Motorola Razr 60

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.52 cm (6.9 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 7400X
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Razr 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola, Inc New Motorola RAZR 60 XT2553 Green 8+256GB Phone
Brand Motorola Operating System Android 15 Ram Memory Installed Size 8 GB CPU Model Snapdragon CPU Speed 2.6 GHz Memory Storage Capacity 8 GB Screen...
prodImage
£452.98
Shipping: Free
Motorola Razr 60 5G 256GB/8GB Dual SIM Azul B0DYVPTPL3
256GB
prodImage
£457.23
Shipping: Free
Motorola Razr 60 8GB/256GB Pantone Gibraltar Sea 5G Foldable 6.9" Smartphone New
Motorola Razr 60 8GB/256GB Pantone Gibraltar Sea 5G Foldable 6.9" Smartphone New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Razr 60 with Moto AI 8/256 GB, 50MP OIS + 13MP, 32MP selfie, 3.63" external display, 6.9" pOLED internal display, 120Hz, MediaTek Dimensity 25M, 4500mAh, 5G, Dual SIM, Android 15, Pantone B0DYVMHZ94
Iconic design foldable smartphone, made with high-quality materials, stylish and durable. Powered by Moto AI, it offers extraordinary performance thanks to the support of artificial intelligence. High-resolution cameras with 50MP Moto AI, 13MP ultra-wide-angle and 32MP selfie, with adaptive stabilization and Flex View for unique shots. The 6.9" pOLED main display with a 120Hz refresh rate and the 3.6" external display offer a unique, intuitive, and vivid color experience. 4500mAh battery with 30W fast charging and 15W wireless charging, for extended battery life. MediaTek 25M processor for high performance, increased energy efficiency and Moto AI functionality. With 8GB of RAM and 256GB of internal storage, you have endless space to store all your favourite content directly on your smartphone.
prodImage
£491.07
Shipping: Free
Motorola Razr 60 | 5G | Dual SIM | 256GB | 8GB RAM | 6.9" | 50 MP Camera
Motorola Razr 60 | 5G | Dual SIM | 256GB | 8GB RAM | 6.9" | 50 MP Camera, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£579.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:f/1.95 aperture
Main Camera 2:13 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Ultra-wide-angle, f/2.2 aperture, 120° field of view
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:f/2.4 aperture
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.99 mm x H171.3 mm x D7.25 mm
Weight:188 g
Display
Display Size:17.52 cm (6.9 in")
Display Type:Foldable, Gorilla Glass Victus, POLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,640 px
Pixel Density:413 ppi
2nd Display Size:(3.6 in")
Resolution of the 2nd display:1,056 pixels x 1,066 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:45h 8min
Protection Rating:IP 48
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:30 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 15
Other
EPREL:2,270,815
MPN:razr 60 (XT2553-1)
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 7400X
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Razr 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£278.10
Motorola Edge 60 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GB
£386.63
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GB
£379.00
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£211.00
Motorola Edge 60 FusionCompare 13 Prices
Motorola Razr 70 Ultra
£964.24
Motorola Razr 70 UltraCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Signature
£726.47
Motorola SignatureCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£779.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,443.11
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£165.77
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
£229.00
Motorola Moto G77 256GBCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S25 256GB
£451.99
Compare Prices
71 offers
Honor 400 Pro
£449.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Motorola Razr 40 Ultra
£496.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion FIFA World Cup 2026
£449.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (3) 256GB
£449.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£487.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO F6 Pro 512GB
£456.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra 512GB
£458.27
Compare Prices
56 offers
POCO F8 Pro 256GB
£449.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra 256GB
£458.27
Compare Prices
25 offers
Motorola Razr 60
prodImage
£452.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£457.23
Shipping: Free
alpha_360
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£491.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel