Realme 16 Pro+ 5G 512GB

• Smartphone
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.27 cm (6.8 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon7 Gen 4
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 12 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Realme 16 Pro+ 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smartphone realme 16 Pro+ 5G 512 GB 12 GB Master Grigio INT+NFC RMX5131 EU B0GH5SV1Z6
Smartphone realme 16 Pro+ 5G 512 GB 12 GB Master Grigio INT+NFC RMX5131 EU AMZ
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Realme 16 Pro+ 5G RMX5131 12+512GB Master Gold EU【New Launch】
Unveil the extraordinary with the realme 16 Pro+ 5G, a masterpiece of design and cutting-edge performance. Housed in the exclusive 'Master Gold' finish, this EU variant makes a powerful statement of sophistication. With a colossal 12GB of RAM and a massive 512GB of internal storage, this device is engineered for speed, multitasking, and storing all your precious memories without compromise.Experience the seamless power of next-generation 5G connectivity, allowing for lightning-fast downloads, ultra-smooth streaming, and lag-free online gaming. The Realme 16 Pro+ is more than just a smartphone; it's a pinnacle of innovation, designed for those who demand the best. As a new launch, it represents the forefront of mobile technology, offering a premium and future-proof experience. Elevate your mobile life with the unrivaled performance and stunning elegance of the realme 16 Pro+ 5G.
2 days
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Realme 16 Pro+ 5G RMX5131 12+512GB Master Grey EU【New Launch】
Soar to the forefront of mobile technology with the new realme 16 Pro+ 5G. Housed in the sophisticated and exclusive Master Grey finish, this device is engineered for power users and creatives who demand uncompromising performance. With a massive 12GB of RAM and an expansive 512GB of internal storage, you have the freedom to multitask without lag and store your entire world without compromise.Experience flawless 5G connectivity for ultra-fast downloads, seamless streaming, and responsive online gaming. This EU version ensures full compatibility and optimal network performance across the region. As a new launch, the Realme 16 Pro+ represents the pinnacle of realme's innovation, combining a flagship-level chipset with a stunning display and a professional-grade camera system to capture life in incredible detail. Redefine what's possible with a smartphone. Elevate your everyday with the peak performance and premium design of the realme 16 Pro+ 5G.
2 days
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:200 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 3:8 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:50 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.3 mm x H162.5 mm x D8.5 mm
Weight:203 g
Display
Display Size:17.27 cm (6.8 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 7i
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
Resolution:1,280 px x 2,800 px
Pixel Density:453 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Face Recognition:Yes
Battery Capacity:7,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:80 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon7 Gen 4
Number of Cores :8
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Realme 16 Pro+ 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Realme

Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GB
£293.39
Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GB
£474.00
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT Neo 3 150W 256GB
£609.00
Realme GT Neo 3 150W 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT8 Pro 256GB
£1,269.00
Realme GT8 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT 6 512GB
£579.00
Realme GT 6 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme Narzo 50A Prime 64GB
£109.96
Realme Narzo 50A Prime 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 256GB
£351.00
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme Note 70T 256GB
£89.00
Realme Note 70T 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 512GB
£626.58
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme GT 6T 8GB 256GB
£311.14
Realme GT 6T 8GB 256GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor 400 Pro
£449.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion FIFA World Cup 2026
£449.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£404.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nothing Phone (3) 256GB
£449.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
POCO F8 Pro 256GB
£449.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Motorola Edge 70
£393.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 256GB
£451.99
Compare Prices
70 offers
Motorola Razr 60
£452.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
POCO F6 Pro 256GB
£414.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£446.39
Compare Prices
23 offers
Realme 16 Pro+ 5G 512GB
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel