Motorola Razr 60 Ultra

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
from £769.20to £1,819.2418 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.78 cm (7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Elite
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra | Dual SIM | 512GB | 16GB RAM | 7.0" | 5G | 50 MP Camera
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra | Dual SIM | 512GB | 16GB RAM | 7.0" | 5G | 50 MP Camera, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£769.20
Shipping: Free
Motorola razr 60 ultra, Pantone Scarab, Moto AI Flip Smartphone, Dual Display, 50MP Triple Camera with Co2 Offset B0F68KJD43
Elevated interactions with moto ai. Capture professional-level photos and enjoy personalized assistance powered by the most intuitive AI ever on a flip phone. Access almost everything with your phone closed. Navigate apps, messages, and more on a 4.0" external display with HDR10+, 3000 nits, and 165Hz refresh rate. Ultimate style meets iconic design. Choose Alcantara—a luxe material made in Italy for a soft, suede-like feel in a curated Pantone Color. Wrapped in a titanium-reinforced hinge, it’s ultra-compact and built to last. The most advanced flip camera system. Take incredible photos from any angle with a 50MP triple camera setup, powered by moto ai and Dolby Vision. With the RAZR 60 Ultra, doing your part for the planet is part of the package. Every purchase includes Lenovo’s CO2 Offset Service—automatically linked to your device—to help offset estimated emissions from production to transport, use, and end-of-life. Your contribution supports trusted, verified Climate Action Projects backed by the Gold Standard and the United Nations.
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola razr 60 ultra, 17.7 cm (6.96") Dual SIM Android 15 5G USB Type-C 16 GB 512 GB 4700 mAh, Pantone Mountain Trail, Moto AI Flip Smartphone, Dual Display, 50MP Triple Camera with Co2 Offset B0F68G1YR8
Elevated interactions with moto ai. Capture professional-level photos and enjoy personalized assistance powered by the most intuitive AI ever on a flip phone. Access almost everything with your phone closed. Navigate apps, messages, and more on a 4.0" external display with HDR10+, 3000 nits, and 165Hz refresh rate. Ultimate style meets iconic design. Choose FSC-certified wood sourced from responsibly managed forests in a curated Pantone Color. Wrapped in a titanium-reinforced hinge, it’s ultra-compact and built to last. The most advanced flip camera system. Take incredible photos from any angle with a 50MP triple camera setup, powered by moto ai and Dolby Vision. With the RAZR 60 Ultra, doing your part for the planet is part of the package. Every purchase includes Lenovo’s CO2 Offset Service—automatically linked to your device—to help offset estimated emissions from production to transport, use, and end-of-life. Your contribution supports trusted, verified Climate Action Projects backed by the Gold Standard and the United Nations.
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola Razr60 ultra-512GB-Scarab X6-7279-24E9
Original branded product. Three years warranty against factory defects.
prodImage
£829.20
Shipping: Free
MOTOROLA Razr 60 Ultra - 512 GB, Green, Green 10281833
The Razr 60 Ultra is designed to impress. Its 4"" outer screen stretches from edge to edge, seamlessly flowing around the main camera system. This lets you use your apps even when the phone is closed. And you can snap crispy selfies with the dual 50 MP camera. When you want a larger view, just flip open the 7” OLED display. The vibrant colours and 165 Hz refresh rate make games and movies come alive, providing a truly immersive experience. Good to know - With the Snapdragon 8 Elite processor, there isn't an app or a game you couldn't run - Even the outer screen will make everything look smooth with its 165 Hz refresh rate - It's not just open or closed - with Flex View, you can use the phone at different angles - You'll look super-sharp in selfies and video calls thanks to the 50 MP front facing camera - The cameras are powered by moto AI, which makes your pics and videos look even better - To keep your data safe, there's a fingerprint scanner on the side, or a face unlock option - To match the beautiful screen, there are Dolby Atmos stereo speakers with full, immersive sound
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£899.00
£904.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
MOTOROLA Razr 60 Ultra - 512 GB, Pink, Pink 10281836
The Razr 60 Ultra is designed to impress. Its 4"" outer screen stretches from edge to edge, seamlessly flowing around the main camera system. This lets you use your apps even when the phone is closed. And you can snap crispy selfies with the dual 50 MP camera. When you want a larger view, just flip open the 7” OLED display. The vibrant colours and 165 Hz refresh rate make games and movies come alive, providing a truly immersive experience. Good to know - With the Snapdragon 8 Elite processor, there isn't an app or a game you couldn't run - Even the outer screen will make everything look smooth with its 165 Hz refresh rate - It's not just open or closed - with Flex View, you can use the phone at different angles - You'll look super-sharp in selfies and video calls thanks to the 50 MP front facing camera - The cameras are powered by moto AI, which makes your pics and videos look even better - To keep your data safe, there's a fingerprint scanner on the side, or a face unlock option - To match the beautiful screen, there are Dolby Atmos stereo speakers with full, immersive sound
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£899.00
£904.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra Smartphone - 512GB - Green
Reimagine the iconic flip with the Motorola Razr 60 Ultra in a striking Green finish. This flagship foldable smartphone combines nostalgic design with modern innovation. It boasts the largest and most advanced external display: a 4.0-inch pOLED screen that lets you manage notifications, get directions, and control music without opening it. Unfold to reveal a breathtaking, crease-free 6.9-inch pOLED main display with an incredibly smooth 165Hz refresh rate. Crafted with premium vegan leather and a high-strength aluminum hinge, its design is both sophisticated and durable.Unleash your creativity with the versatile Flex View hinge, allowing you to prop the phone at multiple angles for tripod-free video calls, selfies, and time-lapse videos. Capture stunning, detailed photos with the 50MP main camera featuring OIS and enhanced by Moto AI. Experience immersive audio-visuals with HDR10+, a billion colors, and dual stereo speakers with Dolby Atmos® and Snapdragon Sound™.Powered by the Snapdragon® 8s Gen 3 platform, enjoy lightning-fast 5G, Wi-Fi 7, and seamless performance with 12GB RAM and 512GB storage. A smart battery system delivers over 30 hours of power, supported by 45W TurboPower™ charging and 15W wireless charging. Built for resilience, it features an IPX8 water-resistance rating and is protected by Corning® Gorilla® Glass Victus. The package includes a 45W charger, a USB-C cable, a color-matched protective case, and a SIM tool.
2 days
prodImage
£899.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra - 512GB - Wood
The Motorola Razr 60 Ultra in a sophisticated Wood finish redefines the modern flip phone, blending a unique, premium aesthetic with cutting-edge technology. Experience the most intelligent dual-display setup yet: a massive 7.0-inch foldable AMOLED main screen with a blazing 165Hz refresh rate, and a ultra-useful 4.0-inch external pOLED display for quick access without opening the phone.Powered by the advanced 3nm Snapdragon 8 Elite platform with 16GB RAM and 512GB storage, it delivers flagship speed and efficiency. Unleash your creativity with the first triple 50MP camera system on a flip phone, featuring OIS, a 50MP ultrawide/macro lens, and AI-enhanced processing for Pantone™ Validated color accuracy.Designed for resilience with an IP48 rating and Corning® Gorilla® Glass Ceramic, it boasts a 4700mAh battery with 68W TurboPower™ charging for a full day's power in just 8 minutes. Enjoy immersive audio with dual stereo speakers featuring Dolby Atmos® and stay connected with comprehensive 5G, Wi-Fi 7, and dual SIM support.
2 days
prodImage
£899.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra 512GB Flip Smart Phone in PANTONE Scarab 106445
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra PB8R0000GB Mobile Phone in PANTONE Scarab
Next Day
prodImage
£991.00
Shipping: Free
Razr 60 ultra Mountain Trail wood 16+512 Q7-YVKI-7GNE
Original brand product. Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£1,002.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola RAZR 60 Ultra 16 + 512GB 6.96 "5G SCARAB ITA 50643
Discover Motorola RAZR 60 Ultra in the sophisticated Mountain Trail finish: a foldable smartphone with a 165Hz double Display Poled, Snapdragon 8...
prodImage
£1,050.65
£1,062.65
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Motorola RAZR 60 Ultra 16 + 512GB 6.96 "5G SCARAB WIND3
Motorola RAZR 60 Ultra Discover Motorola RAZR 60 Ultra, maximum innovation. With an elegant design and precious materials such as wood, alcantara...
prodImage
£1,050.65
£1,062.65
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Motorola razr 60 ultra 17.7 cm (6.96") Dual SIM Android 15 5G USB PB8R0000GB
Make it iconicMake it smarter. Make it faster. Make it even more iconic. Introducing the motorola razr 60 ultra. Ultra-compact and exquisitely crafted. it features distinctive finishes such as Alcantara(43) and real wood. all in specially curated Pantone Colors. Easily access your favorite apps on the most intelligent and interactive external display. All without having to flip open your phone. Capture professional-level photos and videos and enjoy personalized assistance thanks to the seamless integration of moto ai(1). Accelerate everything with industry-leading Snapdragon® AI performance. And get the fastest charging of any flip phone(2) thanks to 68W TurboPower™. The new motorola razr 60 ultra. Make it yours.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,056.79
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Razr 60 Ultra 12/512 Rio Red NEW
Razr 60 Ultra 12/512 Rio Red NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£1,819.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Motorola razr 60 ultra, 17.7 cm (6.96") Dual SIM Android 15 5G USB Type-C 16 GB 512 GB 4700 mAh, Pantone Cabaret, Moto AI Flip Smartphone, Dual Display, 50MP Triple Camera with Co2 Offset B0F68Q5M1V
Elevated interactions with moto ai. Capture professional-level photos and enjoy personalized assistance powered by the most intuitive AI ever on a flip phone. Access almost everything with your phone closed. Navigate apps, messages, and more on a 4.0" external display with HDR10+, 3000 nits, and 165Hz refresh rate. Ultimate style meets iconic design. Choose a satin-inspired finish that adds subtle shimmer and durability in a curated Pantone Color. Wrapped in a titanium-reinforced hinge, it’s ultra-compact and built to last. The most advanced flip camera system. Take incredible photos from any angle with a 50MP triple camera setup, powered by moto ai and Dolby Vision. With the RAZR 60 Ultra, doing your part for the planet is part of the package. Every purchase includes Lenovo’s CO2 Offset Service—automatically linked to your device—to help offset estimated emissions from production to transport, use, and end-of-life. Your contribution supports trusted, verified Climate Action Projects backed by the Gold Standard and the United Nations.
prodImage
£897.99
Shipping: Free
MOTOROLA Razr 60 Ultra - 512 GB, Wood, Brown 10281835
The Razr 60 Ultra is designed to impress. Its 4"" outer screen stretches from edge to edge, seamlessly flowing around the main camera system. This lets you use your apps even when the phone is closed. And you can snap crispy selfies with the dual 50 MP camera. When you want a larger view, just flip open the 7” OLED display. The vibrant colours and 165 Hz refresh rate make games and movies come alive, providing a truly immersive experience. Good to know - With the Snapdragon 8 Elite processor, there isn't an app or a game you couldn't run - Even the outer screen will make everything look smooth with its 165 Hz refresh rate - It's not just open or closed - with Flex View, you can use the phone at different angles - You'll look super-sharp in selfies and video calls thanks to the 50 MP front facing camera - The cameras are powered by moto AI, which makes your pics and videos look even better - To keep your data safe, there's a fingerprint scanner on the side, or a face unlock option - To match the beautiful screen, there are Dolby Atmos stereo speakers with full, immersive sound
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£899.00
£904.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Motorola RAZR 60 Ultra 16 + 512GB 6.96 "5G Mountain Trail DS ITA 50642
prodImage
£1,458.23
£1,470.23
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Motorola razr 60 ultra, Pantone Mountain Trail, Moto AI Flip Smartphone, Dual Display, 50MP Triple Camera with Co2 Offset
Motorola razr 60 ultra, Pantone Mountain Trail, Moto AI Flip Smartphone, Dual Display, 50MP Triple Camera with Co2 Offset Elevated interactions with...
prodImage
£1,801.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:Main camera
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Ultra wide-angle + macro
Front Camera 1:50 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.99 mm x H171.48 mm x D7.19 mm
Weight:199 g
Display
Display Size:17.78 cm (7 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Foldable, Gorilla Glass
Refresh Rate:165 Hz
Resolution:1,224 px x 2,992 px
Pixel Density:464 ppi
2nd Display Size:10.16 cm (4 in")
Resolution of the 2nd display:1,080 pixels x 1,272 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:D (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:48h 48min
Protection Rating:IP 48
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,700 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:68 W
Charging Power Wireless:30 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):16 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 15
Other
EPREL:2,250,774
MPN:razr 60 ultra (XT2551-6)
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Elite
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:4.32 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£245.60
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Signature
£856.03
Motorola SignatureCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GB
£299.00
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Edge 70
£494.99
Motorola Edge 70Compare 15 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,799.00
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
£449.00
Motorola Edge 60 ProCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
£268.14
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Razr 60
£454.16
Motorola Razr 60Compare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
£353.36
Motorola Moto G77 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 1TB
£769.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honor Magic8 Pro 5G
£769.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Xiaomi 15T Pro 1TB
£756.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£762.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Motorola Razr 5G
£781.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi 14T Pro 1TB
£799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 512GB
£785.30
Compare Prices
17 offers
Honor Magic V3
£786.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Honor Magic V2
£772.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oppo Reno15 Pro 5G
£747.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
elmarketplace
prodImage
£769.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
EL MARKETPLACE
prodImage
£829.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel