Oppo Find X5

Manufacturer: Oppo
Oppo Find X5
from £532.99to £971.993 offersManufacturer: Oppo
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.5 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 888
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo Find X5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oppo Find X5 5G - Smartphone 256GB, 8GB RAM, Dual Sim, White Oppo Find X5 5G White
Oppo Find X5 5G
prodImage
£532.99
Shipping: Free
OPPO Find X5 Black Unlocked Smartphone, Qualcomm Snapdragon 888 8GB RAM 256GB Storage 6.55" ColorOS 12.1 based on Android 12 - CPH2307-Black B09TBF53W5
Storage: 8GB RAM + 256GB ROM, with RAM Expansion Ideal Product Camera Highlight: 4K rear camera with Ultra Night Video Powered by MariSilicon X Imaging NPU, front camera up to 1080P
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Oppo Find X9 Ultra PMA110 CN 12+256GB White
The Oppo Find X9 Ultra is a premium flagship smartphone designed for users who demand top-tier performance, advanced imaging, and a larger immersive...
prodImage
£971.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 3:13 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72.6 mm x H160.3 mm x D8.7 mm
Weight:196 g
Display
Display Size:16.5 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:240 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:402 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 54
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,800 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:80 W
Charging Power Wireless:30 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR5
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 12
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 888
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo Find X5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9
£588.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 8 Prices
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GB
£766.90
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,099.00
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£590.00
Oppo Find X5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Oppo A94 5GCompare 4 Prices
Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Oppo A74 5GCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Oppo Find X5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 7 Prices
Oppo Reno15 FS 5G
£608.71
Oppo Reno15 FS 5GCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TCL NXTPAPER 60 Ultra 512GB
£535.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus 12 512GB
£530.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO F7 Ultra 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 14 512GB
£529.58
Compare Prices
17 offers
Apple iPhone 14 512GB (PRODUCT)RED
£529.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mix Flip
£565.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512GB
£523.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G 256GB
£545.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 512 GB
£509.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB
£517.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oppo Find X5
MTL Since 2005
prodImage
£532.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£971.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel