Oppo Find X3 Lite 128GB

Manufacturer: Oppo
Oppo Find X3 Lite 128GB
from £199.99to £485.005 offersManufacturer: Oppo
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.33 cm (6.4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 765G
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oppo Find X3 Lite 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OPPO Find X3 Lite 5G Unlocked Smartphone, Qualcomm Snapdragon 765G 8GB RAM 128GB Storage 6.4" Android 11, ColorOS 11.1 - CPH2145-Black XL-CMU5-6MPV
64MP Rear Quad Cameras + 32MP Front Camera 65W SuperVOOC 2.0 Fast Charging Smooth 90Hz Screen Refresh Rate
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
BNIB Oppo Find X3 Lite A419-01Q Dual-SIM 128GB Silver Factory Unlocked5G Simfree
BNIB Oppo Find X3 Lite A419-01Q Dual-SIM 128GB Silver Factory Unlocked5G Simfree, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£405.00
Shipping: Free
OPPO Find X3 Lite 16.3 cm (6.4") Dual SIM ColorOS 11.1 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 128 GB 4300 mAh Blue 7O-UEDX-VDMV
Oppo 2 ans 6.43 inches, AMOLED, 1080 x 2400 pixels, Corning Gorilla Glass 5 128GB Storage, 8GB RAM Android 11, ColorOS 11.1, Qualcomm SM7250 Snapdragon 765G (7 nm), Octa-core (1x2.4 GHz Kryo 475 Prime & 1x2.2 GHz Kryo 475 Gold & 6x1.8 GHz Kryo 475 Silver)
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
OPPO Find X3 Lite 16.3 cm (6.4") Dual SIM ColorOS 11.1 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 128 GB 4300 mAh Blue
Oppo 2 ans 6.43 inches, AMOLED, 1080 x 2400 pixels, Corning Gorilla Glass 5 128GB Storage, 8GB RAM Android 11, ColorOS 11.1, Qualcomm SM7250 Snapdragon 765G (7 nm), Octa-core (1x2.4 GHz Kryo 475 Prime & 1x2.2 GHz Kryo 475 Gold & 6x1.8 GHz Kryo 475 Silver)
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
OPPO Find X3 Lite 5G Unlocked Smartphone, Qualcomm Snapdragon 765G 8GB RAM 128GB Storage 6.4" Android 11, ColorOS 11.1 - CPH2145-Black
64MP Rear Quad Cameras + 32MP Front Camera 65W SuperVOOC 2.0 Fast Charging Smooth 90Hz Screen Refresh Rate
prodImage
£485.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.4 mm x H159.1 mm x D7.9 mm
Weight:172 g
Display
Display Size:16.33 cm (6.4 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:410 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 52
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,300 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:65 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR4
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 765G
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Oppo Find X3 Lite 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9
£589.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 9 Prices
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GB
£766.90
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,099.00
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£590.00
Oppo Find X5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Oppo A94 5GCompare 4 Prices
Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Oppo A74 5GCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Oppo Find X5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 7 Prices
Oppo Reno15 FS 5G
£608.71
Oppo Reno15 FS 5GCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 128GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G 256GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 256GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE LTE 128GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy J5 8GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G9 Play 64GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A51
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Google Pixel 4a
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£181.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oppo Find X3 Lite 128GB
KopaDot (UK - VAT Reg)
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£405.00
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel