OnePlus 15R 256GB

Manufacturer: OnePlus
OnePlus 15R 256GB
from £386.38to £699.0023 offersManufacturer: OnePlus
• 7400mAh battery with 80W SUPERVOOC for fast charging
• 50MP triple camera with 4K video recording and night mode
• 6.83" AMOLED display with 120Hz refresh rate
• Snapdragon 8 Gen 5 processor with 16GB RAM
• Dual SIM support and 256GB internal storage
• Dimensions: Height 16.2 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 0.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus 15R 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded OnePlus 15R 12 + 256GB 6.74 "5G Charcoal Black DS EU
OnePlus 15R 12 + 256GB 6.74 "5G Charcoal Black DS EU Description If you are looking for a smartphone that goes straight to the point, without...
prodImage
£386.38
Shipping: Free
Unbranded OnePlus 15R 12 + 256GB 6.74 "5G Mint Breeze DS EU
OnePlus 15R 12 + 256GB 6.74 "5G Mint Breeze DS EU Description If you are looking for a smartphone that goes straight to the point, without...
prodImage
£386.54
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 15R Mint Breeze 6.83 256GB 12GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone 5011116965
Key Features . Unlocked and; SIM Free5G Ready for the fastest network speeds aroundUltra-sharp Dual 50 and 8 Megapixel rear camera and; 32 Megapixel selfie camera6.83” FHD+ 165Hz DisplaySuper fast Snapdragon 8 Gen 5 Octa Core Processor + 12GB of RAMAndroid 16 OS256GB Storage . Flagship Snapdragon 8 Gen 5 PerformancePowered by the Snapdragon 8 Gen 5 with Qualcomm Oryon CPU and Adreno 829 GPU for ultra-fast gaming smooth multitasking and next-gen AI performance. 6.83” AMOLED165HZ Ultra-Smooth DisplayLarge 6.83-inch FHD+ AMOLED display with up to 165Hz adaptive refresh rate 1.07 billion colors HDR10+ 1800 nits peak brightness and TüV Rheinland Eye Care 5.0. Massive 7400mAh Battery With 80W Fast ChargingLong-lasting 7400mAh battery delivers up to 23.5 hours of video playback and charges from 1–100% in about 62 minutes with 80W SUPERVOOC fast charging. 50MP Sony IMX906 Camera SystemCapture stunning photos with a 50MP Sony IMX906 main camera with OIS 8MP ultra-wide lens and 32MP front camera plus 4K video up to 120fps and advanced stabilization. Premium Build and; Flagship DurabilityCrafted with Gorilla Glass protection aluminium camera detailing and a sleek low-gloss glass finish featuring IP68/IP69-rated water and dust resistance and an ultrasonic in-display fingerprint sensor..
prodImage
£499.00
£505.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
OnePlus 15R Charcoal Black 6.83 256GB 12GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone 5011116967
prodImage
£499.00
£505.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
OnePlus 15R 12GB RAM + 256GB Storage, Snapdragon 8 Gen 5 AI Smartphone, 6.83” 165Hz AMOLED Display, 7400mAh Battery, 50MP Triple Camera, Charcoal Black B0FVY9QBPH
FLAGSHIP SNAPDRAGON 8 GEN 5 PERFORMANCE Powered by the Snapdragon 8 Gen 5 (3nm) with Qualcomm Oryon CPU and Adreno 829 GPU for ultra-fast gaming, smooth multitasking, and next-gen AI performance. 6.83” AMOLED 165HZ ULTRA-SMOOTH DISPLAY Large 6.83-inch FHD+ AMOLED display with up to 165Hz adaptive refresh rate, 1.07 billion colors, HDR10+, 1800 nits peak brightness, and TÜV Rheinland Eye Care 5.0. MASSIVE 7400MAH BATTERY WITH 80W FAST CHARGING Long-lasting 7400mAh battery delivers up to 23.5 hours of video playback and charges from 1–100% in about 62 minutes with 80W SUPERVOOC fast charging. 50MP SONY IMX906 TRIPLE CAMERA SYSTEM Capture stunning photos with a 50MP Sony IMX906 main camera with OIS, 8MP ultra-wide lens, and 32MP front camera, plus 4K video up to 120fps and advanced stabilization. PREMIUM BUILD & FLAGSHIP DURABILITY Crafted with Gorilla Glass protection, aluminum camera detailing, and a sleek low-gloss glass finish, featuring IP68/IP69-rated water and dust resistance and an ultrasonic in-display fingerprint sensor.
prodImage
£499.67
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 15R 5G 12GB+256GB - Dual SIM (Unlocked) - UK Version - NEW & SEALED 5011116967
OnePlus 15R 5G 12GB+256GB - Dual SIM (Unlocked) - UK Version - NEW & SEALED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
OnePlus 15R 12GB RAM + 256GB Storage, Snapdragon 8 Gen 5 AI Smartphone, 6.83” 165Hz AMOLED Display, 7400mAh Battery, 50MP Triple Camera, Mint Breeze B0FVY8K2ZN
prodImage
£500.65
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 15R Mint Breeze 256GB 12GB RAM 6.83" AMOLED Dual SIM Smartphone
OnePlus 15R Mint Breeze 256GB 12GB RAM 6.83" AMOLED Dual SIM Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 15R 17.4 cm (6.83") Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type-C 1 5011116965
The Dragon RebornWorld's FirstSnapdragon® 8 Gen 5The OnePlus 15R unchains the soul of a dragon. Paired with LPDDR5X Ultra and UFS 4.1. the Snapdragon® 8 Gen 5 is a lightning storm of benchmark-breaking power — every swipe instant. your app explodes open. and 120 FPS gaming is truly silky-smooth.Always-on 120 FPS.Press start on rock-steady. always-on 120 FPS in games like MLBB. Every battle. every MVP moment. every match-winning play feels silky-smooth and razor-sharp. Your cheat code is now your finger.Your gaming edge maxed out.Sky-high frame rates? Epic smoothness? Welcome to our Next-Gen HyperRendering Engine.Impossibly Smooth 165Hz Display.Witness the 165Hz. 1.5K flagship display perfected for lightning-fast visuals that flow.3200Hz Touch Response Chip.Ultra-sensitive. ultra responsive. Armed with a dedicated touch response chip and the industry's fastest 3200Hz instant sampling. every touch registers reliably. Shoot with confidence — no ghost taps.Fast. Fluid. Fearless.The otherworldly-smooth 165Hz 1.5K display pumps more frames faster and delivers crisp silhouettes sooner. Teamed up with the instant 3200Hz touch response chip. this ultimate hardware duo turns every tap into clip-worthy. one-tap moments right in your palm.Blazing bright to just right.Surf. Stream. Repeat. From blazing daylight to a midnight low of 1 nit with Reduce White Point. the TÜV Rheinland-certified display reduces eye strain and flicker for visuals that wow without worry.Router-grade Wi-Fi Chip.Supercharge your connection with a custom. router-grade Wi-Fi chip that rockets your phone into the fast lane.All-home coverage.Connect to wall-to-wall. floor-to-floor. high-speed Wi-Fi that touches every corner of your home.Lightning-fast network access.Stay ahead of the pack with priority connection on crowded networks.Our Biggest Battery Ever with 7.400 mAhOur largest-ever 7.400mAh Silicon NanoStack battery powers your unplugged life. Plus. with Bypass Charging. you can keep gaming all the way to the victory screen—stay powered up without powering down.Sky-High Precision.Advanced drone tech soars with the industry's highest ±4000 DPS for needle-sharp precision. The pro-grade gyroscope is so pixel-precise. even the competition will be tilted. Snipe with laser-focused aim. even with an 8x scope. for game-changing shots.Adventure-rated.Backed by the industry's most complete IP ratings. the OnePlus 15R doesn't even blink at dust storms. and shrugs off powerful water blasts.OxygenOS 16: Intelligently Yours.Ultrasonic fingerprint for ultra-fast unlocks.Don't sweat being locked out. Cutting-edge ultrasonic fingerprint sensors capture your fingerprint's unique 3D contours with sound waves. Hands slick from the rain? Complete darkness? Instant access has never sounded so effortless.Get Google AI Pro with 2TB of cloud storage for 3 months with your OnePlus 15R.Unlock higher access to new and powerful features in Gemini. Flow. and NotebookLM as well as AI-powered assistance from Gemini directly in the Google apps you know and use. Plus. you get 2 TB of cloud storage.Unstoppably Smooth.OxygenOS 16 takes Parallel Processing to the next level. delivering industry's most comprehensive smooth app switching across the entire system. Enjoy uninterrupted interactions. whether you're browsing apps. or swiping through widgets—everything moves in perfect harmony.Ultra Clear Photography with DetailMax Engine.The OnePlus 15R's camera is powered by our most advanced computational photography engine. Pixel-perfect detail. expansive vistas. and crystal-clear portraits breathe with life.Life. brilliantly clear.Masterfully fusing multiple HDR frames with detailed shots. Ultra Clear Mode crafts cinematic images overflowing with vibrant colors and rich. lifelike textures.Make every day epic with 4K 120 FPS SlowMo.The glance. The laughter. The embrace. Captured in stunning 4K at 120 FPS. fleeting moments unfold into vivid. cinematic stories—embrace the extraordinary in every day.Be seen
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£551.05
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 15R 17.4 cm (6.83") Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type-C 1 5011116967
The Dragon RebornWorld's FirstSnapdragon® 8 Gen 5The OnePlus 15R unchains the soul of a dragon. Paired with LPDDR5X Ultra and UFS 4.1. the Snapdragon® 8 Gen 5 is a lightning storm of benchmark-breaking power — every swipe instant. your app explodes open. and 120 FPS gaming is truly silky-smooth.Always-on 120 FPS.Press start on rock-steady. always-on 120 FPS in games like MLBB. Every battle. every MVP moment. every match-winning play feels silky-smooth and razor-sharp. Your cheat code is now your finger.Your gaming edge maxed out.Sky-high frame rates? Epic smoothness? Welcome to our Next-Gen HyperRendering Engine.Impossibly Smooth 165Hz Display.Witness the 165Hz. 1.5K flagship display perfected for lightning-fast visuals that flow.3200Hz Touch Response Chip.Ultra-sensitive. ultra responsive. Armed with a dedicated touch response chip and the industry's fastest 3200Hz instant sampling. every touch registers reliably. Shoot with confidence — no ghost taps.Fast. Fluid. Fearless.The otherworldly-smooth 165Hz 1.5K display pumps more frames faster and delivers crisp silhouettes sooner. Teamed up with the instant 3200Hz touch response chip. this ultimate hardware duo turns every tap into clip-worthy. one-tap moments right in your palm.Blazing bright to just right.Surf. Stream. Repeat. From blazing daylight to a midnight low of 1 nit with Reduce White Point. the TÜV Rheinland-certified display reduces eye strain and flicker for visuals that wow without worry.Router-grade Wi-Fi Chip.Supercharge your connection with a custom. router-grade Wi-Fi chip that rockets your phone into the fast lane.All-home coverage.Connect to wall-to-wall. floor-to-floor. high-speed Wi-Fi that touches every corner of your home.Lightning-fast network access.Stay ahead of the pack with priority connection on crowded networks.Our Biggest Battery Ever with 7.400 mAhOur largest-ever 7.400mAh Silicon NanoStack battery powers your unplugged life. Plus. with Bypass Charging. you can keep gaming all the way to the victory screen—stay powered up without powering down.Sky-High Precision.Advanced drone tech soars with the industry's highest ±4000 DPS for needle-sharp precision. The pro-grade gyroscope is so pixel-precise. even the competition will be tilted. Snipe with laser-focused aim. even with an 8x scope. for game-changing shots.Adventure-rated.Backed by the industry's most complete IP ratings. the OnePlus 15R doesn't even blink at dust storms. and shrugs off powerful water blasts.OxygenOS 16: Intelligently Yours.Ultrasonic fingerprint for ultra-fast unlocks.Don't sweat being locked out. Cutting-edge ultrasonic fingerprint sensors capture your fingerprint's unique 3D contours with sound waves. Hands slick from the rain? Complete darkness? Instant access has never sounded so effortless.Get Google AI Pro with 2TB of cloud storage for 3 months with your OnePlus 15R.Unlock higher access to new and powerful features in Gemini. Flow. and NotebookLM as well as AI-powered assistance from Gemini directly in the Google apps you know and use. Plus. you get 2 TB of cloud storage.Unstoppably Smooth.OxygenOS 16 takes Parallel Processing to the next level. delivering industry's most comprehensive smooth app switching across the entire system. Enjoy uninterrupted interactions. whether you're browsing apps. or swiping through widgets—everything moves in perfect harmony.Ultra Clear Photography with DetailMax Engine.The OnePlus 15R's camera is powered by our most advanced computational photography engine. Pixel-perfect detail. expansive vistas. and crystal-clear portraits breathe with life.Life. brilliantly clear.Masterfully fusing multiple HDR frames with detailed shots. Ultra Clear Mode crafts cinematic images overflowing with vibrant colors and rich. lifelike textures.Make every day epic with 4K 120 FPS SlowMo.The glance. The laughter. The embrace. Captured in stunning 4K at 120 FPS. fleeting moments unfold into vivid. cinematic stories—embrace the extraordinary in every day.Be seen
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£551.05
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 15R Mint Breeze 6.83 256GB 12GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone 5011116965
prodImage
£599.97
£621.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
OnePlus 15R Charcoal Black 6.83 256GB 12GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone 5011116967
prodImage
£599.97
£621.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
More offers
OnePlus 15R Charcoal Black 256GB 12GB RAM 6.83" AMOLED Dual SIM Smartphone
OnePlus 15R Charcoal Black 256GB 12GB RAM 6.83" AMOLED Dual SIM Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 15R 5G Dual SIM - 256GB 12GB RAM - Mint Breeze Green - Unlocked - New
OnePlus 15R 5G Dual SIM - 256GB 12GB RAM - Mint Breeze Green - Unlocked - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
OnePlus 15R 5G Dual SIM - 256GB 12GB RAM - Charcoal Black - Unlocked - New
OnePlus 15R 5G Dual SIM - 256GB 12GB RAM - Charcoal Black - Unlocked - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
OnePlus 15R Mint Breeze 6.83" 256GB 12GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smart 5011116965
OnePlus 15R Mint Breeze 6.83" 256GB 12GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smart 5011116965, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£558.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
OnePlus 15R Charcoal Black 6.83" 256GB 12GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Sm 5011116967
OnePlus 15R Charcoal Black 6.83" 256GB 12GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Sm 5011116967, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£558.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
OnePlus 15R 5G 12GB 256GB 6.83" Mint Breeze
Learn more about the energy efficiency label or info
prodImage
£562.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 15R 5G Dual SIM - 512GB 12GB RAM - Charcoal Black - Unlocked - New
OnePlus 15R 5G Dual SIM - 512GB 12GB RAM - Charcoal Black - Unlocked - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
OnePlus 15R 5G Green 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus 15R 5G Green 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 15R 5G Black 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus 15R 5G Black 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 15R 12 + 256GB 6.74 "5G Mint Breeze DS EU 52368
If you are looking for a smartphone that goes straight to the point, without frills but with a power out of the ordinary, the OnePlus 15R It was...
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 15R 12 + 256GB 6.74 "5G Charcoal Black 52367
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
7400mAh battery with 80W SUPERVOOC for fast charging
50MP triple camera with 4K video recording and night mode
6.83" AMOLED display with 120Hz refresh rate
Snapdragon 8 Gen 5 processor with 16GB RAM
Dual SIM support and 256GB internal storage
Dimensions: Height 16.2 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 0.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus 15R 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus 15 256GB
£580.99
OnePlus 15 256GBCompare 13 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 256GB
£352.99
OnePlus Nord 6 256GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus 13 512GB
£656.51
OnePlus 13 512GBCompare 16 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£279.99
OnePlus Nord 5 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£456.38
OnePlus 15R 512GBCompare 7 Prices
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£354.30
OnePlus 13R 256GBCompare 11 Prices
OnePlus 13 256GB
£455.24
OnePlus 13 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus Nord 4 256GB
£394.97
OnePlus Nord 4 256GBCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£399.99
OnePlus Nord 6 512GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 512GB
£318.99
OnePlus Nord 5 512GBCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gigaset GX6
£388.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia 10 VII
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 12 mini 128GB
£389.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 14T 256GB
£389.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
TCL NXTPAPER 60 Ultra 256GB
£441.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fairphone 6 256GB
£389.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 256GB
£389.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 9 256GB
£442.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 256GB
£389.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
OnePlus 15R 256GB
prodImage
£386.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£386.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel