Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.83 cm (6.6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.4 GHz
• Memory (RAM): 6 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy A35 5G, all colours, 128GB, Unlocked in sealed box
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy A35 5G, all colours, 128GB, Unlocked in sealed box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 128GB Navy 50-30_A35 5G 128GB NAVY(9 JULY ATM)
Smartphone
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy A35 5G, 128GB, Unlocked in sealed box, all colours
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy A35 5G, 128GB, Unlocked in sealed box, all colours, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.99 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 128GB Navy FQ-A45I-VPCI
Smartphone
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 16.8 cm (6.6") Hybrid Dual SIM Android 14 U SM-A356BZKBEUE
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G . Display diagonal: 16.8 cm (6.6"). Display resolution: 1080 x 2340 pixels. Processor frequency: 2 GHz. RAM capacity: 6 GB. Internal storage capacity: 128 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 50 MP. Rear camera type: Triple camera. SIM card capability: Hybrid Dual SIM. Operating system installed: Android 14. Battery capacity: 5000 mAh. Product colour: Navy. Weight: 209 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£234.54
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 16.8 cm (6.6") Dual SIM Android 14 USB Type SM-A356BZKBEUB
Circle it. find it.Now available on Galaxy A35 5GCircle to Search with Google is now available on Galaxy A35 5G. Simply circle an object or text to get Google Search results.Awesome inside and outA delightful blend of simplicity and enjoyment. The iconic Galaxy A35 5G design features a linear camera layout encased with an elegant glass back and a flat side frame for a sleek look and feel.Trendy colours that look amazingFlaunt your unique style with four trendy colours. Awesome Iceblue. Awesome Lilac. Awesome Lemon and Awesome Navy.Beauty lies in the detailsCapture beautiful photos with vivid colour thanks to the 50MP high-resolution Wide-angle camera.Stunning photos even in the darkGalaxy A35 5G comes with an enhanced sensor which makes photos clear. even in the dark. From nightscapes to late night portraits. youll get the shot.Shoot clear and steady videosWith Super HDR. you can get rich colours. clear videos. and better visibility in a variety of lighting conditions. Paired with OIS and VDIS. you get smooth videos while filming on the move.Edit photos effortlesslyTake your photos to the next level by enhancing your images with Edit Suggestion like Background blur. Remaster. Erase shadows and more.Bright and vibrant displayMeet the brilliant 6.6-inch FHD+ Super AMOLED Infinity-O display with a 120Hz smooth high-refresh rate and 1.000 nits of brightness. Vision Booster can give you crystal-clear outdoor visibility even in direct sunlight.The power is in your handsUnlock the Octa-core processor's power with improved GPU and NPU. making multitasking. gaming. and streaming a breeze. Galaxy A35 5G features a large vapour chamber cooling system that's ready to handle almost any task. Internal storage of 128GB or 256GB and supports a microSD card slot up to 1TB.Battery life for 2 daysGet more mobility with the 5.000mAh (typical) battery designed to keep you connected for 2 days and recharge with Super Fast Charging.Helps resist damage from drops and spillsDesigned to last. the Galaxy A35 5G has an IP67 rating for water and dust resistance.Built to keep your passwords secureSamsung Knox Vault is like a safe within a safe. physically isolating PINS. passwords and other private info so hackers cant gain access.Built to last with 4x OS upgradesOS updates and security maintenance come standard with your Galaxy A35 5G. You'll get up to 4 generations of OS upgrades and up to 5 years of security updates to keep your phone and personal data in good hands.Smart SwitchEasily transfer data to your new Samsung Galaxy from different devices.Quick ShareSharing files is a breeze with Quick Share. Its fast. easy. and secure.One UIOne UI 6 lets you run things effortlessly just the way you like it. Its all about personalizing your everyday experiences.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£236.73
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 8GB/128GB Dual Sim - Awesome Navy | A3560
prodImage
£244.85
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 128GB Awesome Navy Unlocked M8806095457888
Key Features: Display: 6.6" Super AMOLED, 120Hz refresh rate Processor: Exynos 1380 (Octa-core) RAM: 6GB Storage: 128GB (expandable via microSD) Camera: Triple rear (50MP + 8MP + 5MP), 13MP front Battery: 5000mAh with 25W fast charging Connectivity: 5G, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth 5.3 OS: Android 14 with One UI Product Details: This product solves: Lagging performance and low storage issues by offering a powerful processor and expandable memory. This product is perfect for you if: You need a smooth display for gaming and streaming You want a reliable camera for photography and social media You prefer a future-ready device with 5G connectivity Specs / Whats in the Box: Included: Device Charging cable SIM ejector tool | Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 128GB Awesome Navy Unlocked
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 8GB/128GB Dual Sim - Awesome Iceblue | A356E
Awesome inside and out A delightful blend of simplicity and enjoyment. The iconic Galaxy A35 5G design features a linear camera layout encased with...
prodImage
£288.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy A35 Smartphone 128GB/256GB Network Unlocked 5G 2024 New Sealed
Samsung Galaxy A35 Smartphone 128GB/256GB Network Unlocked 5G 2024 New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£229.69
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy A35 Smartphone 128GB/256GB Unlocked 5G Dual Sim 2024
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy A35 Smartphone 128GB/256GB Unlocked 5G Dual Sim 2024, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy A35 5G, 128GB, Unlocked all colours in sealed box
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy A35 5G, 128GB, Unlocked all colours in sealed box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / Unit
SAMSUNG GALAXY A35 5G DUAL SIM - AWESOME NAVY - 128GB 6GB RAM - UNLOCKED - NEW
SAMSUNG GALAXY A35 5G DUAL SIM - AWESOME NAVY - 128GB 6GB RAM - UNLOCKED - NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 128GB Iceblue TS-B00A-3KKY
Colour: light blue 2.4GHz Exynos 1380 Octa-Core Processor 50 megapixel main camera with optical image stabilisation 16.7 cm (6.6 inch) Super AMOLED display with 1080 x 2340 pixels 128 GB internal memory, Android 14.0
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-A356B Galaxy A35 5G Dual SIM 6GB RAM 128GB Awesome Lemon EU - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian, Swiss version] B0CY8DBGV9
8806095457734 SM-A356BZYBEUE High-quality dimensions Durable Flexible design The best products
prodImage
£264.52
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 128GB Iceblue XZ-17X2-VLEJ
Colour: light blue 2.4GHz Exynos 1380 Octa-Core Processor 50 megapixel main camera with optical image stabilisation 16.7 cm (6.6 inch) Super AMOLED display with 1080 x 2340 pixels 128 GB internal memory, Android 14.0
prodImage
£285.00
£335.00
Shipping: £50.00
with shipping: £50.00
Samsung SM-A356BZKBEUB Galaxy A35 5G 16.8 Cm 6.6"
Samsung SM-A356BZKBEUB Galaxy A35 5G 16.8 Cm 6.6", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£301.25
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-A356BZKBEUE A35 A356/5G/DS/128GB Navy EU
Samsung SM-A356BZKBEUE A35 A356/5G/DS/128GB Navy EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£309.85
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-A356B Galaxy A35 5G Dual SIM 6GB RAM 128GB Awesome Iceblue EU - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian, Swiss version] MK-RZN6-MPZC
Easy to use Durable product Ideal product
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:5 MP
Zoom:10x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:13 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 mm x H161.7 mm x D8.2 mm
Weight:209 g
Display
Display Size:16.83 cm (6.6 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass Victus 2, Super AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 67
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

144 Reviews

Latest
Everything worked out great so far!...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
21/02/2025
|
Everything worked out great so far!
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
17/11/2024
|
Top Handy 🎺👍
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
17/11/2024
|
Top Handy 🎺👍
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
17/11/2024
|
Top Handy 🎺👍
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
17/11/2024
|
Top Handy 🎺👍
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 128GB Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 144 reviews
5
109
4
2
3
30
2
0
1
3

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£683.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.50
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 42 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 80 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£641.41
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 74 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£203.14
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 35 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.00
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 7a
£199.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G 256GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor X8a 128GB
£219.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo Find X3 Lite 128GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Note 10
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy XCover 7 Enterprise Edition
£186.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE LTE 128GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 128GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Moto G9 Play 64GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 128GB
mm.techno
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
Price Factor Limited
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
mrtech.london_4
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.99 / Unit
CyberCore Innovations
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel