisplayMate A++ rating and rated the Best Smartphone Display. swipe into over 20 display performance records. Open your eyes to a new level of color accuracy. brightness and color depth.Glide without limitsFrom rain to being in the shower to oily fingers. next-gen Aqua Touch 2.0 ensures every swipe flows smoothly. Together with the all-new Glove Mode. tap into unparalleled display responsiveness - indoors and out.Effortlessly connectedWe've covered every angle with omni-directional antennas and Smart Link. so you enjoy faster. smoother and more stable connectivity.Speed Meets AIExperience the power of all-new OnePlus AI. Search smarter. crank up your creativity. and power your productivity for a smoother digital life.Intelligent SearchOnePlus AI intelligently understands information from on-device files and notes. Power your search using conversational. human-like prompts.Make moments magicalCapture timeless moments with cutting-edge snapshot technology. Elevate them with Clear Burst. dual exposure and Action Mode. It's never been easier to snap crystal-clear images of blazing-fast cars. feisty pets. and even action sports.Hasselblad perfectionin your pocket5th-gen Hasselblad Camera for Mobile combines a flagship 50MP triple camera system. Portrait Mode and Master Mode for effortlessly iconic photography. Recreate the unique essence of Hasselblad in every shot.Every moment is a masterclassThe upgraded Master Mode delivers authentic Hasselblad photography for moments that resonate.All-aroundepic 4K Dolby.all the timeOnePlus 13 is the first OnePlus phone to capture 4K Dolby Vision video with every camera. including front and rear. Recreate treasured moments with family and friends. or transform videos to cinematic quality with Hollywood-grade technology. An innovative 4-MIC system ensures sensational studio-quality sound. with all-new directional Truepoint Audio creating an immersive soundscape.Bring photos to lifewith LivephotoRecord a moment. pick your favorite frame. and replay the magic for the most share-worthy memories.Ceramic GuardProtected with the latest Ceramic Guard. rated 2 times tougher than standard smartphone glass. enjoy peace of mind with higher drop and scratch resistance.Comfort thatcaptivatesA quad-curved design and flat mid-frame blend to create an ultra-light body. Elegant ergonomics deliver a design crafted for luxurious comfort in any orientation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£893.72
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13 5G 16GB Ram 512GB Storage SIM-Free Smartphone with 50MP Triple Camera + OIS - Arctic Dawn B0DKG199K5
{Camera} - 50MP LYT-808 Main Camera (1/1.4" sensor size, F1.6 aperture) + OIS, 3X Triprism Telephoto 50MP (1/1.95" sensor size, 70mm focal length), Ultra-wide 50MP (120° Fov, 1/2.75" sensor size) - 5th-gen Hasselblad Camera for Mobile combines a flagship 50MP triple camera system, Portrait Mode and Master Mode for effortlessly iconic photography. Recreate the unique essence of Hasselblad in every shot. {Screen} - 6.82" 120Hz QHD Display, 510 PPI. Witness the all-new, record-breaking 2K ProXDR Display. Achieving an industry-first DisplayMate A++ rating and rated the Best Smartphone Display, swipe into over 20 display performance records. Open your eyes to a new level of color accuracy, brightness and color depth. From rain to being in the shower to oily fingers, next-gen Aqua Touch 2.0 ensures every swipe flows smoothly. {Chipset} - The new Snapdragon 8 Elite Mobile Platform is the heart that powers the mind of OnePlus AI. With a faster Neural Engine, an improved CPU and GPU, and a big jump in memory bandwidth, your gaming, entertainment, and digital life has never been faster or smoother. {Battery} - 6000mAh capacity, 100W SUPERVOOC wired fast charging from 0% to 100% battery in just 36 minutes and 50W AIRVOOC wireless 0 to 50% in 34 minutes. {Software} - OxygenOS 15 out of the box. Inspired by nature and comes with extra-useful tools to help you get the most out of your device. 4 years of software updates and 6 years of security updates for a fast and smooth experience that lasts. {Extras} - Rated at both IP69 and IP682, the design is forward-looking and future-proof. Experience the industry's highest levels of water and dust resistance wherever your journey takes you.
prodImage
£941.52
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13 5G 16GB Ram 512GB Storage SIM-Free Smartphone with 50MP Triple Camera + OIS - Midnight Ocean B0-DKG2-1Q8H-UK
prodImage
£1,109.00
£1,129.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
Oneplus 13 Midnight Ocean 16+256GB Dual SIM
OTA updates don't work Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging  Processor...
prodImage
£703.87
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13T 5G Black 512GB + 16GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus 13T 5G Black 512GB + 16GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£859.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13T 5G Pink 512GB + 16GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus 13T 5G Pink 512GB + 16GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£859.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13 5G Midnight Ocean 512GB + 16GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus 13 5G Midnight Ocean 512GB + 16GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£894.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13 5G Black Eclipse 512GB + 16GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus 13 5G Black Eclipse 512GB + 16GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£895.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13 5G Arctic Dawn 512GB + 16GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus 13 5G Arctic Dawn 512GB + 16GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£895.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13 5G Arctic Dawn 512GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus 13 5G Arctic Dawn 512GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,175.00
Shipping: Free
Oneplus 13 5G 512GB (12GB RAM) CN Global Rom Black
prodImage
£1,287.01
£1,299.01
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 3:50 MP
Zoom:120x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.5 mm x H162.9 mm x D8.5 mm
Weight:213 g
Display
Display Size:17.32 cm (6.82 in")
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,168 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68, IP 69
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:6,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:100 W
Charging Power Wireless:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):16 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 15
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Elite
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:4.32 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus 13 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus 15 512GB
£586.99
OnePlus 15 512GBCompare 30 Prices
OnePlus 15R 256GB
£459.21
OnePlus 15R 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 512GB
£424.01
OnePlus Nord 5 512GBCompare 8 Prices
OnePlus 12 512GB
£510.00
OnePlus 12 512GBCompare 6 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£265.82
OnePlus Nord 5 256GBCompare 14 Prices
OnePlus 13 256GB
£567.89
OnePlus 13 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£529.00
OnePlus 15R 512GBCompare 4 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£640.99
OnePlus Nord 6 512GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£393.67
OnePlus 13R 256GBCompare 10 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 256GB
£341.99
OnePlus Nord 6 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
£649.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
POCO F8 Ultra 512GB
£649.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Google Pixel 9 256GB
£620.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£649.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Motorola Razr 5G
£646.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Compare Prices
44 offers
Xiaomi 17T 512GB
£642.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 512GB
£657.84
Compare Prices
22 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£641.41
Compare Prices
70 offers
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 256GB
£601.83
Compare Prices
53 offers
OnePlus 13 512GB
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£835.00
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£859.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel